COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

poules T à T masculin

  POULE N° 1    
T:59 99 BLAYA GAETAN 0730005/PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  128 MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:60 110 ARNAUD NICOLAS 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  74 ZAMPARI DAVID 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:61 114 VIALLET FRANCK 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  77 SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:62 94 ANGIBAUD NOEL 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  65 SIRBA CHRISTIAN 0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 3    
T:63 66 MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS 0730037/PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  124 TONDA JOSEPH 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:64 93 BOBBIO ERIC 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  70 MONFEROUX NICOLAS 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 4    
T:65 91 SENES SERGE 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  119 SORANZO OLIVIER 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:66 72 FARAH ADIL 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  102 FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN 0730041/ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 5    
T:67 83 DEVAUX BAPTISTE 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  95 RODRIGUEZ EDDY 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:68 117 REVIL JEAN-JACQUES 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  67 MOLLARD SERGE 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:69 111 MOUTON BENJAMIN 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  107 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:70 123 ROUSSILLON JEROME 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  82 CICERO SEBASTIEN 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 7    
T:71 103 GIRARD HERVE 0730041/ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  69 PAOLUCCI DANIEL 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:72 113 POTIER CHRISTOPHE 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  87 BOUAMAR ZHAÏR 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 8    
T:73 92 DOS SANTOS LOUIS 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  100 GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 0730035/LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:74 115 LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  68 FERRAND PHILIPPE 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 9    
T:75 81 BOVAERE RODOLPHE 0730006/PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  106 FRIH SAID 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:76 90 PINORINI GILBERT 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  116 JIGUET ALEXANDRE 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:77 104 ROCHE MATHIEU 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  88 SAUZE LAURENT 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:78 78 CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  125 DIMARTINO CARMELO 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:79 127 FOURQUIER ANDRÉ 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  97 MARIOTTI BRUNO 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:80 101 GUILLOT STÉPHANE 0730024/AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  76 COSTA VALENTIN 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:81 79 STAGNOLI PASCAL 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  109 LAMBERT STÉPHANE 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:82 86 REYGAZA OLIVIER 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  120 LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:83 75 BAUDET ERIC 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  84 NEUVIC BRUNO 0730007/PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:84 126 BUGAND NICOLAS 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  89 BRUYERE SYLVAIN 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 14    
T:85 108 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS 0730029/PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  112 GUZZO CHRISTOPHE 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:86 73 MONARD ANDRÉ 0730003/PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  121 SBRIZZI DAMIEN 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:87 85 SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 0730004/PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  122 BIBOLLET STÉPHANE 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:88 96 BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  71 NICOLAS REMY 0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 16    
T:89 80 COUDURIER SEBASTIEN 0730010/AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  118 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC 0730018/PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:90 98 CUBRY JEAN CLAUDE 0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  105 APARICIO GAËTAN 0730020/PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
MENTIONS LEGALES