COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY

poules T à T masculin

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 33 PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  113 MOENNER JACQUES PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:2 17 JIGUET ALEXANDRE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  128 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 134 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  117 DEMIERE DAVID PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:4 114 LEFEBVRE GRÉGORY PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  61 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 140 PAPOZ ROBERT PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  104 NEYRET JEAN PAUL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:6 79 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  44 BENSADI ZOUBERT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 130 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  111 JAY FABIEN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:8 58 FRACKOWIAK HERVÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  38 CORNIER FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 31 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  35 EMPEREUR GHISLAIN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:10 146 BUISSON DIDIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  63 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 45 MUSSO LAURENT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  88 GERMAIN HENRI ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:12 127 PIOTTO JULIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  25 ARNAUD NICOLAS PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 89 ROMAGNY TOM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  74 TANGUY JOEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:14 122 BIGNARDI QUENTIN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  135 CANESTRARI JOSEPH PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 102 NICODET ROLAND PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  115 GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:16 145 CHICHIGNOUD BERNARD PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  50 ASTIER VINCENT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 97 RIBATTO MANUEL ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  121 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:18 142 BERARD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  59 JAUSSOIN SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 2 COURT JEREMY PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  49 NICODET FLORIAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:20 12 DEMELIS LUDOVIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  103 RIBOIS PATRICK PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 37 KANTEK JEAN MARIE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  19 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:22 66 BUGAND NICOLAS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  90 MUGNIER ALEXANDRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 8 JAUDOIN ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  15 REVIL JEAN-JACQUES PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:24 81 DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  65 BOGEY RAYMOND PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 129 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  125 BONNEVIE LÉO LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:26 87 CLAVEL CÉDRIC ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  11 ORSET CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 34 LIN HI JACQUES AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  91 GERMAIN JOCELYN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:28 78 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  139 LHASSEN YOUSSEF PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 69 MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  39 BOSC LIONEL PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:30 22 ALIAS JEAN-LUC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  99 GACHET HUGO ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 71 JORIOZ JULIEN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  40 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:32 16 GUZZO CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  83 BIRECHE ADAM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 54 BRUZDA JOËL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  108 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:34 6 GENIN JÉRÖME PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  136 BENEDETTI TONINO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 82 RONAT SÉBASTIEN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  53 MORCHOISNE MICKAEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:36 13 GUZZO JÉROME PETANQUE UGINOISE
  1 ANDRE LAURENT PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 7 DECARY SERGE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  126 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:38 23 GUZZO SAMUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
  92 CABOT ERIC ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 41 BERNARD PHILIPPE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  73 COCCHI GUERRINO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:40 105 GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  141 BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 116 GACHET PIERRE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  18 VIALLET FRANCK PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:42 95 DECOURTET DOMINIQUE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  62 COMBET JANICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 42 CASCIOLA FRANCK PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  55 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:44 85 FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  14 POTIER CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 137 CIFANI VICTOR PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  124 VACHET JEAN MARC PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:46 112 DUMON ALEXIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  56 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 80 GIRARD HERVE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  144 ROBERT FABIEN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:48 68 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  9 TRONEL MAURICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 143 DISANTE ANGELO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  46 GROIEZ NORDINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:50 107 PELLITTERI DAVID PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  5 CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 118 MORVAN PHILIPPE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  96 ROTELLA JORIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:52 133 FORATO FRANCK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  52 DUCK GUY PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 109 FOURQUIER ANDRÉ PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  27 DEBARD DAVID PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:54 4 DOLCI STEPHANE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  51 TOMASI - TRI SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 21 GHEZZI LUDOVIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  67 BIBOLLET STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:56 123 LANDRAING DOMINIQUE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  110 COVES CARL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 10 LANTHELME BERNARD PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  93 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:58 20 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  48 DEBARRE MAXENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 28 MONGELLAZ JULIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  120 MULLER JEAN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:60 64 VIALLET ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  98 REY EMMANUEL ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 31    
T:61 47 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  43 BLANCHOZ AIMÉ PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:62 101 MADEC NICOLAS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  131 FRID SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 32    
T:63 94 JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  132 ROCHETTE GRÉGORY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:64 119 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  70 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 33    
T:65 32 TRELLU FRÉDÉRIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  147 BUISSON HERVÉ PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:66 60 LEMERET CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  30 MOUTON BENJAMIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 34    
T:67 84 CHARVOZ DIDIER ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  76 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:68 3 MELLERET JEAN YVES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  138 BUTTARD JEROME PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 35    
T:69 24 JIGUET AURÉLIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  72 MORRO MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:70 100 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  36 PRADON GRÉGORY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 36    
T:71 106 ROCHE MATHIEU PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  149 PASQUIER ALAIN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  77 CHAVOUTIER DENIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
  POULE N° 37    
T:73 75 MAGHRAOUI ISSAM PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  86 REY XAVIER ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  26 MILLIET LAURENT PETANQUE UGINOISE
       
  POULE N° 38    
T:75 148 BARRECA JOSEPH PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  29 GHEZZI FRANCK PETANQUE UGINOISE
  57 ROUSSILLON JEROME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription