COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
PETANQUE DES ECHELLES TIXIER PHILIPPE JOUSSELME THIERRY RIGAUD SIMON 1
PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEFILIPPI AXEL CORTES THIERRY CORTES CÉDRIC 8
PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE JOUSSE ALEXIS PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PERILLAT YANNICK 5
PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RIGONI LOUIS RIGONI LUCA GAILLARDOU FLORIAN 9
PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL PATRICK DURET PHILIPPE RAVACHOL YVAN 8
AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC GUILLOT DAMIEN ISSA MOUSSA 4
AMICALE PET MERANDAISE SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE CHALOIN DANIEL VIGNE CEDRIC 9
AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PADEY BENJAMIN KRZNARIC MARC RIEDO ROMAIN 2
PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GALLET JÉRÉMY CHATILLON GRÉGORY RISSELIN CÉDRIC 3
PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME GAUSMAND GUILLAUME NICODET FLORIAN 2
PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BORDIN PATRICK MASSELON MICHAEL GROIEZ NORDINE 6
PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CLERC ROBERT CANALE JEAN LOUIS MORRO MICHEL 1
PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SEIGNEURET GAËL CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE DIMARTINO CARMELO 3
PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUZDA JOËL CANTIGET CYNTIA DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE 7
PETANQUE UGINOISE ORSET CHRISTOPHE MOUTON BENJAMIN REVIL JEAN-JACQUES 5
PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL YOANN DEBARD DAVID LESPAGNOL JESSY 6
AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PRADON GRÉGORY EMPEREUR GHISLAIN TRELLU FRÉDÉRIC 8
AMICALE BOULES BORAINE GUILLOT STÉPHANE TRAMOY FREDERIC DELLA GIORGIA IPPAZIO 4
PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE SUPPO JEAN LOUIS FRIH SAID CIFANI VICTOR 5
LA CORBIERE PET CLUB NIVEL STEPHANE DESCHAMP REGIS ROUX JIMMY 1
PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BLAYA PATRICK FENESTRAZ MAXENCE MOURARET SILVAIN 9
PETANQUE GRAND LAC GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PISANI JOSIAN SIRBA CHRISTIAN 7
PETANQUE GRAND LAC MARQUES LOPES MICHEL MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ CORON GILBERT 3
ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES ROTELLA JORIS REY EMMANUEL FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN 6
N.H. ZAMPARI DAVID TONNA STEPHANE BLAYA GAETAN 2
N.H. CRICCHIO ANTOINE CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN SALEMBIEN DYLAN 4
N.H. KOCH ROGER BLAYA FRANCK JOURNAL GUILLAUNE 7
N.H. APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE 5
N.H. SAUZE LAURENT CORRENOZ JEROME MIOR CYRILLE 6
N.H. MADI AKIM BOUSSABAH SOFIANE MADI KAMEL 2
N.H. VIALLET FRANCK GUZZO CHRISTOPHE GORCE JEAN MARC 1
N.H. DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE VIALLET ANDRÉ FORATO FRANCK 7
N.H. MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE RIBOIS PATRICK CHAVOUTIER DENIS 4
N.H. PELLITTERI DAVID DEMELIS LUDOVIC LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 3