COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 20 GUERIN CECILE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  99 BRUET LUDIVINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 30 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  3 BOUDIN MYRIAM PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 110 PESENTI YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  78 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:4 8 MERIENNE JESSICA PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  32 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 38 SANDON CAROLINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  83 FREMAUX EMMANUELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:6 10 GIRAUD SIMONE -MONETTE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  49 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 47 MOULIN GISÈLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  77 RUBEL GENEVIÈVE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:8 59 MAISON NATHALIE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  6 ROUGE DIT GAILLARD NADINE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 89 BEAUD ARLETTE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  18 JIGUET NADÈGE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:10 92 COLLOMB VALÉRIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  27 GERMAIN ELIANE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 1 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  120 GIRARD MARYLENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:12 43 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  75 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 79 MARBEHAN GILBERTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  34 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:14 56 BLARY KAROLANE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  36 JACQUIER DANIÈLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 66 GRISONI ISABELLE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  90 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 113 LANDRAING JENNIFER PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  41 PACTON CLAIRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 52 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  64 EXBRAYAT GAITANE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:18 86 PERCEVAL GEORGETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  33 HAMONT LYDIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 103 VIALLET ANDRÉE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  37 GIRARD SANDRA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:20 71 BLANCHIN SONIA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  63 PEDROSA JOCELYNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 106 GARCIN SYLVIANE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  50 PIETTE MARIE NOELLE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:22 28 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  94 DUHANT GUYLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 55 NANTOIS PATRICIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  29 LEONARDI LISA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:24 65 BAILLY MICHELE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  91 DAL MOLIN DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 40 BOSC CAROLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  61 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:26 98 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  119 LOURME CHRISTIANE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 12 COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  74 ALLEMOZ EVELYNE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:28 62 FRANCOIS JOSIANE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  24 CLEMENT MICHÈLE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 25 BIGNARDI AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  60 DUARTE CORINNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:30 4 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  76 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 44 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  72 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:32 21 GAY ANNE MARIE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  58 FUGIER CAROLE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 105 MERCIER CHANTAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  81 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:34 51 LABBE FRANCOISE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  88 ROCHAIX CHRISTEL PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 9 MISTER VIRGINIE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  53 MARIOTTI LAURENCE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:36 100 BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  22 SORNET DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 102 DEUDON CENDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  68 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:38 70 PERILLIAT ANNIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  109 MORVAN PASCALE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 14 TRACQUI NICOLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  48 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:40 112 MONDET GEORGETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  73 ROLANDIN CATHERINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 45 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  17 LEGER - FAUVETTE YVELINE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:42 95 MERMET GISÈLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  35 ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 15 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  13 LANGLET SYLVIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:44 39 DEMOLIS CÉCILE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  101 STERNON JENNYFER PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 42 MONTFORT ADELINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  117 MOLLARET THÉRÈSE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:46 96 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  2 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 26 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  118 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:48 82 BERTOLUTTI MAURICE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  115 SLIWINSKI THÉRÉSE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 57 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  31 FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:50 80 RAVACHOL YVAN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  116 ANDREYS MARTINE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 11 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  19 GUZZO AUDREY PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:52 97 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  108 BOISSONNET NOËLLE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 16 RUFFIER NATHALIE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  93 NANTET LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:54 67 BAGNARA ALISSON PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  107 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 87 PROTON CHRISTIANE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  23 RONAT DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:56 114 GODET ARLETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  69 GERVAIS MURIELLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 85 AGARD MONIQUE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  46 CROSO GRAZIELLA PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:58 111 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  7 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 84 MERMOUD JEAN-PIERRE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  54 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:60 104 COMBET CHARLINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  5 BOUDIN ARNAUD PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription