COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
19 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE ALBORGHETTI SERGE BERTIZZOLO ANTOINE MONARD ANDRÉ 11
20 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BAJARD RENÉ VERDOYA SERGE ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE 7
21 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE CHARNET DANIEL CANTELE ROBERT BILLION-GRAND GÉRARD 4
22 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE BOYER MICHEL EYMARD LUCIEN REVERDY ALAIN 12
37 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES TRIONFINI MICHEL INDERCHITT LOUIS BOURSIER BERNARD 9
1 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS TISSOT JAKIE BAUMGAERTENER GERARD OURLIN ALEX 5
2 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ANDRE FRANÇOIS PERCOT ALAIN BEASSE PATRICE 8
3 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC SILVENTE PATRICK MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE 4
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PICHON JEAN CLAUDE VEYRE JACQUES COSTA PASQUALE 14
55 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BARTHELEMY ANDRE ROGER JEAN PIERRE BERARD ANDRE 7
6 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS RAHMOUNE FAWAZI RAYMOND MICHEL CORON GILBERT 11
7 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE BATTISTELLA LUCIEN VITTET GILLES 6
23 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE REGAZZI ALAIN BERTACCO JEAN PIERRE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 12
24 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RINCHET MICHEL RUBEL PATRICK BERTOLUTTI MAURICE 15
25 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE LESUEUR ALAIN RUBEL JEANINE DEL FABRO ISABELLE 13
26 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE ALLEMOZ CLAUDE MERMOUD JEAN-PIERRE ROLANDIN GILBERT 9
27 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MERMOUD ALFRED YOUNSI RABAH FREDOUELLE MICHEL 3
5 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PLASSAS JEAN PAUL CANIZARES ALFRED AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 2
13 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU AUDE GÉRARD HOULES JEAN-PIERRE LACROSAZ GILBERT 14
14 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU RATEL MICHEL FERRE HERVE HOUDEMER JEAN PIERRE 4
15 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU AZORIN PIERRE BERTHIER ROGER PIONCHON JACQUES 15
16 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU FILLIOL GUY GAY ANNE MARIE  RIEUX JEAN-PIERRE 1
17 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU GIFFARD LEVEQUE FRANCISQUE NOTO ANTOINE ABERT JEAN CLAUDE 6
18 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU REGAZZI MARCEL SAVIO RÉNATO LEGER ROBERT 2
30 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BRUSCHI ROBERT PIETTE MARIE NOELLE FRANCONY XAVIER 13
31 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GIROD ROBERT GIRARD JOSEPH LEPORE MARIO 7
32 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SENES SERGE HILKEMEYER MICHEL GIRARD ANDRÉ 5
38 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GUISTI YVAN MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 10
39 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CLERC ROBERT MORRO MICHEL TOMASI - TRI SERGE 5
40 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE VIBERT JEAN YVES VIALLET ANDRÉ BUSILLET JEAN 9
41 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TARTARAT BARDET BERNARD CORTES MANUEL MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL 11
42 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ CATTANEO HERVÉ PERONNIER JEAN 7
43 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BLANC TAILLEUR YVES LAISSUS PAUL BRUET ALAIN 3
44 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BURNET MERLIN ALAIN PASQUALON RÉMI TONDA JOSEPH 8
45 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEVIRAS NICOLE RATTAIRE SIMONE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 2
46 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GORRAZ PATRICE DIMARTINO CARMELO LEMERET CLAUDE 1
47 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DIMARTINO JOSEPH VIARD JEAN CLAUDE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE 6
48 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE HENRIQUET DANIEL CATELLA MARCEL JIMENEZ RICARDO 13
49 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RODRIGUES FERNAMDO JAUSSOIN SERGE DUCK GUY 12
51 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE BOTTA JEAN LOUIS CUCUPHAT CHARLES JACQMART MICHEL 12
52 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE MIGNARD DOMINIQUE GOMEZ SIMON DANIEL 2
53 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE ROSTINGT RÉGIS FARDELLA JOSEPH TRAISSARD ALEXIS 4
11 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CASADO FRANCOIS PESENTI MAURICE HAMEL ROGER 5
12 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE REVIL BAUDARD SERGE FANTI LIVIO BONNEVIE PATRICK 1
56 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE RUDNICKI MICHEL PAPOZ ROBERT DALLA LIBERA GUY 3
57 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND CIFANI VICTOR OLIVIERI RÉNALDO 1
58 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRID SAID BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE DISANTE ANGELO 15
28 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BENSADI ZOUBERT CERANTOLA MICHEL PASCAL BERNARD 3
29 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BLANCHOZ AIMÉ GUILLERME GEORGES CERANTOLA JOSEPH 8
54 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DESCHAMPS GUY MONDET ANDRÉ MULET PHILIPPE 10
59 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOISSONNET NOËLLE MORVAN PHILIPPE MULLER JEAN 14
8 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRONEL MAURICE CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL MAZZILLI DOMINIQUE 14
9 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DIVET JEAN CLAUDE JAUDOIN ALAIN CHIANALE CHRISTIAN 10
10 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DECARY SERGE TARDY BERNARD PELLEGRINI ROGER 8
33 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GHENO MICHEL CUSUMANO LÉONARD PERRUTEL DANIEL 10
34 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE CASON MICHEL BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES GAGET ALAIN 11
35 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE REGAZZI SUZANNE BLAYA PATRICK VERDU JEAN PIERRE 9
36 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE PAULUS CHRISTIAN REGAZZI LAURENT BORTOLIN BERNARD 6
50 PETANQUE GRAND LAC VERNOUD DENIS MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE 13
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription