CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

poules T à T VETERANS

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 10 MALACRIDA GEORGES PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  26 DIGARD PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 42 VIARD JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  96 MONARD ANDRÉ PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 5 PETIT MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  21 MERCIER CHANTAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:4 93 BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  81 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 28 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  59 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:6 53 CASON MICHEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  69 CHEMARIN JEAN MARC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 92 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  20 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:8 6 BEASSE PATRICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  39 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 84 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  99 ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:10 1 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  18 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 22 MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  2 SILVENTE PATRICK PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:12 90 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  82 HORNECH JOSEPH PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 94 CIFANI VICTOR PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  63 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:14 46 BORTOLIN BERNARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  40 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 57 VERDU JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  31 BURNET MERLIN ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 76 HOFF CHRISTIAN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  87 LEPORE MARIO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 70 CHAMARD MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  52 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:18 14 TONDA JOSEPH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  64 POMMIER JEAN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 67 BILLION-GRAND GÉRARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  54 CUSUMANO LÉONARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:20 29 RODRIGUES FERNAMDO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  72 SERVAIS PASCAL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 61 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  41 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:22 73 TRIONFINI MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  95 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 45 HURAND DANIEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  17 TOMASI - TRI SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:24 89 REVERDY ALAIN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  36 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 37 BERTOLUTTI MAURICE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  71 CASAMATTA ROBERT PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:26 8 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  19 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 56 KEO SAVOEUN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  15 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:28 3 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  74 CORPORON FREDERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 88 EYMARD LUCIEN PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  24 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:30 79 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  34 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 60 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  80 JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:32 13 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  55 GUILHOT CHRISTIANE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 83 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  77 HOFF BRIGITTE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:34 62 VACHET JEAN MARC PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  16 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 33 ALLEMOZ CLAUDE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  97 BAJARD RENÉ PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:36 12 MIOR GÉRARD PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  48 GAGET ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 86 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  32 VIVIER - BAUDRIER MICHEL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:38 50 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  9 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 68 VEDOVATI GERARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  51 PLASSAS JEAN PAUL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:40 25 BRUET ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  91 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 44 PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  43 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:42 23 PERONNIER JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  66 CANTELE ROBERT PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 4 DALLE MAURICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  47 BONFILS RENÉ PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:44 78 DURA ROBERT PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  85 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 30 MORARD JEAN-LUC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  35 YOUNSI RABAH PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:46 65 CHARNET DANIEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  75 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 27 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  11 SIRBA CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:48 58 GASTON RICHARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  98 BERTIZZOLO ANTOINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 49 PAULUS CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  7 BATON GUY PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:49 38 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES