COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
1 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY 6
2 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE GORCE JEAN MARC 23
3 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN MYRIAM BOUDIN THIERRY 1
4 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THOMAS BOZON MARIANNE 15
5 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN ARNAUD STINGRE PATRICIA 30
68 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GOUJON DEBORRAH FERMOND JORIS 19
69 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GERVAIS MURIELLE ISAAC JEAN PIERRE 28
89 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BEAUD ARLETTE BRUERA THIERRY 5
38 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SANDON CAROLINE BOVAERE RODOLPHE 3
39 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEMOLIS CÉCILE DEMOLIS LAURENT 22
40 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOSC CAROLE FAVRE OLIVIER 13
41 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PACTON CLAIRE CARPANEDO ALEXIS 8
42 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS MONTFORT ADELINE ROUX MATHIEU 23
43 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GRIOT VIVIANE DEFILIPPI AXEL 6
44 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARION ROUX-LATOUR YOAN 16
45 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR SARAH POCHOL MAXIME 21
46 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS CROSO GRAZIELLA BEASSE PATRICE 29
47 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS MOULIN GISÈLE MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE 4
48 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOZON CHRISTINE DEMOLIS SEBASTIEN 20
64 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAITANE EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE 9
65 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS BAILLY MICHELE LOMBARD HENRI 12
66 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS GRISONI ISABELLE NEUVIC BRUNO 8
67 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS BAGNARA ALISSON DEVAUX BAPTISTE 27
88 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS ROCHAIX CHRISTEL ROCHAIX DAMIEN 17
70 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT ANNIE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 19
71 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BLANCHIN SONIA PERILLAT YANNICK 10
72 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE FREDOUELLE MICHEL 16
73 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE ROLANDIN CATHERINE ROLANDIN GILBERT 20
74 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE ALLEMOZ EVELYNE ALLEMOZ CLAUDE 14
75 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DEL FABRO ISABELLE MERMOUD ALFRED 6
76 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE GAILLARDOU FLORIAN 15
77 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL GENEVIÈVE RUBEL PATRICK 4
78 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL JEANINE REGAZZI ALAIN 2
79 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MARBEHAN GILBERTE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO 7
80 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RAVACHOL YVAN BODE EVELYNE 25
81 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PAOLUCCI DANIEL 17
82 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BERTOLUTTI MAURICE FERRARI AUDREY 24
83 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FREMAUX EMMANUELLE FREMAUX REGIS 3
84 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MERMOUD JEAN-PIERRE MERMOUD MARTINE 30
85 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AGARD MONIQUE PERRIER ROSSET BERNARD 29
86 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERCEVAL GEORGETTE DEBORDE BERNARD 9
87 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PROTON CHRISTIANE PROTON ALAIN 28
56 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BLARY KAROLANE SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE 7
57 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA RIEDO ROMAIN 25
58 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE FUGIER CAROLE COUDURIER SEBASTIEN 16
59 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MAISON NATHALIE ISSA MOUSSA 4
60 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE DUARTE CORINNE CHALOIN DANIEL 15
61 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 13
62 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE FRANCOIS JOSIANE CANIZARES ALFRED 14
63 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PEDROSA JOCELYNE VIGNE CEDRIC 10
21 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU GAY ANNE MARIE DIGONIN GÉRARD 16
49 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO VALÉRIE ORTIS MICKAEL 3
50 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PIETTE MARIE NOELLE DOCO ERIC 11
51 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE LABBE FRANCOISE DE BERNARDI FRANCK 17
52 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CUDRAZ SYLVIE PINORINI GILBERT 9
53 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI LAURENCE MARIOTTI BRUNO 18
54 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BASSO LIVIA HORNECH JOSEPH 30
55 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE NANTOIS PATRICIA HILKEMEYER MICHEL 12
90 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANTIGET CYNTIA NICODET FLORIAN 8
