CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
112 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE BOUDIN THIERRY 21
113 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY 9
114 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOZON MARIANNE BOUDIN THOMAS 1
115 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE FERRARI AUDREY CHABERT SEBASTIEN 8
116 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE LAURENT ARTHUR 19
117 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOITON CARINE SALEMBIEN DYLAN 16
118 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CHAUMAZ EVELYNE LABARTINO FABRICE 10
22 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GOUJON DEBORRAH FERMOND JORIS 21
23 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GERVAIS MURIELLE GORCE JEAN MARC 8
24 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE COLONNA NATHALIE POMMIER JEAN 17
110 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES LEBRES FRANCOISE PEYLIN BRUNO 9
111 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BEAUD ARLETTE CHAMARD MICHEL 2
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOSC CAROLE FAVRE OLIVIER 16
6 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARION ROUX-LATOUR YOAN 27
7 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BERARDO CHRISTEL DOS SANTOS DUARTE 1
8 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR SARAH DE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO 4
9 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEURDELEY PASCALE BERARD MICHAËL 23
10 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SALVADEO CLAUDINE VERDIER JEAN-LUC 12
11 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SERINDAS NATHALIE JEAN JEAN WILLIAM 24
12 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOZON CHRISTINE GRIOT DIDIER 2
13 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GRIOT VIVIANE SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS 28
14 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PIETTE MARIE NOELLE LOPEZ JEAN MARC 21
15 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARIE CHRISTINE ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC 5
44 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS HOFF BRIGITTE EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE 23
45 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAITANE NEUVIC BRUNO 4
52 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CLAVEL ANISSA CLAVEL DAMIEN 11
53 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURENCE MERMOUD ALFRED 30
54 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DEL FABRO ISABELLE JOUSSE ALEXIS 10
55 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER CHLOE VOIRON THIERRY 17
56 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL JEANINE NICOLAS REMY 16
57 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DUMAGNE AUDREY SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE 15
58 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AGARD MONIQUE BARBAZENI DANIEL 26
59 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE MOLLARD SERGE 12
60 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURIE FARAH ADIL 24
61 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE GAILLARDOU VALENTINE ISSA MOUSSA 8
62 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MARBEHAN GILBERTE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO 3
63 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT ANNIE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 18
64 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BLANCHIN SONIA PERILLAT YANNICK 25
65 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 14
66 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MERMOUD MARTINE POCHOL MAXIME 9
67 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DUMAZ NATACHA DO COL JORDAN 31
102 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MISTER VIRGINIE BAUDET ERIC 29
103 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE FUGIER CAROLE MARTINET FRANCK 17
104 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA VIGNE CEDRIC 25
105 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET CHLOË SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE 19
106 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PEDROSA JOCELYNE VERAGTEN ROMAIN 7
19 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU MONACHON GISLAINE ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE 20
20 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU GAY ANNE MARIE RATEL MICHEL 24
21 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU DUCROS DANIELLE NOTO ANTOINE 18
82 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BASSO LIVIA ORTIS MICKAEL 26
83 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CUDRAZ SYLVIE PINORINI GILBERT 3
84 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ZONCA VERONIQUE CHARRA NICOLAS 11
85 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO VALÉRIE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS 7
86 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI LAURENCE MARIOTTI BRUNO 5
25 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH GAUSMAND GUILLAUME 22
26 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLLIN JOELLE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE 4
27 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COLLOMB VALÉRIE DEBARRE MAXENCE 1
28 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANTIGET CYNTIA NICODET FLORIAN 5
29 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEVIRAS NICOLE TONDA JOSEPH 21
30 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE NANTET LAURENCE BLANC TAILLEUR YVES 14
31 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MANON SUZANNE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL 19
32 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CAILLET BRIGITTE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS 2
33 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ 28
34 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER CHANTAL MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL 29
35 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FERRAND BEATRICE RICHARD JEAN 31
36 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEUDON CENDRINE DEUDON YVON 27
37 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE STERNON JENNYFER BUGAND NICOLAS 7
38 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FAGES LAURENCE MAGHRAOUI ISSAM 9
39 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE NANTET YVETTE GUZZO CHRISTOPHE 6
40 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MAGNIN FRANÇOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME 25
41 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE ASTIER VINCENT 13
42 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE DIMARTINO CARMELO 23
43 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE DIGARD PATRICK 18
122 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MIRABELLS SANDRINE VERNEX LOZET JEAN DAMIEN 20
77 PETANQUE UGINOISE POTIER JUSTINE MOUTON BENJAMIN 27
78 PETANQUE UGINOISE RUFFIER NATHALIE VIALLET FRANCK 6
79 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DOMINIQUE ORSET CHRISTOPHE 12
80 PETANQUE UGINOISE LE BARS LINDA ARNAUD NICOLAS 13
81 PETANQUE UGINOISE RENAULT MARIE DEMELIS LUDOVIC 4
119 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PELLITTERI DAVID LESPAGNOL ALEXIA 10
120 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE CONAN CYRILLE LESPAGNOL AUDREY 12
121 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE JAY NOEL PONZO FRANÇOISE 5
16 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE NEYRET MICHEL 27
17 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE EMPEREUR GHISLAIN 22
18 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE RAISIN MICHELLE CASADO FRANCOIS 14
99 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MANGANO FABIENNE BOURSIER PATRICE 28
100 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE GIRARD MARYLENE RICHARD GÉRARD 6
101 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA HELENE FORATO FRANCK 25
69 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI MARTINE BIGNARDI QUENTIN 26
70 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GIRARD SANDRA CHARVET LUCIEN 20
71 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MOLLARD YVETTE VACHET JEAN MARC 11
72 PETANQUE REMILIENNE TRONEL CHRISTEL DEMIERE DAVID 24
73 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES MARLÈNE FRAISSE PASCAL 23
74 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DEMIERE PRESCILLIA FERRARIO ANTONY 2
75 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MONDET GEORGETTE DESCHAMPS GUY 14
76 PETANQUE REMILIENNE LISA FABIENNE DREANO GAEL 18
46 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRACQUI NICOLE DOLCI STEPHANE 28
47 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET SYLVIE PERROUX DIDIER 31
48 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE EDUARDO PEDONE MIREILLE COURT ALAIN 15
49 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE BALME CHARLINE COMBET NORBERT 30
50 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE FIOR DI MALVA MONIQUE DECARY SERGE 20
51 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE GUTH MARCELLE MEYER GILLES 22
107 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS GONCALVES MURIELLE 13
108 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MATHON FRANCOIS BERRUX NICOLE 3
109 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE RISSELIN CÉDRIC GUILHOT CHRISTIANE 11
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC BLANC DOMINIQUE MARQUES LOPES MICHEL 1
2 PETANQUE GRAND LAC CARTAL FLORENCE CARTAL ROGER 16
3 PETANQUE GRAND LAC RODRIGUEZ DOMINIQUE PISANI JOSIAN 29
4 PETANQUE GRAND LAC SIRBA RAYMONDE SIRBA CHRISTIAN 26
68 CLUB DES LACS DE MAURIENNE FILLEUL STÉPHANIE BRIZET THIERRY 15
87 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN ELIANE GERMAIN HENRI 30
88 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES BIGNARDI AMANDINE VIALLET ANDRÉ 22
89 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES HAMONT LYDIE ROMAGNY TOM 29
90 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MARCHAND AURÉLIE GERMAIN JOCELYN 10
91 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN LAURA MORARD THOMAS 6
92 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES RONAT DELPHINE BIRECHE ADAM 8
93 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES DOMPNIER ANAÏS ROUSSEL REMI 17
94 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN 7
95 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CLEMENT MICHÈLE DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE 15
96 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE GIRARD HERVE 19
97 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MANUEL EVELYNE JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 13
98 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SALVI CÉLINE MUGNIER ALEXANDRE 3
MENTIONS LEGALES