COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY

poules T à T feminines

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 56 FERMANEL KAREN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  6 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:2 45 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  35 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 13 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  32 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:4 63 PESENTI YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  42 DUARTE CORINNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 66 BONDEAUX-LORELLI SANDRINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  4 BOSC CAROLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:6 55 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  50 BIGNARDI AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 28 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  15 SINSOU YVETTE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:8 43 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  59 MORVAN PASCALE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 12 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  26 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:10 67 GIRARD SANDRA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  60 BOISSONNET NOËLLE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 71 ANDREYS MARTINE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  57 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:12 25 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  37 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 31 MARBEHAN GILBERTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  69 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:14 61 MONDET GEORGETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  7 EXBRAYAT GAITANE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 48 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  9 MERIENNE JESSICA PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:16 19 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  29 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 1 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  21 GUZZO AUDREY PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:18 68 MOLLARET THÉRÈSE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  46 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 30 BODE EVELYNE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  24 PIETTE MARIE NOELLE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:20 44 FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  17 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 49 GERMAIN ELIANE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  41 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:22 16 JACQUIER DANIÈLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  39 DEUDON CENDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 20 BOZON MARIANNE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  14 ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:24 47 SORNET DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  38 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 33 GARCIN SYLVIANE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  10 MISTER VIRGINIE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:26 27 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  51 RONAT DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 5 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  34 MERCIER CHANTAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:28 62 GITTON STÉPHANIE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  18 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 2 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  23 MARIOTTI LAURENCE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:30 52 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  40 VIALLET ANDRÉE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 53 HAMONT LYDIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  3 PACTON CLAIRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:32 22 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  64 PIERRELEE CHARLINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 58 DEMIERE PRESCILLIA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  8 GRISONI ISABELLE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:34 70 LOURME CHRISTIANE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  36 BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 54 LEONARDI LISA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  65 SLIWINSKI THÉRÉSE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  11 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
       
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription