CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
13 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE 6
14 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THOMAS BOUDIN THIERRY 1
52 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BRUERA DAVID PILONI PATRICE 12
53 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES RIGAUD SIMON BLAYA GAETAN 2
1 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEMOLIS LAURENT SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS 8
6 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLAT YANNICK PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 13
7 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE JOUSSE ALEXIS MONFEROUX NICOLAS 3
8 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE GAILLARDOU FLORIAN RIGONI LOUIS 4
9 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FLORES MICHEL AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 8
10 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE GAILLARDOU VALENTINE GONOD MICHAEL 2
11 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE POCHOL MAXIME TAVERNE ANTHONY 7
50 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET ERIC ZAMPARI DAVID 3
51 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BLANCHON ALEXIS BAUDET KÉVIN 4
15 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SAUZE LAURENT CORRENOZ JEROME 11
16 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PINORINI GILBERT TONNA STEPHANE 9
17 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEBARRE MAXENCE TOMASI - TRI SERGE 11
19 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PRADON GRÉGORY DIGARD PATRICK 6
20 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BIBOLLET STÉPHANE HENRY CHRISTOPHE 9
21 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME VIBERT JEAN YVES 10
22 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS CLERC ROBERT 7
23 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANALE JEAN LOUIS MORRO MICHEL 3
24 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COCCHI GUERRINO MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 8
25 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PERONI FRANÇOIS 2
26 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MASSELON MICHAEL BORDIN PATRICK 1
27 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ASTIER VINCENT REVEYAZ PASCAL 4
28 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE JAUSSOIN SERGE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 12
29 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DODET LAURENT BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE 5
30 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GUZZO CHRISTOPHE DIMARTINO CARMELO 14
40 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 14
41 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO SAMUEL DEBARD DAVID 12
42 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL YOANN LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 1
43 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN REVIL JEAN-JACQUES 11
48 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE RIBOIS PATRICK 4
49 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE CONAN CYRILLE CHAVOUTIER DENIS 12
45 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE TRAMOY FREDERIC GUILLOT STÉPHANE 5
46 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE NOEL JEAN FRANCOIS CLEAZ SAVOYEN MATHIAS 2
34 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FORATO FRANCK ROBERT FABIEN 9
35 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PIOTTO JULIAN REY EMMANUEL 5
37 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND CIFANI VICTOR 13
38 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA DENIS OUSTRY ERIC 10
33 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOIS MARC SAINT BONNET HERVE 6
3 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB FRANCOIS VALENTIN GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 6
39 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB NIVEL STEPHANE DESCHAMPS REGIS 8
54 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE RISSELIN CÉDRIC CHATILLON GRÉGORY 3
31 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PISANI JOSIAN 13
32 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO 7
4 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FORTUNA FRÉDÉRIC CABOT ERIC 14
5 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE REY XAVIER 10
2 N.H. ROUX MATHIEU ROMAGNY TOM 11
12 N.H. BOCHET EMMANUEL MARTINET FRANCK 7
18 N.H. GAUSMAND GUILLAUME ORSET CHRISTOPHE 5
36 N.H. ROTELLA JORIS DEMOLIS SEBASTIEN 10
44 N.H. VIALLET FRANCK GORCE JEAN MARC 1
47 N.H. PELLITTERI DAVID NICODET FLORIAN 9
MENTIONS LEGALES