91 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE DIGARD PATRICK 12
92 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COLLOMB VALÉRIE ROUSSILLON JEROME 5
93 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE NANTET LAURENCE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME 27
94 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUHANT GUYLÈNE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL 11
95 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERMET GISÈLE GORRAZ PATRICE 21
96 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEVIRAS NICOLE TONDA JOSEPH 23
97 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ 26
98 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE LEMERET CLAUDE 13
99 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUET LUDIVINE GHEZZI FRANCOIS 1
100 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE CHAVOUTIER DENIS 18
101 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE STERNON JENNYFER DEBARRE MAXENCE 22
102 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEUDON CENDRINE DEUDON YVON 19
103 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE VIALLET ANDRÉE VIALLET ANDRÉ 10
104 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COMBET CHARLINE DIMARTINO CARMELO 30
105 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER CHANTAL MORARD JEAN-LUC 17
15 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DOMINIQUE ORSET CHRISTOPHE 22
16 PETANQUE UGINOISE RUFFIER NATHALIE VIALLET FRANCK 27
17 PETANQUE UGINOISE LEGER - FAUVETTE YVELINE REVIL JEAN-JACQUES 21
18 PETANQUE UGINOISE JIGUET NADÈGE JIGUET ALEXANDRE 5
19 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO AUDREY GUZZO JÉROME 26
20 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUERIN CECILE JIGUET AURÉLIEN 1
11 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE FAGES LAURENCE NICODET ROLAND 26
35 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE NEYRET MICHEL 21
36 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE JACQUIER DANIÈLE PRADON GRÉGORY 7
116 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE ANDREYS MARTINE DEFROCOURT OLIVIER 25
117 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET THÉRÈSE MOLLARET RAYMOND 23
118 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA HELENE FORATO FRANCK 24
119 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE LOURME CHRISTIANE BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE 13
120 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE GIRARD MARYLENE BERARD CHRISTIAN 6
107 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI MARTINE BIGNARDI QUENTIN 27
108 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOISSONNET NOËLLE GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 26
109 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MORVAN PASCALE BIGNARDI FREDERIC 19
110 PETANQUE REMILIENNE PESENTI YVETTE PIERRELEE YOHANN 2
111 PETANQUE REMILIENNE TRONEL CHRISTEL DEMIERE DAVID 29
112 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MONDET GEORGETTE DESCHAMPS GUY 20
113 PETANQUE REMILIENNE LANDRAING JENNIFER LANDRAING DOMINIQUE 8
114 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GODET ARLETTE MULLER JEAN 28
115 PETANQUE REMILIENNE SLIWINSKI THÉRÉSE CHARVET LUCIEN 24
12 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE MEYER GILLES 14
13 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET SYLVIE MONTFORT DOMINIQUE 22
14 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRACQUI NICOLE DOLCI STEPHANE 20
37 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB GIRARD SANDRA LE CORRE PATRICE 10
106 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GARCIN SYLVIANE FENESTRAZ MAXENCE 11
6 PETANQUE GRAND LAC ROUGE DIT GAILLARD NADINE PISANI JOSIAN 4
7 PETANQUE GRAND LAC BLANC DOMINIQUE MARQUES LOPES MICHEL 29
8 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MERIENNE JESSICA VERNOUD NATHAN 2
9 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MISTER VIRGINIE CALVO JEAN MICHEL 18
10 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GIRAUD SIMONE -MONETTE GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE 3
22 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SORNET DELPHINE GERMAIN JOCELYN 18
23 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES RONAT DELPHINE ROMAGNY TOM 28
24 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CLEMENT MICHÈLE DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE 14
25 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES BIGNARDI AMANDINE REY EMMANUEL 15
26 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE GIRARD HERVE 24
27 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN ELIANE GERMAIN HENRI 5
28 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MARCHAND AURÉLIE RONAT SÉBASTIEN 11
29 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES LEONARDI LISA ROTELLA JORIS 12
30 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SALVI CÉLINE RIBATTO MANUEL 1
31 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN 25
32 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MANUEL EVELYNE JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2
33 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES HAMONT LYDIE DECOURTET DOMINIQUE 9
34 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN LAURA CLAVEL CÉDRIC 7
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription