CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
5 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY 6
6 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE GAILLARDOU FLORIAN MONFEROUX NICOLAS JOUSSE ALEXIS 1
7 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FLORES MICHEL POCHOL MAXIME PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 3
24 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE VIGNE CEDRIC SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE ZAMPARI DAVID 8
29 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET ERIC BAUDET KÉVIN BLANCHON ALEXIS 2
9 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SAUZE LAURENT MIOR CYRILLE CORRENOZ JEROME 1
17 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME NICODET FLORIAN ROUSSILLON JEROME 2
18 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PRADON GRÉGORY FOURQUIER ANDRÉ DIGARD PATRICK 5
19 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BIBOLLET STÉPHANE BUGAND NICOLAS REVEYAZ PASCAL 8
20 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANALE JEAN LOUIS CLERC ROBERT MORRO MICHEL 6
21 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE GIBERT OLIVIER PERONI FRANÇOIS 4
22 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GROIEZ NORDINE GROIEZ RACHID PACLIN JÉROME 7
23 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE JAUSSOIN SERGE COMBET JANICK CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 1
26 PETANQUE UGINOISE ORSET CHRISTOPHE MOUTON BENJAMIN POTIER CHRISTOPHE 3
28 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC GUZZO SAMUEL 4
15 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE RIBOIS PATRICK CHAVOUTIER DENIS 2
16 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GUILLERMET DAVID CONAN CYRILLE GACHET GÉRARD 5
11 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FERROUM ALI OUSTRY ERIC TINKA DENIS 3
12 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND CIFANI VICTOR SUPPO JEAN LOUIS 7
14 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID DALLA LIBERA GUY BUTTARD JEROME 4
3 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE BONNEVIE ANTHONY FRANCOIS VALENTIN 6
4 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB ROUX JIMMY NIVEL STEPHANE DESCHAMPS REGIS 8
25 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MOURARET SILVAIN CHATILLON GRÉGORY RISSELIN CÉDRIC 1
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ MARQUES LOPES MICHEL 7
8 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN GIRARD HERVE JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 5
2 N.H. GORCE JEAN MARC VIALLET FRANCK GUZZO CHRISTOPHE 2
10 N.H. PINORINI GILBERT MADI KAMEL TONNA STEPHANE 5
13 N.H. FORATO FRANCK VIALLET ANDRÉ DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE 3
27 N.H. VIBERT JEAN YVES LESPAGNOL YOANN LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 4
MENTIONS LEGALES