CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 44 VIALLET FRANCK N.H.
  14 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:2 26 MASSELON MICHAEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  42 LESPAGNOL YOANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 10 GAILLARDOU VALENTINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  46 NOEL JEAN FRANCOIS AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:4 25 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  53 RIGAUD SIMON PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 23 CANALE JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  7 JOUSSE ALEXIS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:6 54 RISSELIN CÉDRIC PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  50 BAUDET ERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 51 BLANCHON ALEXIS AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  27 ASTIER VINCENT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:8 8 GAILLARDOU FLORIAN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  48 MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 45 TRAMOY FREDERIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  18 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME N.H.
T:10 29 DODET LAURENT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  35 PIOTTO JULIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 13 APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  3 FRANCOIS VALENTIN LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:12 33 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  19 PRADON GRÉGORY PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 12 BOCHET EMMANUEL N.H.
  11 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:14 22 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  32 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 24 COCCHI GUERRINO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  1 DEMOLIS LAURENT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:16 39 NIVEL STEPHANE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  9 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 34 FORATO FRANCK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  47 PELLITTERI DAVID N.H.
T:18 20 BIBOLLET STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  16 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 21 ROUSSILLON JEROME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  38 TINKA DENIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:20 5 DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  36 ROTELLA JORIS N.H.
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 15 SAUZE LAURENT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  2 ROUX MATHIEU N.H.
T:22 17 DEBARRE MAXENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  43 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 52 BRUERA DAVID PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  49 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:24 28 JAUSSOIN SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  41 GUZZO SAMUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 31 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  37 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  6 PERILLAT YANNICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
  POULE N° 14    
T:26 40 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  30 GUZZO CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  4 FORTUNA FRÉDÉRIC ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
       
MENTIONS LEGALES