COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY

liste des inscrits par club

Club Joueur 1 Poule
41 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BAJARD RENÉ 2
42 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MONARD ANDRÉ 16
8 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE ISAAC JEAN PIERRE 5
15 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES TRIONFINI MICHEL 18
16 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES GOULIELMAKIS ALAIN 8
17 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES CHAMARD MICHEL 13
18 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES LEBRES FRANCOISE 3
19 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BRUERA THIERRY 6
20 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES PESENTI BRUNO 7
9 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEASSE PATRICE 2
10 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ANDRE FRANÇOIS 11
11 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC 9
12 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS 4
13 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SOLER JOSE-LOUIS 12
2 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 1
3 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 14
4 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FLORES MICHEL 16
5 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FREDOUELLE MICHEL 5
6 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE NICOLAS REMY 17
21 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GIROD ROBERT 3
22 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GUISTI YVAN 11
23 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SENES SERGE 8
24 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOBBIO ERIC 10
50 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUZDA JOËL 9
51 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TONDA JOSEPH 4
52 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER CHANTAL 8
53 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL 10
54 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORRO MICHEL 7
55 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TOMASI - TRI SERGE 3
56 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS 18
57 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GORRAZ PATRICE 2
58 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GHEZZI FRANCOIS 1
59 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE LEMERET CLAUDE 5
60 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE 14
61 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BLANC TAILLEUR YVES 11
62 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUET ALAIN 13
63 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 17
64 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COCCHI GUERRINO 16
65 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 15
66 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DIMARTINO CARMELO 6
7 PETANQUE UGINOISE BOGEY RAYMOND 14
30 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID 12
31 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE OBITZ PATRICK 3
32 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BERARD CHRISTIAN 4
33 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BARRECA JOSEPH 2
34 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BENEDETTI TONINO 15
35 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PIOTTO MARC 17
36 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE CANESTRARI JOSEPH 9
37 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE CHICHIGNOUD BERNARD 11
38 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DALLA LIBERA GUY 13
39 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE COLLI FRANCESCO 7
69 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE AZARIO ALAIN 1
70 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BUTTARD JEROME 8
25 PETANQUE REMILIENNE CHARVET LUCIEN 10
26 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI MARTINE 15
27 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES MARLÈNE 7
28 PETANQUE REMILIENNE LHASSEN YOUSSEF 13
29 PETANQUE REMILIENNE VACHET JEAN MARC 1
43 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COURT ALAIN 12
44 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE VIVIER - BAUDRIER MICHEL 10
45 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE JAUDOIN ALAIN 6
46 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRONEL MAURICE 16
47 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL 18
48 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANTHELME BERNARD 14
49 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE PERRIER DENIS 5
1 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB COLLOMB YVES 15
67 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE PERRUTEL DANIEL 12
68 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE PAULUS CHRISTIAN 4
40 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE 6
14 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES VIALLET ANDRÉ 9