COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY

poules T à T VETERANS

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 19 DURET PHILIPPE 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  7 PESENTI MAURICE 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:2 50 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  87 VITTET GILLES 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 90 BILLION-GRAND GÉRARD 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  57 GROIEZ NORDINE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:4 18 NICOLAS REMY 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  6 HAMEL ROGER 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 25 MIOR GÉRARD 0730012/PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  39 MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:6 77 PAULUS CHRISTIAN 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  4 BOBBIO ERIC 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 82 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  76 CASON MICHEL 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:8 12 VACHET JEAN MARC 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  53 DIMARTINO JOSEPH 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 20 FLORES MICHEL 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  31 SIRBA CHRISTIAN 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:10 38 DIGARD PATRICK 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  13 DESCHAMPS GUY 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 74 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  59 RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:12 22 RATEL MICHEL 0730012/PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  9 BAJARD RENÉ 0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 42 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  14 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:14 8 MONARD ANDRÉ 0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  94 ISAAC JEAN PIERRE 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 26 FELIX-NAIX JEAN-PIERRE 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  47 PERONNIER JEAN 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 65 FRIH SAID 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  2 MARIOTTI BRUNO 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 24 ROGNARD GILLES 0730012/PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  56 VIARD JEAN CLAUDE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:18 3 BRUSCHI ROBERT 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  70 BATON GUY 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 64 MOLLARET RAYMOND 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  55 MORARD JEAN-LUC 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:20 83 LOMBARD HENRI 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  67 BORTOLIN BERNARD 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 52 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  68 PERRUTEL DANIEL 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:22 1 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  81 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 92 BOYER MICHEL 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  43 DEVIRAS NICOLE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:24 16 BERTOLUTTI MAURICE 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  79 CHAMARD MICHEL 0730005/PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 35 PERCOT ALAIN 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  73 FERROUX GÉRARD 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:26 54 GHEZZI FRANCOIS 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  89 CHARNET DANIEL 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 75 VERDU JEAN PIERRE 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  10 ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE 0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:28 60 FABBRI ROBERT 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  32 JANKOVIC CHRISTIAN 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 62 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  71 CUSUMANO LÉONARD 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:30 91 CANTELE ROBERT 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  48 LEMERET CLAUDE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 85 DURA ROBERT 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  21 FREDOUELLE MICHEL 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:32 66 CIFANI VICTOR 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  45 TONDA JOSEPH 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 88 PARDON GERARD 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  69 GAGET ALAIN 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:34 63 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  46 GUISTI YVAN 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 36 LOPEZ JEAN MARC 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  27 MALACRIDA GEORGES 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:36 84 DUJARDIN JEAN LOUIS 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  37 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 34 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  23 FERRE HERVE 0730012/PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:38 44 RATTAIRE SIMONE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  17 YOUNSI RABAH 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 78 TRIONFINI MICHEL 0730005/PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  15 MERMOUD ALFRED 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:40 51 DIMARTINO CARMELO 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  80 RAHMOUNE FAWAZI 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 61 JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 0730041/ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  40 TOMASI - TRI SERGE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:42 5 LEPORE MARIO 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  28 PISANI JOSIAN 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 93 EYMARD LUCIEN 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  49 MERCIER CHANTAL 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:44 30 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  11 CHARVET LUCIEN 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 86 COLLON SERGE 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  41 BRUET ALAIN 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  29 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
       
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 33 BATTENTIER MAURICE 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  72 BONFILS RENÉ 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  58 PASQUALON RÉMI 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription