COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 53 SEK SOBONNMONY 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  76 DUCK GUY 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 56 RUDNICKI MICHEL 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  / / /
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 36 GIRARD ANDRÉ 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  75 CATTANEO HERVÉ 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:4 31 MILLIET LAURENT 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  3 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 17 ALBORGHETTI SERGE 0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  10 LANDRAING JENNIFER 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:6 63 BLAYA PATRICK 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  73 GROSSET CHRISTIAN 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 77 BRUZDA JOËL 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  87 GIRARD HERVE 0730041/ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:8 80 CRICCHIO ANTOINE 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  20 LANGLET SYLVIE 0730033/PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 64 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  54 HELMER THIERRY 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:10 69 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  24 TRAMOY FREDERIC 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 61 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  42 BOTTA JEAN LOUIS 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:12 52 NICOLAS REMY 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  16 CHABERT SEBASTIEN 0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 6 BEASSE PATRICE 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  46 MOENNER JACQUES 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:14 35 BOBBIO ALAIN 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  98 BENSADI ZOUBERT 0730030/PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 59 NEUVIC BRUNO 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  37 BOBBIO ERIC 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:16 2 OURLIN ALEX 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  45 SIGNORET CÉDRIC 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 93 ISAAC JEAN PIERRE 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  72 MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:18 89 GERMAIN JOCELYN 0730041/ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  5 ROUX-LATOUR YOAN 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 97 BOIS MARC 0730030/PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  1 LOPEZ JEAN MARC 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:20 14 GORCE JEAN MARC 0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  74 LAISSUS PAUL 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 88 CLAVEL CÉDRIC 0730041/ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  70 TOMASI - TRI SERGE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:22 21 DIVET JEAN CLAUDE 0730033/PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  81 CUBRY JEAN CLAUDE 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 85 AMBROGIO DAMIEN 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  65 MALACRIDA GEORGES 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:24 32 GUILLET JORDAN 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  48 MERMOUD ALFRED 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 92 BOYER MICHEL 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  68 GROIEZ NORDINE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:26 13 BRIZET THIERRY 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  57 BERARD CHRISTIAN 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 8 CHARVET LUCIEN 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  67 VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:28 71 FRACKOWIAK HERVÉ 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  95 BALLESTER GUILLAUME 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 79 MORARD JEAN-LUC 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  90 GERMAIN ELIANE 0730041/ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:30 91 CHARNET DANIEL 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  82 CANIZARES ALFRED 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 4 POCHOL MAXIME 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  99 CERANTOLA MICHEL 0730030/PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:32 49 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  33 DOCO ERIC 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 34 CHATILLON GRÉGORY 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  29 DEMELIS LUDOVIC 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:34 50 RAVACHOL YVAN 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  7 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 96 MYNDLAS JORDAN 0730005/PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  51 RIGONI LUCA 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:36 38 ROCHE MATHIEU 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  18 MELLERET JEAN YVES 0730033/PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 60 DEVAUX BAPTISTE 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  78 REQUENA ROGELIO 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:38 28 ALIAS JEAN-LUC 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  22 DERUAZ JEAN CLAUDE 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 47 NIVELLE PHILIPPE 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  25 CASADO FRANCOIS 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:40 9 MORVAN PASCALE 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  66 PISANI JOSIAN 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 86 COUDURIER SEBASTIEN 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  62 MATHON FRANCOIS 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:42 26 TANTET JEAN LUC 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  43 FARDELLA JOSEPH 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 23 RICHEL LUDOVIC 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  58 PIOTTO JULIAN 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:44 12 DEMIERE DAVID 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  40 RIBOIS PATRICK 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 41 PELLITTERI DAVID 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  55 MOLLARET RAYMOND 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:46 83 MOLLARD SERGE 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  94 RICCARDI JULIEN 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 30 GUZZO SAMUEL 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  39 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:48 15 BOUDIN THIERRY 0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  11 GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 84 MARTINET FRANCK 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  27 NEYRET MICHEL 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  44 KISMOUNE FETAH 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
       
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription