COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

liste des inscrites t à t

Club Joueur 1 Poule
56 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GOUJON DEBORRAH 12
57 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GERVAIS MURIELLE 8
44 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEURDELEY PASCALE 6
45 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOZON CHRISTINE 7
46 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARION 14
47 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOSC CAROLE 3
48 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE 10
49 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE 5
50 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PACTON CLAIRE 1
51 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS MONTFORT ADELINE 11
52 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BERARDO-ROMANS CHRISTEL 18
53 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GRIOT VIVIANE 17
54 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAITANE 10
55 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS GRISONI ISABELLE 16
7 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE 16
8 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE 13
9 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE GAILLARDOU VALENTINE 12
10 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA 14
11 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MARBEHAN GILBERTE 15
12 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE 2
13 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FERRARI AUDREY 5
14 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURIE 7
27 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE DUARTE CORINNE 4
28 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET CHLOË 11
68 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CHEVASSU ELLINOR 10
69 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CUDRAZ SYLVIE 8
70 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BASSO LIVIA 5
71 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI LAURENCE 2
31 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANTIGET CYNTIA 11
32 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEVIRAS NICOLE 2
33 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE 13
34 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER CHANTAL 9
35 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEUDON CENDRINE 4
36 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE 17
37 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CAILLET BRIGITTE 16
38 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 12
39 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE NANTET LAURENCE 18
40 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE STERNON JENNYFER 8
41 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH 15
42 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE NANTET YVETTE 1
64 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DOMINIQUE 17
65 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUERIN CECILE 9
66 PETANQUE UGINOISE CHAMIOT PRIEUR AUDREY 5
67 PETANQUE UGINOISE JIGUET NADÈGE 13
29 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE FAGES LAURENCE 6
30 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE 14
15 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE 11
16 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE 14
17 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE RAISIN MICHELLE 7
18 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE JACQUIER DANIÈLE 18
43 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA HELENE 1
58 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI MARTINE 2
59 PETANQUE REMILIENNE PESENTI YVETTE 15
60 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOISSONNET NOËLLE 4
61 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GITTON STÉPHANIE 16
62 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES MARLÈNE 6
63 PETANQUE REMILIENNE TRONEL CHRISTEL 3
5 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB CHENE SONIA 13
6 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB GIRARD SANDRA 15
3 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GARCIN SYLVIANE 7
4 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GONCALVES MURIELLE 9
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MISTER VIRGINIE 3
2 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MERIENNE JESSICA 17
19 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES RONAT DELPHINE 3
20 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES DOMPNIER ANAÏS 6
21 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SALVI CÉLINE 10
22 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MANUEL EVELYNE 8
23 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE 4
24 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES BIGNARDI AMANDINE 9
25 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE 12
26 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN LAURA 1
MENTIONS LEGALES