COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 16 FILLIOL GUY PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  46 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 12 REVIL BAUDARD SERGE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  57 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 18 REGAZZI MARCEL PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  45 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:4 5 PLASSAS JEAN PAUL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  52 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 43 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  28 BENSADI ZOUBERT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:6 27 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  56 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 21 CHARNET DANIEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  3 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:8 14 RATEL MICHEL PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  53 ROSTINGT RÉGIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 32 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  1 TISSOT JAKIE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:10 39 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  11 CASADO FRANCOIS AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 36 PAULUS CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  47 DIMARTINO JOSEPH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:12 17 GIFFARD LEVEQUE FRANCISQUE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  7 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 20 BAJARD RENÉ PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  31 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:14 42 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  55 BARTHELEMY ANDRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 29 BLANCHOZ AIMÉ PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  10 DECARY SERGE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:16 2 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  44 BURNET MERLIN ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 35 REGAZZI SUZANNE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  40 VIBERT JEAN YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:18 26 ALLEMOZ CLAUDE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  37 TRIONFINI MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 9 DIVET JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  54 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:20 38 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  33 GHENO MICHEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 19 ALBORGHETTI SERGE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  6 RAHMOUNE FAWAZI PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:22 34 CASON MICHEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  41 TARTARAT BARDET BERNARD PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 51 BOTTA JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  49 RODRIGUES FERNAMDO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:24 22 BOYER MICHEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  23 REGAZZI ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 30 BRUSCHI ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  25 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:26 48 HENRIQUET DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  50 VERNOUD DENIS PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 4 PICHON JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  59 BOISSONNET NOËLLE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:28 13 AUDE GÉRARD PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  8 TRONEL MAURICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 58 FRID SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  24 RINCHET MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  15 AZORIN PIERRE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
       
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription