COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

poules T à T masculin

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 42 MUSSO LAURENT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  111 GROIEZ NORDINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 135 PODIGORA PASCAL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  33 VIALLET ANDRÉ ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 36 RIBATTO MANUEL ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  92 JIGUET ALEXANDRE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:4 114 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  38 BOSC LIONEL PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 132 ROBIN SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  54 COVES CARL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:6 71 LAMBERT STÉPHANE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  41 PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 139 GRADEL GUILLAUME PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  123 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:8 101 BOGEY RAYMOND PETANQUE UGINOISE
  19 CHARRERE YOANN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 99 SORANZO OLIVIER PETANQUE UGINOISE
  121 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:10 8 ANDRE LAURENT PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  52 MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 95 DEBARD DAVID PETANQUE UGINOISE
  57 GOUPIL DENIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:12 125 BUGAND NICOLAS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  14 GUILLOT STÉPHANE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 106 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  28 BIRECHE ADAM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:14 70 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  5 LE CORRE PATRICE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 119 TOMASI - TRI SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  136 BARRECA JOSEPH PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:16 2 BONNEVIE ANTHONY LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  10 KANTEK JEAN MARIE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 118 MORRO MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  15 TRELLU FRÉDÉRIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:18 89 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  21 ROMAGNY TOM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 140 MARTINS FLORIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  7 COURT JEREMY PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:20 103 DEMELIS LUDOVIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  120 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 23 JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  72 PIOTTO JULIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:22 116 MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  9 LANTHELME BERNARD PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 124 RIMBOUD JIMMY PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  56 GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:24 102 LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  11 FERREIRA DA COSTA JOSÉ PEDRO AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 79 DEMIERE DAVID PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  97 REVIL JEAN-JACQUES PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:26 128 DODET LAURENT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  55 ROCHE MATHIEU PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 107 CHAUCHE STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  40 BERNARD PHILIPPE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:28 50 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  64 PAPOZ ROBERT PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 43 CASCIOLA FRANCK PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  96 BUISSON FRANCK PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:30 109 BIBOLLET STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  20 FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 98 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  32 MUGNIER ALEXANDRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:32 3 FRANCOIS VALENTIN LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  105 VIALLET FRANK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 94 GHEZZI LUDOVIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  112 DIGARD PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:34 143 LHASSEN YOUSSEF PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  29 GIRARD HERVE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 62 BERARD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  46 MUSSO ANDRE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:36 110 ROUSSILLON JEROME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  27 CABOT ERIC ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 84 MILLIET LAURENT PETANQUE UGINOISE
  137 FRIH AURELIEN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:38 17 NEYRET MICHEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  51 PELLITTERI DAVID PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 108 SBRIZZI DAMIEN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  59 KISMOUNE FETAH PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:40 67 CIFANI VICTOR PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  80 PIERRELEE YOHANN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 69 ROBERT FABIEN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  131 FOURQUIER ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:42 12 CLEAZ SAVOYEN MATHIAS AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  37 ROCHETTE GRÉGORY ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 47 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  78 VACHET JEAN MARC PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:44 90 VIALLET FRANCK PETANQUE UGINOISE
  104 NICODET FLORIAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 129 GHEZZI LOIC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  1 GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:46 35 GERMAIN JOCELYN ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  87 JIGUET AURÉLIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 141 MULLER JEAN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  83 MOUTON BENJAMIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:48 65 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  24 GACHET HUGO ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 115 TONDA JOSEPH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  88 GUZZO SAMUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:50 31 DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  6 JEANNOLIN JEAN PIERRE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 113 MAGHRAOUI ISSAM PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  34 REY XAVIER ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:52 74 FORATO FRANCK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  76 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 122 COMBET JANICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  18 PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:54 63 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  60 APARICIO GAËTAN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 77 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  86 POTIER CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:56 130 JORIOZ JULIEN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  30 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 16 HURAND DANIEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  85 GUZZO CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:58 58 DUNAND JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  66 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 39 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  127 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:60 100 LESPAGNOL YOANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  25 REY EMMANUEL ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 31    
T:61 75 BIGNARDI QUENTIN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  93 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:62 133 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  53 JAY FABIEN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 32    
T:63 4 COLLOMB YVES LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  82 ALIAS JEAN-LUC PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:64 26 ROTELLA JORIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  134 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 33    
T:65 48 MADEC NICOLAS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  73 AZARIO ALAIN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:66 117 RICHARD JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  45 COSTERG THIERRY PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 34    
T:67 61 DUMON ALEXIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  81 ARNAUD NICOLAS PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:68 44 BOCHU JEAN-ROBERT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  138 BOURSIER PATRICE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 35    
T:69 22 ROUSSEL REMI ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  142 MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:70 91 LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  13 PRADON GRÉGORY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 36    
T:71 126 BRUET ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  49 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  68 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES