COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

liste des inscrits par CLUB

Club Capitaine Poule
73 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MONARD ANDRÉ 14
85 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 15
99 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BLAYA GAETAN 1
81 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOVAERE RODOLPHE 9
82 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS CICERO SEBASTIEN 6
83 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS DEVAUX BAPTISTE 5
84 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS NEUVIC BRUNO 13
72 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FARAH ADIL 4
68 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FERRAND PHILIPPE 8
67 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MOLLARD SERGE 5
70 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MONFEROUX NICOLAS 3
71 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE NICOLAS REMY 15
69 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI DANIEL 7
75 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET ERIC 13
78 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC 10
76 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE COSTA VALENTIN 11
80 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE COUDURIER SEBASTIEN 16
77 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE 2
79 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE STAGNOLI PASCAL 12
74 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE ZAMPARI DAVID 1
94 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ANGIBAUD NOEL 2
96 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS 15
93 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOBBIO ERIC 3
87 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOUAMAR ZHAÏR 7
89 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BRUYERE SYLVAIN 13
98 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CUBRY JEAN CLAUDE 16
92 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOS SANTOS LOUIS 8
97 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI BRUNO 11
90 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PINORINI GILBERT 9
86 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE REYGAZA OLIVIER 12
95 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE RODRIGUEZ EDDY 5
88 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SAUZE LAURENT 10
91 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SENES SERGE 4
122 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BIBOLLET STÉPHANE 15
126 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BUGAND NICOLAS 13
125 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DIMARTINO CARMELO 10
127 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FOURQUIER ANDRÉ 11
128 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 1
123 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME 6
121 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SBRIZZI DAMIEN 14
124 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TONDA JOSEPH 3
110 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD NICOLAS 1
112 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO CHRISTOPHE 14
118 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC 16
116 PETANQUE UGINOISE JIGUET ALEXANDRE 9
115 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 8
120 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 12
111 PETANQUE UGINOISE MOUTON BENJAMIN 6
113 PETANQUE UGINOISE POTIER CHRISTOPHE 7
117 PETANQUE UGINOISE REVIL JEAN-JACQUES 5
119 PETANQUE UGINOISE SORANZO OLIVIER 4
114 PETANQUE UGINOISE VIALLET FRANCK 2
105 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE APARICIO GAËTAN 16
104 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE ROCHE MATHIEU 10
101 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE GUILLOT STÉPHANE 11
107 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DEFROCOURT OLIVIER 6
106 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID 9
109 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE LAMBERT STÉPHANE 12
108 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE SUPPO JEAN LOUIS 14
100 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 8
66 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS 3
65 PETANQUE GRAND LAC SIRBA CHRISTIAN 2
102 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN 4
103 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD HERVE 7
MENTIONS LEGALES