COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 13 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  43 EXBRAYAT GAITANE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:2 38 BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  48 MONDET GEORGETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 53 CHENE SONIA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  51 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:4 14 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  36 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 33 STERNON JENNYFER PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  26 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:6 8 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  20 CLEMENT MICHÈLE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 39 LE BARS LINDA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  1 BERARDO-ROMANS CHRISTEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:8 12 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  52 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 46 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  2 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:10 11 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  19 BOULLOUD MELANIE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 30 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  28 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:12 41 JIGUET NADÈGE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  21 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 32 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  6 PACTON CLAIRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:14 49 MOLLARET THÉRÈSE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  29 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 7 MISTER VIRGINIE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  9 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:16 35 DEUDON CENDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  23 SORNET DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 40 RUFFIER NATHALIE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  34 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:18 10 BLANCHIN SONIA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  27 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 47 PESENTI YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  15 GONCALVES MURIELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:20 25 BIGNARDI AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  3 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 42 GRISONI ISABELLE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  45 DEMIERE PRESCILLIA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:22 5 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  18 BEAUD ARLETTE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 22 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  31 DAL MOLIN DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  17 COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
       
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 24 GERMAIN ELIANE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  37 MERCIER CHANTAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  16 LANGLET SYLVIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
       
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 44 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  50 GIRARD MARYLENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  4 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS