CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

poules T à T masculin

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 1 DEMOLIS LAURENT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  87 BAUDET ERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:2 47 CHARRA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  112 MATTER SERGE WILLIAM PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 6 DEGEORGES MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  22 DRIZET LUC PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:4 124 TILLIER PIERRE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  58 SEK SOBONNMONY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 61 RIGONI LOUIS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  122 GASTON RICHARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:6 5 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  40 HOFF CHRISTIAN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 70 GAILLARDOU FLORIAN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  97 COUDURIER SEBASTIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:8 106 APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  119 CHATILLON GRÉGORY PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 115 BRUERA DAVID PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  99 CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:10 34 BOFFETTI ERIC PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  68 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 15 HUGONNOT DAMIEN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  114 MENAGER HERVE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:12 27 SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  83 NORELLI HENRI PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 20 VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  24 FERMOND JORIS PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:14 79 HELMER THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  102 TIRARD FRANCK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 41 DURA ROBERT PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  94 BAYER PIERRE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:16 2 DEMOLIS SEBASTIEN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  46 MIOR CYRILLE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 4 SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  39 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:18 121 MATHON FRANCOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  101 MEKIDECHE RACHID AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 21 SIRBA CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  75 ISSA MOUSSA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:19 10 LAGRANGE DIDIER PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  32 BILLION-GRAND GÉRARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 11    
T:20 33 VEDOVATI GERARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  72 MOLLARD SERGE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:20 95 BAYER HENRI AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  35 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 12    
T:21 111 SCIBETTA ENZO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  31 CANTELE ROBERT PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:21 73 GONOD MICHAEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  96 KOCH ROGER AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:22 29 GORCE JEAN MARC PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  100 LAHSINI KARIM AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:22 19 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  71 CLAVEL DAMIEN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 14    
T:23 105 CHALOIN DANIEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  7 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:23 116 DAMESIN ERIC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  66 RIGONI LUCA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:24 107 GALVEZ RÉMI PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  120 RISSELIN CÉDRIC PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:24 67 JOUSSE ALEXIS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  14 PETIT MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 16    
T:25 125 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  43 LOMBARD HENRI PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:25 129 ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  65 MOREIRA JORGE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 17    
T:26 91 CORPORON FREDERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  44 RUGGIERI CLAUDE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:26 48 PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  78 PAOLUCCI DANIEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 18    
T:27 89 MARTINET FRANCK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  80 REY-GUYOTTE NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:27 117 CLAIR DAMIEN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  25 DI MARCO ANTONINO PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 19    
T:28 127 CONTAMINE CORENTIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  63 FARAH ADIL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:28 56 LEMERET CLAUDE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  92 BLANCHON ALEXIS AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 20    
T:29 11 BERARD MICHAËL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  57 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:29 42 DEVAUX BAPTISTE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  76 MONFEROUX NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 21    
T:30 37 ROCHAIX DAMIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  18 FAVRE OLIVIER PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:30 45 ANGIBAUD NOEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  74 GARCIA LOIC PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 22    
T:31 54 CORRENOZ JEROME PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  77 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:31 88 BAUDET KÉVIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  110 OLAGNON ALAIN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 23    
T:32 59 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  17 ROUX MATHIEU PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:32 52 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  126 CONTAMINE PASCAL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 24    
T:33 86 TAVERNE ANTHONY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  38 BRUNIER CLÉMENT PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:33 123 MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  104 VERAGTEN ROMAIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 25    
T:34 12 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  36 NEUVIC BRUNO PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:34 55 SAUZE LAURENT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  84 VOIRON THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 26    
T:35 118 MOURARET SILVAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  23 MALACRIDA GEORGES PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:35 13 VERDIER JEAN-LUC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  69 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 27    
T:36 98 CANIZARES ALFRED AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  64 SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:36 50 LEPORE MARIO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  108 DEWYSE RODRIGUE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 28    
T:37 103 ROBINET REMI AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  51 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:37 3 PAQUIEN CHARLES PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  128 TILLIER LAURENT PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 29    
T:38 8 JOSSA JACQUES PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  49 EYMARD LUCIEN PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:38 109 BOUCAUT PIERRICK PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  60 LAPERRIERE BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 30    
T:39 81 BARBAZENI DANIEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  26 POMMIER JEAN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:39 113 DOGLIONI MATHIEU PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  9 LAGRANGE YOANN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 31    
T:40 82 LUKIE JULIEN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  30 CHARNET DANIEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  90 PORRAZ PATRICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
       
  POULE N° 32    
T:41 53 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  16 DALLE MAURICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  85 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
  POULE N° 33    
T:42 93 ZAMPARI DAVID AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  62 BERTOLUTTI MAURICE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  28 JACOLIN MICKAEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES