COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 36 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  46 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 1 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  27 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 15 GOMEZ-LOPEZ JEAN-PIERRE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  22 BOURSIER BERNARD PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:4 32 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  44 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 48 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  34 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:6 13 CYPRIEN JACQUES PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  28 HAMEL ROGER AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 56 BERTIZZOLO ANTOINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  19 BATON GUY PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:8 40 LEMERET CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  20 MIOR GÉRARD PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 25 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  33 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:10 3 BARTHELEMY ANDRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  11 ABERT JEAN CLAUDE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 8 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  43 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:12 52 CANIZARES ALFRED AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  24 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 18 SQUECCO SERGE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  39 BURNET MERLIN ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:14 4 SILVENTE PATRICK PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  16 CHARNET DANIEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 29 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  5 BEASSE MARIE FRANCE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:16 42 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  23 BRUERA THIERRY PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 50 MORRO MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  37 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:18 6 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  31 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 12 PIONCHON JACQUES PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  49 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:20 38 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  57 BAJARD RENÉ PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 2 BAUMGAERTENER GERARD PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  10 RATEL MICHEL PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:22 21 BOYER MICHEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  54 DIVET JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 30 RAHMOUNE FAWAZI PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  47 DAL MOLIN DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:24 35 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  53 BOUDIN JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 7 VERNOUD DENIS PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  17 PARDON GERARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  41 BRUET ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 55 VIALLET GUY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  9 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  45 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 51 BARBIER GÉRARD PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  14 ROGNARD GILLES PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  26 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
Compteur Global gratuit sans inscription