COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY

poules T à T masculin

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 33 BOCHET EMMANUEL PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  122 PORRAZ PATRICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:2 97 DURET PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  84 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 113 DUPONT ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  131 SCAMANDRO JEAN JACQUES AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:4 14 DEVAUX BAPTISTE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  71 GUILLET JORDAN PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 32 LABARTINO FABRICE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  94 BRUYEZ CÉDRIC PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:6 59 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  46 BOYER MICHEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 43 APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  99 PERRIER ROSSET BERNARD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:8 29 CICERO SEBASTIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  146 TALATA JIMMY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 145 HOUILLON THIERRY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  52 ISAAC JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:10 38 CHABERT SEBASTIEN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  95 LAPERRIERE BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 102 PAOLUCCI DANIEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  51 SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:12 5 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  124 SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 72 BUCH FABRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  129 CRICCHIO ANTOINE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:14 150 TODESCHINI JORDAN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  1 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 110 HELMER THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  48 CANTELE ROBERT PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:16 66 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  120 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 130 IVANOVITCH STEPHANE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  78 MENEGATTI SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:18 27 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  31 BOUDIN THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 91 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  60 BRUYERE SYLVAIN PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:20 44 CLAIR DAMIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  4 ROUX MATHIEU PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 30 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  13 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:22 136 AL BAHRAOUI HASSAN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  101 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 115 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  144 HOUILLON PHILIPPE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:24 16 NEUVIC BRUNO PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  68 BRUSCHI ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 105 VERSCHEURE DAMIEN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  22 SIRBA CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:26 117 SALEMBIEN DYLAN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  138 CHALOIN DANIEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 75 ANGIBAUD NOEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  28 PISANI ALEXANDRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:28 111 TILLIER GREGORY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  128 CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 121 CORPORON FREDERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  65 CHARLIER LUDOVIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:30 8 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  19 ROCHAIX DAMIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 64 DOCO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  15 RAHMOUNE FAWAZI PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:32 42 GORCE JEAN MARC PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  127 MEKIDECHE RACHID AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 45 FERMOND JORIS PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  82 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:34 132 MADI KAMEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  39 PADOVANI ANTHONY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 118 MADI AKIM AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  89 MATHON FRANCOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:36 3 PAQUIEN CHARLES PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  70 FECHA JOSE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 61 SAUZE LAURENT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  143 LAHSINI DRISS AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:38 9 HUGONNOT DAMIEN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  26 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 147 SCAMANDRO PATRICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  40 MADANI KARIM PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:40 67 ORTIS MICKAEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  25 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 123 MARTINET FRANCK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  20 BRUNIER CLÉMENT PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:42 106 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  77 BOUSSABAH SOFIANE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 83 HORNECH JOSEPH PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  47 BILLION-GRAND GÉRARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:44 133 KOCH ROGER AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  34 ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 10 CARPANEDO ALEXIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  96 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:46 140 TONNA STEPHANE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  54 MYNDLAS JORDAN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 17 LOMBARD HENRI PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  114 REGAZZI ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:48 119 DEWYSE RODRIGUE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  73 SANCHES ROLAND PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 69 FRANCONY XAVIER PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  85 PAULUS CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:50 107 TRIN DANIEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  126 RIEDO ROMAIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 50 EYMARD LUCIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  36 MIOR CYRILLE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:52 81 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  139 BAUDET ERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 109 SEK SOBONNMONY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  148 DUPONT MICHAEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:54 21 VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  80 ZUCARO PIERRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 11 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  57 DOS SANTOS LOUIS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:56 49 CHARNET DANIEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  92 PERILLAT YANNICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 2 BOVAERE RODOLPHE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  104 RIGONI LUCA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:58 55 TRIONFINI MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  137 PLASSAS JEAN PAUL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 18 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  149 BAHRI ZIHANE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:60 93 BERTOLUTTI MAURICE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  12 ROUX-LATOUR YOAN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 31    
T:61 7 BERARD MICHAËL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  24 MALACRIDA GEORGES PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:62 58 CORRENOZ JEROME PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  98 OUZAZNA MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 32    
T:63 76 CHATILLON GRÉGORY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  116 GAILLARDOU FLORIAN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:64 134 BAYER PIERRE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  86 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 33    
T:65 35 MONARD ANDRÉ PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  151 CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:66 100 RIGONI LOUIS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  90 MOURARET SILVAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 34    
T:67 56 DOGLIONI MATHIEU PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  142 LAHSINI KARIM AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:68 103 RUBEL PATRICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  41 CHAUMAZ HERVE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 35    
T:69 135 BAYER HENRI AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  63 DUPONT YVES PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:70 112 VOIRON THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  87 SINAPIN ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 36    
T:71 6 GASCON JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  125 REYGAZA OLIVIER AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:72 79 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  88 MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 37    
T:73 108 CATELIN CEDRIC PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  62 PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:74 152 AMBROGIO DAMIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  53 REVERDY ALAIN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 38    
T:75 141 MOLLARD SERGE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  74 RISSELIN CÉDRIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:76 37 LAURENT ARTHUR PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  23 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription