COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
23 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BAJARD RENÉ VERDOYA SERGE MONARD ANDRÉ 17
22 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THIERRY APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY CHAUMAZ HERVE 12
20 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THOMAS SALEMBIEN DYLAN LABARTINO FABRICE 19
19 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CHABERT SEBASTIEN PADOVANI ANTHONY LAURENT ARTHUR 11
21 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GORCE JEAN MARC SALHI BRAHIM WALTZER FRANCK 23
18 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MADANI KARIM BOUCHET BERT PEILLAR LUDOVIC MIOR CYRILLE 14
55 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE CHARNET DANIEL CANTELE ROBERT BILLION-GRAND GÉRARD 23
57 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE LENFANT GREGORY SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME NOIR ANTHONY 15
56 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE REVERDY ALAIN BOYER MICHEL EYMARD LUCIEN 16
104 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES PEYLIN JEAN MARC PEYLIN CHRIS TRIONFINI MICHEL 7
2 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEASSE PATRICE MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE SILVENTE PATRICK 2
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEFILIPPI AXEL CORTES CÉDRIC ROUX-LATOUR YOAN 16
1 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC BOVAERE RODOLPHE DEGEORGES QUENTIN 13
3 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PAQUIEN CHARLES SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS DEMOLIS SEBASTIEN 8
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS POCHOL MAXIME ROUX MATHIEU CARPANEDO ALEXIS 27
103 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS RAHMOUNE FAWAZI NEUVIC BRUNO CORON GILBERT 24
44 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BERTACCO JEAN PIERRE DEQUIER THIERRY PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 17
52 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FLORES MICHEL BERTIZZOLO WALTER BARBAZENI DANIEL 9
47 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE HELMER THIERRY FREDOUELLE MICHEL PAOLUCCI DANIEL 15
48 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE JEAN BENOIT BRUYEZ CÉDRIC VOIRON THIERRY 21
46 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MERMOUD ALFRED YOUNSI RABAH BERTOLUTTI MAURICE 2
45 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE NICOLAS REMY RUBEL PATRICK DURET PHILIPPE 16
53 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PIERRETON LOUIS PERRIER ROSSET BERNARD 27
54 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLAT YANNICK TILLIER GREGORY JEANTET FLORENT 22
50 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RAVACHOL YVAN FERRAND PHILIPPE MERMOUD JEAN-PIERRE 13
49 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RIGONI LOUIS RIGONI LUCA GAILLARDOU FLORIAN 3
51 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE VERSCHEURE DAMIEN CLAVEL DAMIEN SEK SOBONNMONY 25
84 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BLARY JONATHAN BAUDET ERIC ISSA MOUSSA 13
77 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CANIZARES ALFRED CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC GUILLOT DAMIEN 28
79 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CHALOIN DANIEL BONILLA RICARDO TALATA JIMMY 8
82 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN CRICCHIO ANTOINE AL BAHRAOUI HASSAN 3
86 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE DEWYSE RODRIGUE MEKIDECHE RACHID AMBROGIO DAMIEN 6
88 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE HOUILLON PHILIPPE HOUILLON THIERRY SCAMANDRO JEAN JACQUES 10
78 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE KOCH ROGER BAYER PIERRE REYGAZA OLIVIER 4
80 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE LAHSINI KARIM LAHSINI DRISS MADI KAMEL 23
85 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MARTINET FRANCK PORRAZ PATRICK CORPORON FREDERIC 5
87 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PLASSAS JEAN PAUL AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM MOLLARD SERGE 18
83 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE RIEDO ROMAIN VIGNE CEDRIC SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE 15
81 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE TONNA STEPHANE BAROU OLIVIER MADI AKIM 11
109 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU CHEMARIN JEAN MARC MOLLARD PHILIPPE BERTIZZOLO NICOLAS 20
108 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU MIOR GÉRARD DIGONIN GÉRARD RATEL MICHEL 6
107 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU TIXIER PHILIPPE DAMESIN ERIC BLAYA FRANCK 5
67 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOULBES FREDERIC CHATILLON GRÉGORY RISSELIN CÉDRIC 10
68 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BRUYERE SYLVAIN GIRARD JOSEPH PILLET MICHEL 28
69 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DE BERNARDI FRANCK ROUSSEAU REMY BRUSCHI ROBERT 18
61 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO ERIC DUPONT YVES PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE 12
63 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GUILLET JORDAN BOUSSABAH SOFIANE FECHA JOSE 7
64 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE HORNECH JOSEPH MARIOTTI BRUNO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS 26
66 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MATTER SERGE WILLIAM BUCH FABRICE SANCHES ROLAND 24
62 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SENES SERGE BOBBIO ERIC PHOEUNG SOKHORN 8
65 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ZUCARO PIERRE SAUZE LAURENT CORRENOZ JEROME 4
90 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ASTIER VINCENT GORRAZ PATRICE MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 24
97 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BIBOLLET STÉPHANE MAGHRAOUI ISSAM BUGAND NICOLAS 20
102 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BORDIN PATRICK MASSELON MICHAEL GROIEZ NORDINE 9
91 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CLERC ROBERT TOMASI - TRI SERGE DIMARTINO CARMELO 27
95 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ CATTANEO HERVÉ PERONNIER JEAN 1
101 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GHEZZI LOIC GHEZZI FRANCOIS MORARD JEAN-LUC 2
93 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GUISTI YVAN FABBRI ROBERT TONDA JOSEPH 14
96 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE JAUSSOIN SERGE FRACKOWIAK HERVÉ RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 25
89 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE LEMERET CLAUDE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME NICODET FLORIAN 7
100 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL BOURGUIGNON REMY DUCK GUY 21
99 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE REQUENA ROGELIO VIALLET FRANK CHAUCHE STÉPHANE 22
94 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME CHAVOUTIER DENIS DEBARRE MAXENCE 12
98 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SALITO LIONEL REVEYAZ PASCAL DIGARD PATRICK 19
92 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE VIALLET ANDRÉ BUSILLET JEAN VIBERT JEAN YVES 26
15 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC DEMELIS LUDOVIC 7
12 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD NICOLAS MOUTON BENJAMIN POTIER CHRISTOPHE 14
14 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO SAMUEL DEBARD DAVID LESPAGNOL JESSY 4
11 PETANQUE UGINOISE JIGUET AURÉLIEN JIGUET ALEXANDRE ALIAS JEAN-LUC 1
13 PETANQUE UGINOISE MILLIET LAURENT GHEZZI FRANCK REVIL JEAN-JACQUES 3
10 PETANQUE UGINOISE ORSET CHRISTOPHE GUZZO CHRISTOPHE VIALLET FRANCK 16
6 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE JAY NOEL PELLITTERI DAVID CONAN CYRILLE 9
8 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MOENNER JACQUES DUMON ALEXIS RIBOIS PATRICK 5
7 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE FOURQUIER ANDRÉ MADEC NICOLAS 21
9 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE NEYRET JEAN PAUL GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS BOTTA JEAN LOUIS 4
59 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE DERUAZ JEAN CLAUDE CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL DELLA GIORGIA IPPAZIO 2
60 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PRADON GRÉGORY EMPEREUR GHISLAIN TRELLU FRÉDÉRIC 18
58 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE TRAMOY FREDERIC GUILLOT STÉPHANE NEYRET MICHEL 12
74 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DEFROCOURT OLIVIER ROCHETTE GRÉGORY SUPPO JEAN LOUIS 19
76 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FORATO FRANCK LHASSEN YOUSSEF TINKA DENIS 23
75 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRID SAID BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE BUTTARD JEROME 11
71 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND OLIVIERI RÉNALDO CIFANI VICTOR 5
72 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PAPOZ ROBERT DALLA LIBERA GUY RUDNICKI MICHEL 17
73 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PIOTTO JULIAN PETRACCARO VINCENT ROBERT FABIEN 6
70 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PIOTTO MARC PETRACCARO BALDINO CANESTRARI JOSEPH 20
39 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE ARCANGIOLI RÉMY PRADEL NICOLAS BLANCHOZ AIMÉ 19
38 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BENSADI ZOUBERT PASCAL BERNARD CASCIOLA FRANCK 14
40 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOCHU JEAN-ROBERT CERANTOLA PATRICK BUISSON ALAIN 1
31 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI QUENTIN BIGNARDI FREDERIC BRIZET THIERRY 13
30 PETANQUE REMILIENNE CHARVET LUCIEN DESCHAMPS GUY VACHET JEAN MARC 10
29 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DEMIERE DAVID PIERRELEE RENÉ PIERRELEE YOHANN 11
37 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COURT ALAIN COURT JEREMY MELLERET JEAN YVES 15
36 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DECARY SERGE ANDRE LAURENT ANDRE JOSEPH 22
34 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DIVET JEAN CLAUDE JAUDOIN ALAIN CHIANALE CHRISTIAN 10
35 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET PASCAL MONTFORT DOMINIQUE DOLCI STEPHANE 24
32 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MEYER GILLES LANTHELME BERNARD CROS PHILIPPE 6
33 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRONEL MAURICE CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL COMBET NORBERT 20
105 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB BONNEVIE LÉO NIVEL STEPHANE ROUX JIMMY 22
106 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB COLLOMB YVES LE CORRE PATRICE ZANARDI JEAN MICHEL 9
42 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BLAYA PATRICK FENESTRAZ MAXENCE MOURARET SILVAIN 21
41 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BOTTIN HERVE MATHON FRANCOIS BORTOLIN PHILIPPE 3
43 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS SQUECCO SERGE CONTAMINE PASCAL 25
16 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PISANI JOSIAN PISANI ALEXANDRE 17
17 PETANQUE GRAND LAC VERNOUD DENIS VERNOUD NATHAN GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE 8
28 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE REY XAVIER RONAT SÉBASTIEN 25
24 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GACHET HUGO ROMAGNY TOM GERMAIN JOCELYN 18
26 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MUGNIER ALEXANDRE GIRARD HERVE 26
27 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES REY EMMANUEL ROTELLA JORIS CABOT ERIC 28
25 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES RIBATTO MANUEL CHARPENTIER NICOLAS CLAVEL CÉDRIC 1
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription