COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY

liste des inscrites t à t

Club joueuse N° Poule
18 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE 14
19 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE 8
20 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOZON MARIANNE 12
1 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GRIOT VIVIANE 9
2 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOZON CHRISTINE 15
3 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PACTON CLAIRE 16
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOSC CAROLE 3
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR SARAH 14
6 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARION 1
7 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAITANE 7
8 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS GRISONI ISABELLE 17
26 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE 5
27 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE 13
28 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FERRARI AUDREY 4
29 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE 8
30 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BODE EVELYNE 10
31 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MARBEHAN GILBERTE 7
32 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL JEANINE 2
41 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA 11
42 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE DUARTE CORINNE 2
43 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA 4
23 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI LAURENCE 15
24 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PIETTE MARIE NOELLE 10
25 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO VALÉRIE 6
34 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER CHANTAL 14
35 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE 1
36 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE 17
37 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANTIGET CYNTIA 6
38 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 12
39 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEUDON CENDRINE 11
40 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE VIALLET ANDRÉE 15
21 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO AUDREY 9
22 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DOMINIQUE 16
55 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE FAGES LAURENCE 3
56 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE FERMANEL KAREN 1
12 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE 5
13 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE RAISIN MICHELLE 2
14 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE 12
15 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE SINSOU YVETTE 4
16 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE JACQUIER DANIÈLE 11
17 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE 10
68 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET THÉRÈSE 9
69 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA HELENE 7
70 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE LOURME CHRISTIANE 17
71 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE ANDREYS MARTINE 6
57 PETANQUE REMILIENNE TRONEL CHRISTEL 6
58 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DEMIERE PRESCILLIA 17
59 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MORVAN PASCALE 4
60 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOISSONNET NOËLLE 5
61 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MONDET GEORGETTE 7
62 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GITTON STÉPHANIE 14
63 PETANQUE REMILIENNE PESENTI YVETTE 2
64 PETANQUE REMILIENNE PIERRELEE CHARLINE 16
65 PETANQUE REMILIENNE SLIWINSKI THÉRÉSE 18
66 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BONDEAUX-LORELLI SANDRINE 3
67 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB GIRARD SANDRA 5
33 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GARCIN SYLVIANE 13
9 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MERIENNE JESSICA 8
10 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MISTER VIRGINIE 13
11 PETANQUE GRAND LAC BLANC DOMINIQUE 18
44 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE 10
45 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE 1
46 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MARCHAND AURÉLIE 9
47 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SORNET DELPHINE 12
48 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN LAURA 8
49 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN ELIANE 11
50 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES BIGNARDI AMANDINE 3
51 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES RONAT DELPHINE 13
52 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MANUEL EVELYNE 15
53 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES HAMONT LYDIE 16
54 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES LEONARDI LISA 18