COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
9 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GOUJON DEBORRAH GERVAIS MURIELLE 8
18 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BEAUD ARLETTE LEBRES FRANCOISE 11
19 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BOULLOUD MELANIE BOULLOUD CHANTAL 5
1 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BERARDO-ROMANS CHRISTEL BEURDELEY PASCALE 4
2 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR SARAH BOSC CAROLE 5
3 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARION BOZON CHRISTINE 10
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GRIOT VIVIANE DEMOLIS CÉCILE 14
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE 11
6 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PACTON CLAIRE MONTFORT ADELINE 7
42 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS GRISONI ISABELLE LAPIERRE VIOLETTA 11
43 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAITANE PIGET COLETTE 1
10 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BLANCHIN SONIA GAILLARDOU VALENTINE 9
11 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA FERRARI AUDREY 5
12 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DEL FABRO ISABELLE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE 4
13 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE RUBEL JEANINE 1
14 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE AGARD MONIQUE 2
26 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA BAUDET CHLOË 3
27 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BASSO LIVIA CUDRAZ SYLVIE 9
30 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANTIGET CYNTIA DUHANT GUYLÈNE 6
31 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE NANTET YVETTE 12
32 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH NANTET LAURENCE 7
33 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE STERNON JENNYFER MANON SUZANNE 3
34 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEVIRAS NICOLE RATTAIRE SIMONE 9
35 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEUDON CENDRINE BRUET LUDIVINE 8
36 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CAILLET BRIGITTE FERRAND BEATRICE 2
37 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER CHANTAL TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE 13
38 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 1
39 PETANQUE UGINOISE LE BARS LINDA ARNAUD DOMINIQUE 4
40 PETANQUE UGINOISE RUFFIER NATHALIE COLLOMB VALÉRIE 9
41 PETANQUE UGINOISE JIGUET NADÈGE GUERIN CECILE 6
52 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE FAGES LAURENCE ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE 4
28 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE RAISIN MICHELLE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE 6
29 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE JACQUIER DANIÈLE 7
49 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET THÉRÈSE VIALLET MARIE PIERRE 7
50 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE GIRARD MARYLENE VILLIOT NADINE 14
51 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA HELENE GOUX DOMINIQUE 2
44 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES MARLÈNE PIERRELEE CHARLINE 14
45 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DEMIERE PRESCILLIA TRONEL CHRISTEL 11
46 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI MARTINE BOISSONNET NOËLLE 5
47 PETANQUE REMILIENNE PESENTI YVETTE MORVAN PASCALE 10
48 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MONDET GEORGETTE SLIWINSKI THÉRÉSE 1
16 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET SYLVIE TRACQUI NICOLE 13
17 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE ROTELLA MARJORIE 12
53 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB CHENE SONIA GIRARD SANDRA 2
15 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GONCALVES MURIELLE GUILHOT CHRISTIANE 10
7 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MISTER VIRGINIE MERIENNE JESSICA 8
8 PETANQUE GRAND LAC BLANC DOMINIQUE GIRAUD SIMONE -MONETTE 3
20 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CLEMENT MICHÈLE MARCHAND AURÉLIE 3
21 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MANUEL EVELYNE SALVI CÉLINE 6
22 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE 12
23 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SORNET DELPHINE RONAT DELPHINE 8
24 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN ELIANE HAMONT LYDIE 13
25 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES BIGNARDI AMANDINE GERMAIN LAURA 10