COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 48 BOTTIN HERVE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  174 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:2 71 MUGNIER ALEXANDRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  116 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 100 ROSA MIGUEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  66 DOGLIONI PHILPPE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:4 9 BERARD MICHAËL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  181 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 89 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  171 ROBERT FABIEN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:6 153 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  86 BAUDET ERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 69 GERMAIN JOCELYN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  33 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:8 96 PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  172 GRADEL GUILLAUME PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 55 ANDRE LAURENT PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  36 BERGERET THOMAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:10 99 DE BERNARDI FRANCK PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  113 DELLA GIORGIA IPPAZIO AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 62 PEYLIN BRUNO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  117 BIBOLLET STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:12 178 CHABERT GÉRARD PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  82 HOUILLON THIERRY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 43 BARBAZENI DANIEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  95 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:14 60 DAMESIN ERIC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  160 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 126 DEUDON YVON PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  72 FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:16 162 DOMPNIER PASCAL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  154 CICERO SEBASTIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 13 DEGEORGES THOMAS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  102 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:18 109 CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  152 REVIL JEAN-JACQUES PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 165 PAPOZ ROBERT PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  18 MALACRIDA GEORGES PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:20 53 COURT JEREMY PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  124 DIGARD PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 90 GIRARD JOSEPH PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  16 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:22 83 ZAMPARI DAVID AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  147 GUZZO SAMUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 139 CERANTOLA MICHEL PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  80 SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:24 22 RICCARDI JULIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  103 GUILLET JORDAN PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 91 REYGAZA OLIVIER PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  185 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:26 57 CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  7 DEFILIPPI AXEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 50 MOURARET SILVAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  170 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:28 146 ARNAUD NICOLAS PETANQUE UGINOISE
  32 RIGONI LOUIS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 186 PELLITTERI DAVID PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  40 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:30 135 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  148 VIALLET FRANCK PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 28 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  112 CAMPANICO JOAO AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:32 65 DOGLIONI MATHIEU PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  10 PATTEDOIE ANTHONY PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 98 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  183 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:34 168 BERARD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  56 CROS PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 144 MOUTON BENJAMIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  78 KOCH ROGER AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:36 104 CHATILLON GRÉGORY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  45 CONTAMINE CORENTIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 110 PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  63 MENAGER HERVE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:38 128 SALITO LIONEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  164 PIOTTO JULIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 182 GORCE JEAN MARC PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  131 MORCHOISNE MICKAEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:40 51 LANGLET PASCAL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  167 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 138 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  79 CANIZARES ALFRED AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:42 129 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  76 ROCHETTE GRÉGORY ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 64 MYNDLAS JORDAN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  77 CORPORON FREDERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:44 101 CHARRA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  141 CERANTOLA JOSEPH PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 108 MINGEON CHARLEY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  29 GAILLARDOU FLORIAN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:46 163 BENEDETTI TONINO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  52 DOLCI STEPHANE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 111 HAMEL ROGER AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  41 PAOLUCCI DANIEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:48 23 SOUGEY LARDIN STEVE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  127 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 155 BRUN MICHEL PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  2 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:50 21 BOYER MICHEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  122 REVEYAZ PASCAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 12 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  137 PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:52 87 COUDURIER SEBASTIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  93 HORNECH JOSEPH PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 42 CANALI RICHARD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  74 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:54 14 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  134 CATTANEO HERVÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 85 CRICCHIO ANTOINE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  150 ALIAS JEAN-LUC PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:56 123 TONDA JOSEPH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  159 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 156 PIERRELEE YOHANN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  107 PRADON GRÉGORY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:58 173 BUISSON DIDIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  121 JORIOZ JULIEN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 37 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  136 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:60 49 LOUVET DIDIER PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  143 DEBARD DAVID PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 31    
T:61 15 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  54 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:62 38 RUBEL PATRICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  132 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 32    
T:63 35 TEDESCO NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  119 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:64 187 MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  61 LE SQUER DANIEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 33    
T:65 26 FERMOND JORIS PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  180 APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:66 31 VERSCHEURE DAMIEN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  5 SILVENTE PATRICK PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 34    
T:67 179 MIOR CYRILLE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  30 CLAVEL DAMIEN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:68 3 DEMOLIS LAURENT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  88 ISSA MOUSSA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 35    
T:69 130 REDONNET DIDIER PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  25 MOLLIER ADRIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:70 166 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  177 GALVEZ RÉMI PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 36    
T:71 70 DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  133 LEMERET CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:72 189 JEANNOLIN JEAN PIERRE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  169 CIFANI VICTOR PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 37    
T:73 115 DEBARRE MAXENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  46 MATHON FRANCOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:74 34 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  142 LESPAGNOL YOANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 38    
T:75 105 DOCO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  6 CHAZALON GILBERT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:76 184 GACHET GÉRARD PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  24 JACOLIN MICKAEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 39    
T:77 94 CORRENOZ JEROME PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  158 BIGNARDI QUENTIN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:78 1 DOS SANTOS DUARTE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  151 LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 40    
T:79 75 GACHET HUGO ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  81 STAGNOLI PASCAL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:80 97 ANGIBAUD NOEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  161 DREANO GAEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 41    
T:81 92 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  140 BOCHU JEAN-ROBERT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:82 4 DEMOLIS SEBASTIEN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  149 GHEZZI LUDOVIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 42    
T:83 58 RATEL MICHEL PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  11 DEGEORGES QUENTIN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:84 19 PARDON GERARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  125 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 43    
T:85 190 BOULBES FREDERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  44 ZUCCHI ALBERT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:86 145 JIGUET AURÉLIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  157 ESTEVES FAUSTO PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 44    
T:87 106 SANCHES ROLAND PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  188 FRANCOIS VALENTIN LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:88 175 PASQUIER ALAIN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  73 ROTELLA JORIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 45    
T:89 47 BLAYA PATRICK PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  20 BRUERA DAVID PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:90 39 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  118 ROUSSILLON JEROME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 46    
T:91 17 VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  120 MASSELON MICHAEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:92 176 LAMBERT STÉPHANE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  68 BOURSIER BERNARD PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 47    
T:93 114 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  59 TIXIER PHILIPPE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  84 LAHSINI KARIM AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
       
  POULE N° 48    
T:95 27 PERILLAT YANNICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  67 PEYLIN CHRIS PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  8 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS