COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
177 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GALVEZ RÉMI PADOVANI ANTHONY 35
178 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CHABERT GÉRARD CHABERT SEBASTIEN 6
179 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MIOR CYRILLE BOUDIN THIERRY 34
180 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY MADANI KARIM 33
181 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THOMAS SALEMBIEN DYLAN 2
182 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GORCE JEAN MARC MONARD ANDRÉ 20
19 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE PARDON GERARD EYMARD LUCIEN 42
20 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE BRUERA DAVID BALLESTER GUILLAUME 45
21 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE BOYER MICHEL DIMARCO LUIGI 25
22 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE RICCARDI JULIEN LENFANT GREGORY 12
23 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE SOUGEY LARDIN STEVE SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 24
24 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE JACOLIN MICKAEL POMMIER JEAN 38
25 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE MOLLIER ADRIEN LEQUIEN RENAN 35
26 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE FERMOND JORIS BOFFETTI ERIC 33
59 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES TIXIER PHILIPPE BLAYA GAETAN 47
60 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES DAMESIN ERIC BLAYA FRANCK 7
61 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES LE SQUER DANIEL BERGER JEROME 32
62 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES PEYLIN BRUNO BRUERA THIERRY 6
63 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES MENAGER HERVE BAVAROIS JEAN PIERRE 19
64 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES MYNDLAS JORDAN GROS BALTHAZARD GÉRALD 22
65 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES DOGLIONI MATHIEU TIRARD LAURENT 16
66 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES DOGLIONI PHILPPE GOULIELMAKIS ALAIN 2
67 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES PEYLIN CHRIS RUTA GEOFFREY 48
68 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BOURSIER BERNARD TRIONFINI MICHEL 46
1 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DOS SANTOS DUARTE BOVAERE RODOLPHE 39
2 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC VERDIER JEAN-LUC 25
3 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEMOLIS LAURENT SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS 34
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEMOLIS SEBASTIEN PAQUIEN CHARLES 41
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SILVENTE PATRICK ANDRE FRANÇOIS 33
6 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS CHAZALON GILBERT BAUMGAERTENER GERARD 38
7 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEFILIPPI AXEL CORTES CÉDRIC 13
8 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS JEAN JEAN WILLIAM ROUX-LATOUR YOAN 48
9 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BERARD MICHAËL LAGRANGE DIDIER 2
10 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PATTEDOIE ANTHONY LAGRANGE YOANN 16
11 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEGEORGES QUENTIN ROUX MATHIEU 42
12 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS POCHOL MAXIME CARPANEDO ALEXIS 26
13 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEGEORGES THOMAS GAUDIN CHRISTOPHE 9
153 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE NEUVIC BRUNO 3
154 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS CICERO SEBASTIEN DEVAUX BAPTISTE 8
155 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS BRUN MICHEL LOMBARD HENRI 25
27 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLAT YANNICK PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 48
28 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM HELMER THIERRY 16
29 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE GAILLARDOU FLORIAN RIGONI LUCA 23
30 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CLAVEL DAMIEN SEK SOBONNMONY 34
31 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE VERSCHEURE DAMIEN FARAH ADIL 33
32 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RIGONI LOUIS LAPERRIERE BENOIT 14
33 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MERMOUD ALFRED VOIRON THIERRY 4
34 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FLORES MICHEL MONZO NICOLAS 37
35 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE TEDESCO NICOLAS GOURHANT SYLVAIN 32
36 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BERGERET THOMAS LOPES JIMMY 5
37 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FREDOUELLE MICHEL YOUNSI RABAH 30
38 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL PATRICK PIERRETON LOUIS 31
39 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO JAUSSOIN SERGE 45
40 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE NICOLAS REMY DURET PHILIPPE 15
41 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI DANIEL REGAZZI ALAIN 24
42 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CANALI RICHARD MOLLARD SERGE 27
43 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BARBAZENI DANIEL BERTOLUTTI MAURICE 7
44 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE ZUCCHI ALBERT JOUSSE ALEXIS 43
77 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CORPORON FREDERIC MARTINET FRANCK 22
78 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE KOCH ROGER BAYER PIERRE 18
79 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CANIZARES ALFRED CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC 21
80 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE RIEDO ROMAIN 12
81 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE STAGNOLI PASCAL HOUILLON PHILIPPE 40
82 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE HOUILLON THIERRY SCAMANDRO PATRICK 6
83 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE ZAMPARI DAVID MADI KAMEL 11
84 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE LAHSINI KARIM LAHSINI DRISS 47
85 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CRICCHIO ANTOINE CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN 28
86 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET ERIC CHALOIN DANIEL 3
87 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE COUDURIER SEBASTIEN GUILLOT DAMIEN 26
88 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE ISSA MOUSSA IVANOVITCH STEPHANE 34
58 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU RATEL MICHEL DIGONIN GÉRARD 42
89 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI BRUNO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS 3
90 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GIRARD JOSEPH PILLET MICHEL 11
91 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE REYGAZA OLIVIER BOUAMAR ZHAÏR 13
92 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SENES SERGE RODRIGUEZ EDDY 41
93 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE HORNECH JOSEPH ZUCARO PIERRE 26
94 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CORRENOZ JEROME SAUZE LAURENT 39
95 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PINORINI GILBERT NORELLI HENRI 7
96 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE BUCH FABRICE 4
97 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ANGIBAUD NOEL TONNA STEPHANE 40
98 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOBBIO ERIC MADI AKIM 17
99 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DE BERNARDI FRANCK HARPIN JEROME 5
100 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ROSA MIGUEL DOS SANTOS LOUIS 2
101 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CHARRA NICOLAS COURT-FORTUNE GERALD 22
102 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GIROD ROBERT GUISTI YVAN 9
103 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GUILLET JORDAN BELDJENNA ABDELOUHAB 12
104 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CHATILLON GRÉGORY GALLET JÉRÉMY 18
105 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO ERIC DUPONT YVES 38
106 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SANCHES ROLAND GACHET ANTHONY 44
190 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOULBES FREDERIC FAVRIAUD CÉDRIC 43
114 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME NICODET FLORIAN 47
115 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEBARRE MAXENCE FOURQUIER ANDRÉ 37
116 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE REQUENA ROGELIO VIALLET FRANK 1
117 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BIBOLLET STÉPHANE BUGAND NICOLAS 6
118 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME VIBERT JEAN YVES 45
119 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GORRAZ PATRICE PRATABUY LIONEL 32
120 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MASSELON MICHAEL BORDIN PATRICK 46
121 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE JORIOZ JULIEN CHAVOUTIER DENIS 29
122 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE REVEYAZ PASCAL BOURGUIGNON REMY 25
123 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TONDA JOSEPH DODET LAURENT 28
124 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DIGARD PATRICK TOMASI - TRI SERGE 10
125 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS BUSILLET JEAN 42
126 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEUDON YVON MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL 8
127 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PERONNIER JEAN 24
128 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SALITO LIONEL SMAINE LAZREG 19
129 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GHEZZI FRANCOIS RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 21
130 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE REDONNET DIDIER RICHARD JEAN 35
131 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL DUCK GUY 20
132 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BLANC TAILLEUR YVES BRUET ALAIN 31
133 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE LEMERET CLAUDE DIMARTINO CARMELO 36
134 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CATTANEO HERVÉ MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 27
135 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CLERC ROBERT COCCHI GUERRINO 15
136 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE ODDONE CHRISTIAN 30
142 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL YOANN LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 37
143 PETANQUE UGINOISE DEBARD DAVID LESPAGNOL JESSY 30
144 PETANQUE UGINOISE MOUTON BENJAMIN POTIER CHRISTOPHE 18
145 PETANQUE UGINOISE JIGUET AURÉLIEN JIGUET ALEXANDRE 43
146 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD NICOLAS ORSET CHRISTOPHE 14
147 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO SAMUEL DEMELIS LUDOVIC 11
148 PETANQUE UGINOISE VIALLET FRANCK GUZZO CHRISTOPHE 15
149 PETANQUE UGINOISE GHEZZI LUDOVIC GHEZZI FRANCK 41
150 PETANQUE UGINOISE ALIAS JEAN-LUC ARNAUD CHRISTIAN 28
151 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC 39
152 PETANQUE UGINOISE REVIL JEAN-JACQUES SORANZO OLIVIER 9
183 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE JAY NOEL ROCHE MATHIEU 17
184 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GACHET GÉRARD BARRE ERIC 38
185 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE CONAN CYRILLE MADEC NICOLAS 13
186 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PELLITTERI DAVID DUMON ALEXIS 15
187 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE 32
107 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PRADON GRÉGORY TRELLU FRÉDÉRIC 29
108 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE MINGEON CHARLEY PERRIERE MICHAEL 23
109 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL SANTOS COSTA FERNANDO 9
110 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CLEAZ SAVOYEN MATHIAS 19
111 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE HAMEL ROGER KANTEK JEAN MARIE 24
112 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CAMPANICO JOAO CASADO FRANCOIS 16
113 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE DELLA GIORGIA IPPAZIO NEYRET MICHEL 5
172 0730029 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE GRADEL GUILLAUME MARQUES BRYAN 4
162 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DOMPNIER PASCAL ROYER JEAN FRANÇOIS 8
163 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BENEDETTI TONINO DELIS SEBASTIEN 23
164 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PIOTTO JULIAN PETRACCARO VINCENT 19
165 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PAPOZ ROBERT RUDNICKI MICHEL 10
166 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DALLA LIBERA GUY COLLI FRANCESCO 35
167 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND OLIVIERI RÉNALDO 20
168 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BERARD CHRISTIAN BARRECA JOSEPH 17
169 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE CIFANI VICTOR BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE 36
170 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DEFROCOURT OLIVIER CANESTRARI JOSEPH 14
171 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE ROBERT FABIEN FORATO FRANCK 3
173 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BUISSON DIDIER BUISSON HERVÉ 29
174 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID BUTTARD JEROME 1
175 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PASQUIER ALAIN TORREGROSA CLAUDE 44
176 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE LAMBERT STÉPHANE TINKA DENIS 46
137 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN CASCIOLA FRANCK 26
138 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOIS MARC BERNARD PHILIPPE 21
139 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE CERANTOLA MICHEL COSTERG THIERRY 12
140 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOCHU JEAN-ROBERT BOSC LIONEL 41
141 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE CERANTOLA JOSEPH FRANCESCHINI ARNALDO 22
156 PETANQUE REMILIENNE PIERRELEE YOHANN DEMIERE DAVID 29
157 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES FAUSTO PIERRELEE RENÉ 43
158 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI QUENTIN BIGNARDI FREDERIC 39
159 PETANQUE REMILIENNE CHARVET LUCIEN VACHET JEAN MARC 28
160 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DESCHAMPS GUY BRIZET THIERRY 7
161 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DREANO GAEL LHASSEN YOUSSEF 40
51 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET PASCAL CHABERT CYRIL 20
52 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DOLCI STEPHANE MELLERET JEAN YVES 23
53 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COURT JEREMY COURT ALAIN 10
54 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MEYER GILLES GENIN JÉRÖME 31
55 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE ANDRE LAURENT ANDRE JOSEPH 5
56 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE CROS PHILIPPE LANTHELME BERNARD 17
57 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL JAUDOIN ALAIN 13
188 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB FRANCOIS VALENTIN GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 44
189 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB JEANNOLIN JEAN PIERRE LE CORRE PATRICE 36
45 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE CONTAMINE CORENTIN CONTAMINE PASCAL 18
46 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MATHON FRANCOIS BUSILLET XAVIER 37
47 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BLAYA PATRICK FENESTRAZ MAXENCE 45
48 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BOTTIN HERVE BERTHET DAMIEN 1
49 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE LOUVET DIDIER MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS 30
50 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MOURARET SILVAIN TILLIER PIERRE 14
14 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE GIRAUD SEBASTIEN 27
15 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MARQUES LOPES MICHEL VERNOUD NATHAN 31
16 PETANQUE GRAND LAC PISANI JOSIAN SIRBA CHRISTIAN 11
17 PETANQUE GRAND LAC VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO CARPENTIER PHILIPPE 46
18 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MALACRIDA GEORGES DRIZET LUC 10
69 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN JOCELYN CABOT ERIC 4
70 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE REY XAVIER 36
71 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MUGNIER ALEXANDRE GIRARD HERVE 1
72 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN VIALLET ANDRÉ 8
73 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES ROTELLA JORIS REY EMMANUEL 44
74 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CHARPENTIER NICOLAS RIBATTO MANUEL 27
75 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GACHET HUGO ROMAGNY TOM 40
76 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES ROCHETTE GRÉGORY BIRECHE ADAM 21