COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

poules T à T feminines

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 42 NANTET YVETTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  50 PACTON CLAIRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:2 43 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  26 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 71 MARIOTTI LAURENCE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  58 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:4 12 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  32 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 1 MISTER VIRGINIE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  47 BOSC CAROLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:6 63 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  19 RONAT DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 60 BOISSONNET NOËLLE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  35 DEUDON CENDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:8 27 DUARTE CORINNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  23 FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 66 CHAMIOT PRIEUR AUDREY PETANQUE UGINOISE
  49 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:10 70 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  13 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 20 DOMPNIER ANAÏS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  44 BEURDELEY PASCALE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:12 29 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  62 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 14 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  3 GARCIN SYLVIANE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:14 17 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  45 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 22 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  69 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:16 57 GERVAIS MURIELLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  40 STERNON JENNYFER PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 34 MERCIER CHANTAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  24 BIGNARDI AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:18 4 GONCALVES MURIELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  65 GUERIN CECILE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 21 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  68 CHEVASSU ELLINOR PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:20 48 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  54 EXBRAYAT GAITANE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 28 BAUDET CHLOË AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  15 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:22 51 MONTFORT ADELINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  31 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 56 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  9 GAILLARDOU VALENTINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:24 25 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  38 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 5 CHENE SONIA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  33 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:26 8 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  67 JIGUET NADÈGE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 46 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  30 ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:28 10 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  16 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 59 PESENTI YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  41 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:30 6 GIRARD SANDRA LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  11 MARBEHAN GILBERTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 7 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  37 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:32 61 GITTON STÉPHANIE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  55 GRISONI ISABELLE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 53 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  36 DAL MOLIN DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:34 2 MERIENNE JESSICA PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  64 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 39 NANTET LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  18 JACQUIER DANIÈLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  52 BERARDO-ROMANS CHRISTEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
       
MENTIONS LEGALES