COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
maison des sport 73000 CHAMBERY

poules T à T VETERANS

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 69 AZARIO ALAIN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  58 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 29 VACHET JEAN MARC PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  2 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 9 BEASSE PATRICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  57 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:4 33 BARRECA JOSEPH PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  41 BAJARD RENÉ PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 21 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  31 OBITZ PATRICK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:6 18 LEBRES FRANCOISE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  55 TOMASI - TRI SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 68 PAULUS CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  12 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:8 51 TONDA JOSEPH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  32 BERARD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 59 LEMERET CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  49 PERRIER DENIS PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:10 8 ISAAC JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  5 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 45 JAUDOIN ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  40 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:12 66 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  19 BRUERA THIERRY PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 27 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  54 MORRO MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:14 39 COLLI FRANCESCO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  20 PESENTI BRUNO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 16 GOULIELMAKIS ALAIN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  52 MERCIER CHANTAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 70 BUTTARD JEROME PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  23 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 11 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  14 VIALLET ANDRÉ ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:18 50 BRUZDA JOËL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  36 CANESTRARI JOSEPH PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 44 VIVIER - BAUDRIER MICHEL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  24 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:20 25 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  53 MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 22 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  61 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:22 10 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  37 CHICHIGNOUD BERNARD PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 13 SOLER JOSE-LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  67 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:24 43 COURT ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  30 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 17 CHAMARD MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  38 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:26 62 BRUET ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  28 LHASSEN YOUSSEF PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 7 BOGEY RAYMOND PETANQUE UGINOISE
  60 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:28 48 LANTHELME BERNARD PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  3 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 65 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  34 BENEDETTI TONINO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:30 26 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  1 COLLOMB YVES LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 64 COCCHI GUERRINO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  42 MONARD ANDRÉ PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:32 46 TRONEL MAURICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  4 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 6 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  63 RODRIGUES FERNAMDO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  35 PIOTTO MARC PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
       
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 15 TRIONFINI MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  56 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  47 CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE