COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
14 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GORCE JEAN MARC APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY BOCHET EMMANUEL 10
15 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THIERRY BOUDIN THOMAS SALEMBIEN DYLAN 24
16 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CHABERT SEBASTIEN CHABERT GÉRARD LAURENT ARTHUR 6
17 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE ALBORGHETTI SERGE CHAUMAZ HERVE BERTIZZOLO ANTOINE 3
91 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE CHARNET DANIEL CANTELE ROBERT BILLION-GRAND GÉRARD 15
92 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE BOYER MICHEL REVERDY ALAIN EYMARD LUCIEN 13
93 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE ISAAC JEAN PIERRE BOFFETTI ERIC GOUJON PHILIPPE 9
94 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE RICCARDI JULIEN MOLLIER ADRIEN BAILLY JONATHAN 23
95 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE BALLESTER GUILLAUME BRUERA DAVID SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 14
96 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES MYNDLAS JORDAN DOGLIONI MATHIEU FRANCILLON DAVY 18
1 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC BOVAERE RODOLPHE DEGEORGES QUENTIN 10
2 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS OURLIN ALEX BAUMGAERTENER GERARD DERACHE FABRICE 8
3 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR SARAH ROUX-LATOUR MARION ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC 2
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS POCHOL MAXIME ROUX MATHIEU CARPANEDO ALEXIS 16
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR YOAN CORTES CÉDRIC DEFILIPPI AXEL 9
6 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEASSE PATRICE MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE ROZE JACQUY 7
7 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS JEAN JEAN WILLIAM SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS DEMOLIS LAURENT 17
59 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS NEUVIC BRUNO CORON GILBERT EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE 8
60 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS DEVAUX BAPTISTE ROCHAIX DAMIEN BRUNIER CLÉMENT 19
61 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS BATTISTELLA LUCIEN DURA ROBERT LOMBARD HENRI 6
48 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MERMOUD ALFRED YOUNSI RABAH BERTOLUTTI MAURICE 12
49 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE FERRARI AUDREY DEL FABRO ISABELLE 16
50 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RAVACHOL YVAN FERRAND PHILIPPE MERMOUD JEAN-PIERRE 17
51 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RIGONI LUCA GAILLARDOU FLORIAN LAPERRIERE BENOIT 18
52 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE NICOLAS REMY BOIS MARCELLE RUBEL JEANINE 6
53 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE SEK SOBONNMONY CLAVEL DAMIEN VERSCHEURE DAMIEN 1
54 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE HELMER THIERRY PAOLUCCI DANIEL FREDOUELLE MICHEL 5
80 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CRICCHIO ANTOINE CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN AL BAHRAOUI HASSAN 4
81 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CUBRY JEAN CLAUDE KRZNARIC MARC SCAMANDRO JEAN JACQUES 11
82 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CANIZARES ALFRED CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC GUILLOT DAMIEN 15
83 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MOLLARD SERGE PLASSAS JEAN PAUL AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 23
84 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MARTINET FRANCK PORRAZ PATRICK CORPORON FREDERIC 25
85 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE AMBROGIO DAMIEN MEKIDECHE RACHID DEWYSE RODRIGUE 12
86 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE COUDURIER SEBASTIEN MADI AKIM HOUILLON THIERRY 21
32 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GUILLET JORDAN BOUSSABAH SOFIANE FECHA JOSE 12
33 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO ERIC BUCH FABRICE DUPONT YVES 16
34 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CHATILLON GRÉGORY GALLET JÉRÉMY PINORINI GILBERT 17
35 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOBBIO ALAIN RISSELIN CÉDRIC HILKEMEYER MICHEL 7
36 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GIRARD ANDRÉ BOULBES FREDERIC DE BERNARDI FRANCK 2
37 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOBBIO ERIC BRUSCHI ROBERT MATTER SERGE WILLIAM 8
68 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GROIEZ NORDINE BORDIN PATRICK MASSELON MICHAEL 13
69 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BLANC TAILLEUR YVES TONDA JOSEPH MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 5
70 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TOMASI - TRI SERGE MORRO MICHEL CLERC ROBERT 11
71 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FRACKOWIAK HERVÉ JAUSSOIN SERGE RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 14
72 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL TARTARAT BARDET BERNARD CORTES MANUEL 9
73 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GROSSET CHRISTIAN BIBOLLET STÉPHANE BUGAND NICOLAS 3
74 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE LAISSUS PAUL BRUET ALAIN HENRIQUET DANIEL 10
75 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CATTANEO HERVÉ GHEZZI FRANCOIS PRATABUY LIONEL 2
76 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUCK GUY RICHARD JEAN MORCHOISNE MICKAEL 1
77 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUZDA JOËL RAPHEL DOMINIQUE FERRAND BEATRICE 4
78 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE REQUENA ROGELIO TANGUY JOEL JORIOZ JULIEN 19
79 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORARD JEAN-LUC BARBIER GÉRARD MERCIER CHANTAL 15
28 PETANQUE UGINOISE ALIAS JEAN-LUC JIGUET AURÉLIEN JIGUET ALEXANDRE 19
29 PETANQUE UGINOISE DEMELIS LUDOVIC ARNAUD DOMINIQUE JIGUET NADÈGE 17
30 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO SAMUEL DEBARD DAVID LESPAGNOL JESSY 24
31 PETANQUE UGINOISE MILLIET LAURENT GHEZZI LUDOVIC MONGELLAZ JULIEN 2
38 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE ROCHE MATHIEU MADEC NICOLAS CONAN CYRILLE 18
39 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE MIGNARD DOMINIQUE GOMEZ SIMON DANIEL 24
40 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE RIBOIS PATRICK TRAISSARD ALEXIS NEYRET JEAN PAUL 22
41 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PELLITTERI DAVID JAY NOEL FOURQUIER ANDRÉ 23
42 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE BOTTA JEAN LOUIS DUMON ALEXIS VOUR' CH ROSELINE 6
43 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE FARDELLA JOSEPH BARRE ERIC GACHET GÉRARD 21
44 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE KISMOUNE FETAH NICODET ROLAND JAY FABIEN 25
45 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE SIGNORET CÉDRIC GASTINI ALAIN GASTINI YVAN 8
46 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MOENNER JACQUES FAGES LAURENCE FERMANEL KAREN 7
47 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE NIVELLE PHILIPPE GOUPIL DENIS LEFEBVRE DAVID 20
22 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE DERUAZ JEAN CLAUDE CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL DELLA GIORGIA IPPAZIO 19
23 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE RICHEL LUDOVIC PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE BORREGO ROGER 22
24 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE TRAMOY FREDERIC GUILLOT STÉPHANE TRELLU FRÉDÉRIC 5
25 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CASADO FRANCOIS PESENTI MAURICE HAMEL ROGER 20
26 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE TANTET JEAN LUC RAYMOND ARNAUD PERRAUDAT CHRISTIAN 21
27 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE NEYRET MICHEL EMPEREUR GHISLAIN BONNEVIE PATRICK 25
55 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND OLIVIERI RÉNALDO CIFANI VICTOR 23
56 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE RUDNICKI MICHEL PAPOZ ROBERT DALLA LIBERA GUY 1
57 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BERARD CHRISTIAN GIRARD MARYLENE DISANTE ANGELO 13
58 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PIOTTO JULIAN FORATO FRANCK TINKA DENIS 22
97 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOIS MARC MUSSO LAURENT BERNARD PHILIPPE 10
98 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BENSADI ZOUBERT PASCAL BERNARD BOSC LIONEL 7
99 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE CERANTOLA MICHEL COSTERG THIERRY ARIOLI PATRICK 16
8 PETANQUE REMILIENNE CHARVET LUCIEN DESCHAMPS GUY VACHET JEAN MARC 14
9 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MORVAN PASCALE PESENTI YVETTE MORVAN PHILIPPE 20
10 PETANQUE REMILIENNE LANDRAING JENNIFER BONDEAUX-LORELLI SANDRINE SLIWINSKI THÉRÉSE 3
11 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE BONNEVIE ANTHONY DUFRANE MAXIME 24
12 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DEMIERE DAVID PIERRELEE RENÉ PIERRELEE YOHANN 22
13 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BRIZET THIERRY ESPINASSE ROGER GAILLIARD ERIC 13
18 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MELLERET JEAN YVES LEMIERE CLEMENT COURT JEREMY 18
20 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET SYLVIE LANGLET PASCAL MONTFORT DOMINIQUE 4
21 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DIVET JEAN CLAUDE JAUDOIN ALAIN CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL 11
62 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MATHON FRANCOIS CONTAMINE PASCAL MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS 21
63 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BLAYA PATRICK FENESTRAZ MAXENCE MOURARET SILVAIN 3
64 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MARQUES LOPES MICHEL COLLIN KEVIN VERNOUD NATHAN 5
65 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MALACRIDA GEORGES GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE GOURDAIS GILBERT 12
66 PETANQUE GRAND LAC PISANI JOSIAN PISANI ALEXANDRE SIRBA CHRISTIAN 20
67 PETANQUE GRAND LAC VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO CARPENTIER PHILIPPE MASSON LUDOVIC 14
87 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD HERVE MUGNIER ALEXANDRE JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 4
88 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CLAVEL CÉDRIC ROMAGNY TOM GACHET HUGO 11
89 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN JOCELYN GERMAIN HENRI GERMAIN LAURA 9
90 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN ELIANE RONAT DELPHINE MANUEL EVELYNE 15
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription