COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 2 BOSC CAROLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  37 BARBIER DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 52 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  45 BORTOLIN MARCELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 48 MAISON NATHALIE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  14 ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:4 44 EXBRAYAT GAITANE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  28 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 30 DAL MOLIN DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  21 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:6 26 JIGUET NADÈGE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  12 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 20 DUMON CHLOE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  18 MARIOTTI LAURENCE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:8 41 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  29 MERMET GISÈLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 15 JACQUIER DANIÈLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  31 NANTET LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:10 17 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  22 BOUDIN MYRIAM PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 33 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  46 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:12 50 DUARTE CORINNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  4 PACTON CLAIRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 47 BEAUD ARLETTE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  25 GUZZO AUDREY PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:14 11 BIGNARDI AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  34 DEUDON CENDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 16 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  24 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:16 10 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  3 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 39 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  53 DEMIERE PRESCILLIA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:18 43 MOLLARET THÉRÈSE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  32 COMBET CHARLINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 5 CHENE SONIA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  35 STERNON JENNYFER PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:20 40 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  23 MERIENNE JESSICA PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 19 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  7 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:22 27 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  38 BODE EVELYNE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 13 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  49 PEDROSA JOCELYNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  36 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 51 MORVAN PASCALE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  9 HAMONT LYDIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  42 AGARD MONIQUE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 1 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  8 SORNET DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  6 PALLUD COLETTE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
       
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription