COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 4 MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  115 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 137 CALVI BRUNO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  196 BRUERA THIERRY PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 26 GERMAIN JOCELYN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  176 CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:4 170 REGAZZI ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  143 BOTTIN HERVE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 113 BOURGUIGNON REMY PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  42 CHATILLON GRÉGORY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:6 139 ROCHAIX DAMIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  70 CHABERT SEBASTIEN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 51 LEPORE MARIO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  37 PESENTI MAURICE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:8 146 GASDON CHARLES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  109 BRUET ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 92 MILLIET LAURENT PETANQUE UGINOISE
  171 MADI AKIM AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:10 142 DURA ROBERT PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  130 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 93 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  52 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:12 138 RAHMOUNE FAWAZI PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  185 HOUILLON THIERRY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 98 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  13 ROLLAND ERIC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:14 150 FERMOND JORIS PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  91 ARNAUD NICOLAS PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 22 BIRECHE ADAM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  204 BORDIN PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 19 BONNEVIE LÉO LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  47 BOULBES FREDERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 172 BAROU OLIVIER AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  148 CLAIR DAMIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:18 86 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
  167 RIGONI LUCA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 78 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  14 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:20 45 BRUSCHI ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  124 JORIOZ JULIEN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 103 MORRO MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  48 BUCH FABRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:22 202 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  87 MOUTON BENJAMIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 41 ZUCARO PIERRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  181 ISSA MOUSSA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:24 201 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  85 VIALLET FRANCK PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 44 FECHA JOSE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  183 KOCH ROGER AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:26 60 NEYRET JEAN PAUL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  15 MELLERET JEAN YVES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 75 CHAUMAZ HERVE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  194 LE SQUER DANIEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:28 120 MAGHRAOUI ISSAM PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  7 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 147 MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  25 DECOURTET DOMINIQUE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:30 40 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  118 MORARD JEAN-LUC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 141 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  116 CORTES MANUEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:32 156 PERILLAT YANNICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  77 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 10 DEGEORGES QUENTIN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  99 TOMASI - TRI SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:34 56 RIGAUD SIMON PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  68 APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 159 VOIRON THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  111 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:36 152 MOLLIER ADRIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  57 RIBOIS PATRICK PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 97 DEBARRE MAXENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  155 REVERDY ALAIN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:38 66 JAY FABIEN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  129 PAPOZ ROBERT PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 153 ISAAC JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  169 CATELIN CEDRIC PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:40 33 PRADON GRÉGORY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  182 CANIZARES ALFRED AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 112 FRACKOWIAK HERVÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  127 FORATO FRANCK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:42 69 SPIRE DIDIER PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  144 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 53 TIXIER PHILIPPE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  110 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:44 2 PAQUIEN CHARLES PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  64 SIGNORET CÉDRIC PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 126 PETRACCARO VINCENT PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  151 BOYER MICHEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:46 189 DUPONT MICHAEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  71 MADANI KARIM PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 200 BIGNARDI QUENTIN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  123 GROIEZ NORDINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:48 24 ROMAGNY TOM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  164 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 165 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  17 JAUDOIN ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:50 67 BOUDIN THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  108 DODET LAURENT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 49 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  83 VERNOUD DENIS PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:52 31 NEYRET MICHEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  125 HENRIQUET DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 193 TODESCHINI JORDAN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  121 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:54 162 RUBEL PATRICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  62 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 89 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  174 SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:56 12 DEFILIPPI AXEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  195 DOGLIONI MATHIEU PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 36 RAYMOND ARNAUD AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  190 CHALOIN DANIEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:58 84 HERNANDEZ JEAN-JACK PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  43 SAUZE LAURENT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 158 VERSCHEURE DAMIEN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  63 FOURQUIER ANDRÉ PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:60 119 BUSILLET JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  82 VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 31    
T:61 161 YOUNSI RABAH PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  203 BOSC LIONEL PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:62 101 SALITO LIONEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  61 CANALE JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 32    
T:63 46 DOCO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  191 PEYLIN BRUNO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:64 104 VIBERT JEAN YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  74 WALTZER FRANCK PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 33    
T:65 27 GIRARD HERVE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  21 LE CORRE PATRICE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:66 128 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  102 ASTIER VINCENT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 34    
T:67 59 NICODET ROLAND PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  55 MIOR GÉRARD PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:68 131 CIFANI VICTOR PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  122 CHAUCHE STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 35    
T:69 72 PADOVANI ANTHONY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  6 PERCOT ALAIN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:70 186 SCAMANDRO PATRICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  80 PISANI ALEXANDRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 36    
T:71 197 DEMIERE DAVID PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  100 RAPHEL DOMINIQUE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:72 94 GHEZZI LUDOVIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  157 RIGONI LOUIS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 37    
T:73 35 DERUAZ JEAN CLAUDE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  154 CHARNET DANIEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:74 187 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  3 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 38    
T:75 38 CASADO FRANCOIS AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  95 BAUWENS JACQUES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:76 192 PEYLIN JEAN MARC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  1 FAVRE OLIVIER PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 39    
T:77 20 DESCHAMPS REGIS LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  114 BOGEY RAYMOND PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:78 205 TILLIER GREGORY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  136 BARRECA JOSEPH PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 40    
T:79 166 HELMER THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  107 LEMERET CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:80 54 DAMESIN ERIC PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  73 ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 41    
T:81 132 FRID SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  18 DIVET JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:82 175 KRZNARIC MARC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  90 JIGUET AURÉLIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 42    
T:83 96 FONTAINE GUY PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  11 DEGEORGES MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:84 198 BRIZET THIERRY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  34 PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 43    
T:85 16 MONTFORT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  173 CORPORON FREDERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:86 88 REVIL JEAN-JACQUES PETANQUE UGINOISE
  9 ROUX MATHIEU PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 44    
T:87 50 BOUSSABAH SOFIANE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  149 BRUERA DAVID PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:88 188 LAHSINI KARIM AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  29 DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 45    
T:89 76 DE BARI FRANCK PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  105 MORCHOISNE MICKAEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:90 134 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  140 DEVAUX BAPTISTE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 46    
T:91 163 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  184 MARTINET FRANCK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:92 135 BUISSON DIDIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  199 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 47    
T:93 65 DUMON ALEXIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  160 RAVACHOL YVAN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:94 81 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  180 AL BAHRAOUI HASSAN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 48    
T:95 178 BLARY JONATHAN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  79 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:96 5 BERARD MICHAËL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  30 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 49    
T:97 177 VIGNE CEDRIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  145 TILLIER PIERRE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:98 28 ROTELLA JORIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  39 DOS SANTOS LOUIS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 50    
T:99 32 LIN HI JACQUES AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  117 BUGAND NICOLAS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:100 133 PIOTTO MARC PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  206 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 51    
T:101 179 DEWYSE RODRIGUE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  168 DURET PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  23 FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
       
  POULE N° 52    
T:103 106 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  58 MADEC NICOLAS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  8 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
       
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription