COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 79 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  58 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:2 32 GERMAIN ELIANE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  34 CHAUMAZ EVELYNE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 127 STERNON JENNYFER PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  8 GUILLEN VERONIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:4 94 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  77 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 74 BEAUD ARLETTE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  81 BLANCHIN SONIA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:6 126 BRUET LUDIVINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  51 BATTARD MARYVONNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 37 GUTH MARCELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  116 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:8 96 COLLOMB VALÉRIE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  13 PESENTI CAROLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 59 ROUX-LATOUR MARIE CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  122 FERRAND BEATRICE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:10 11 JACQUIER DANIÈLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  49 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 75 MERMOUD MARTINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  97 JIGUET NADÈGE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:12 2 BAUDET CHLOË AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  60 VEILLET NOEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 73 LEBRES FRANCOISE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  78 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:14 71 BERARDO-ROMANS CHRISTEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  48 MARIOTTI LAURENCE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 27 SORNET DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  45 MUSSO CHRISTIANE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:16 123 DEUDON CENDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  50 GUISTI CHRISTIANNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 117 MANON SUZANNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  14 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:18 31 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  95 LE BARS LINDA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 87 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  46 CHEVASSU ELLINOR PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:20 5 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  24 BIGNARDI AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 85 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  66 SERINDAS NATHALIE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:22 99 GUERIN CECILE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  20 MATHON FRANCOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 17 ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  54 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:24 33 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  114 DAL MOLIN DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 118 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  93 GAY ANNE MARIE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:26 103 MONDET GEORGETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  61 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 36 ROTELLA MARJORIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  57 VILLIOT NADINE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:28 18 VOUR' CH ROSELINE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  124 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 16 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  100 RUFFIER NATHALIE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:30 92 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  28 FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 125 DUHANT GUYLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  55 GIRARD MARYLENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:32 89 BODE EVELYNE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  4 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 44 COSTERG RENEE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  115 NANTET LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:34 42 COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  70 SANDON CAROLINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 3 FUGIER CAROLE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  67 DEMOLIS SEBASTIEN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:36 53 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  90 BERTHET MANON PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 88 ROLANDIN CATHERINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  105 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:38 10 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  128 TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 65 BOSC CAROLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  1 DUARTE CORINNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:40 40 VERHAEGHE AMANDINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  83 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 113 MERMET GISÈLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  109 CHENE SONIA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:42 56 BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  35 BALME CHARLINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 21 MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  98 CHAMIOT PRIEUR AUDREY PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:44 29 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  84 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 23 DOMPNIER ANAÏS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  39 LANGLET SYLVIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:46 101 GRISONI ISABELLE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  82 MARBEHAN GILBERTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 30 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  102 PESENTI YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:48 6 MERIENNE JESSICA PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  120 MERCIER CHANTAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 43 BOIS LINE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  69 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:50 80 GAILLARDOU VALENTINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  107 PIERRELEE CHARLINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 62 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  15 GERVAIS MURIELLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:52 52 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  111 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 47 NANTOIS PATRICIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  112 BAJOLLET VÉRONIQUE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:54 22 CLEMENT MICHÈLE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  72 BLAYA GAETAN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 76 PERILLIAT ANNIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  26 HAMONT LYDIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:56 12 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  108 GITTON STÉPHANIE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 91 AYET DELPHINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  9 GIRAUD SIMONE -MONETTE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:58 68 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  106 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 121 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  104 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:60 25 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  110 GIRARD SANDRA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  POULE N° 31    
T:61 119 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  63 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:62 7 MISTER VIRGINIE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  41 EDUARDO PEDONE MIREILLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 32    
T:63 64 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  19 BORTOLIN MARCELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:64 38 TRACQUI NICOLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  86 AGARD MONIQUE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE