COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 79 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  13 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:2 57 FUGIER CAROLE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  20 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 34 FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  58 DUARTE CORINNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:4 63 DUHANT GUYLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  38 BOZON MARIANNE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 11 BOSC CAROLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  67 NANTET LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:6 42 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  54 MOLLARET THÉRÈSE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 10 DEMOLIS CÉCILE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  80 PACTON CLAIRE N.H.
T:8 68 MERCIER CHANTAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  49 GITTON STÉPHANIE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 21 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  30 RONAT DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:10 3 BORTOLIN MARCELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  39 MATMATI DALILA N.H.
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 2 HAMANT MARIE THERESE N.H.
  65 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:12 36 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  56 MAISON NATHALIE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 31 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  59 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:14 5 GAY ANNE MARIE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  23 PERRIER ROSSET BERNARD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 9 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  6 GIRAUD SIMONE -MONETTE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:16 41 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  66 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 19 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  51 VOUR' CH ROSELINE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:18 70 DEUDON CENDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  72 RUFFIER NATHALIE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 45 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  55 ANDREYS MARTINE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:20 26 BLANCHIN SONIA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  75 JIGUET NADÈGE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 15 CHENE SONIA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  17 ROCHAIX CHRISTEL PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:22 48 BONDEAUX-LORELLI SANDRINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  25 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 35 CLEMENT MICHÈLE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  37 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:24 60 PEDROSA JOCELYNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  69 MERMET GISÈLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 62 DAL MOLIN DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  77 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:26 40 JACQUIER DANIÈLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  32 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 29 MERMOUD MARTINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  16 GIRARD SANDRA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:28 33 GERMAIN ELIANE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  1 REGAZZI SUZANNE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 44 BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE N.H.
  64 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:30 8 SANDON CAROLINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  73 GUERIN CECILE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 43 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  52 GRISONI ISABELLE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:32 28 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  50 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 7 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  4 GARCIN SYLVIANE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:34 14 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  61 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 22 RAVACHOL YVAN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  46 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:36 74 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  47 DEMIERE PRESCILLIA N.H.
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 78 MARIOTTI LAURENCE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  18 EXBRAYAT GAITANE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:38 27 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  12 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 76 COLLOMB VALÉRIE N.H.
  71 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:40 24 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  53 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription