CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
24 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THIERRY BOUDIN THOMAS BOUDIN MYRIAM 21
25 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE DAVID SAMUEL SANTIN STEPHANE STINGRE PATRICIA 16
26 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE SALEMBIEN DYLAN LABARTINO FABRICE BOITON CARINE 3
27 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CANALE LAURENT BOCHET EMMANUEL METRAILLER ALINE 1
28 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CHABERT SEBASTIEN LAURENT ARTHUR FERRARI AUDREY 15
29 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER JEROME APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY CHAUMAZ EVELYNE 6
20 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE COLONNA NATHALIE JACOLIN MICKAEL POMMIER JEAN 11
21 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GERVAIS MURIELLE GORCE JEAN MARC MOLLIER ADRIEN 14
22 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GOUJON DEBORRAH FERMOND JORIS SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 10
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PIETTE MARIE NOELLE LOPEZ JEAN MARC BOVAERE RODOLPHE 2
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOZON CHRISTINE GRIOT DIDIER DEGEORGES MICHEL 8
6 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SALVADEO CLAUDINE VERDIER JEAN-LUC SILVENTE PATRICK 10
7 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEMOLIS CÉCILE DEMOLIS LAURENT SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS 5
8 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEURDELEY PASCALE LAGRANGE DIDIER LAGRANGE YOANN 14
9 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOSC CAROLE FAVRE OLIVIER BERARD MICHAËL 18
10 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GRIOT VIVIANE DE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO DEMOLIS SEBASTIEN 20
1 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAITANE ROCHAIX DAMIEN BRUNIER CLÉMENT 1
2 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS LAPIERRE VIOLETTA NEUVIC BRUNO BILLON GERARD 7
3 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS GRISONI ISABELLE CICERO SEBASTIEN DEVAUX BAPTISTE 3
58 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL JEANINE YOUNSI RABAH NICOLAS REMY 9
59 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER CHLOE GAILLARDOU FLORIAN GONOD MICHAEL 6
60 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DUMAGNE AUDREY SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE ZUCCHI ALBERT 3
61 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT ANNIE BERTOLUTTI MAURICE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 14
62 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE MOLLARD SERGE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO 8
63 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DEL FABRO ISABELLE BRUYEZ CÉDRIC VIARD JEAN CLAUDE 5
64 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AGARD MONIQUE FLORES MICHEL BARBAZENI DANIEL 15
65 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CLAVEL ANISSA CLAVEL DANIEL CLAVEL DAMIEN 20
66 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURIE FARAH ADIL ISSA MOUSSA 7
67 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURENCE RIGONI LOUIS MERMOUD ALFRED 13
68 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BLANCHIN SONIA PERILLAT YANNICK LAPERRIERE BENOIT 19
30 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA COUDURIER SEBASTIEN TIRARD FRANCK 19
33 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PEDROSA JOCELYNE VIGNE CEDRIC ROBINET REMI 16
34 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE FUGIER CAROLE MARTINET FRANCK CANIZARES ALFRED 18
51 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO VALÉRIE ANGIBAUD NOEL TONNA STEPHANE 14
53 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI LAURENCE MARIOTTI BRUNO HORNECH JOSEPH 15
71 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE RICHARD JEAN TOMASI - TRI SERGE 2
72 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH NICODET FLORIAN GAUSMAND GUILLAUME 4
73 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE DIGARD PATRICK PRADON GRÉGORY 17
74 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE BRUET ALAIN GHEZZI FRANCOIS 12
75 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE FOURQUIER ANDRÉ DEBARRE MAXENCE 16
76 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEUDON CENDRINE DEUDON YVON MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL 1
77 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FAGES LAURENCE GUZZO CHRISTOPHE MAGHRAOUI ISSAM 18
78 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE NANTET LAURENCE SBRIZZI DAMIEN BORDIN PATRICK 21
79 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLLIN JOELLE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE BAUWENS JACQUES 10
80 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COLLOMB VALÉRIE BUGAND NICOLAS BIBOLLET STÉPHANE 11
81 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MIRABELLS SANDRINE PARENTHOUX ANTHONY VERNEX LOZET JEAN DAMIEN 19
47 PETANQUE UGINOISE LE BARS LINDA GUZZO SAMUEL GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC 12
49 PETANQUE UGINOISE RENAULT MARIE DEMELIS LUDOVIC ARNAUD CHRISTIAN 8
50 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DOMINIQUE ORSET CHRISTOPHE VIALLET FRANCK 16
23 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE JAY YOANN CHAVOUTIER DENIS LESPAGNOL AUDREY 1
35 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE NEYRET MICHEL TRAMOY FREDERIC 17
36 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE THIERRY BRUNO BORNAND JEAN PIERRE 15
37 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE RAISIN MICHELLE CASADO FRANCOIS CHARRERE YOANN 9
56 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA HELENE FORATO FRANCK ROBERT FABIEN 10
11 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE MUSSO CHRISTIANE CASCIOLA FRANCK PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN 4
12 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE COSTERG RENEE COSTERG THIERRY ROCHET ALAIN 5
13 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE ROSSERO JOSETTE ROSSERO ALAIN TURON CLAUDE 2
14 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BERNARD CHLOE BERNARD PHILIPPE LAMBERT VINCENT 13
15 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI MARTINE BIGNARDI FREDERIC BIGNARDI QUENTIN 8
16 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MOLLARD YVETTE DESCHAMPS GUY VACHET JEAN MARC 21
17 PETANQUE REMILIENNE TRONEL CHRISTEL CHARVET LUCIEN DEMIERE DAVID 20
38 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRACQUI NICOLE DOLCI STEPHANE TRACQUI JEAN-CLAUDE 17
82 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB FRANCOIS MORGANE FRANCOIS VALENTIN GROSSET LUCAS 3
69 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE FENESTRAZ MAXENCE BLAYA PATRICK LARDENOIS STEPHANIE 5
70 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GONCALVES MURIELLE MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS RISSELIN CÉDRIC 13
39 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES RONAT DELPHINE GACHET HUGO ROMAGNY TOM 6
40 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE BIRECHE ADAM FOURRIER SÉBASTIEN 17
41 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN ELIANE VIALLET ANDRÉ GERMAIN HENRI 12
42 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SALVI CÉLINE CABOT ERIC FORTUNA FRÉDÉRIC 4
43 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MARCHAND AURÉLIE RONAT SÉBASTIEN CHARPENTIER NICOLAS 11
44 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE GIRARD HERVE GIRARD PASCAL 9
45 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MANUEL EVELYNE JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MUGNIER ALEXANDRE 13
46 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN LAURA MORARD THOMAS GERMAIN JOCELYN 7
18 N.H. DEMIERE PRESCILLIA DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE REY XAVIER 9
31 N.H. CLEMENT MICHÈLE KOCH ROGER BAUDET ERIC 7
32 N.H. HAMONT LYDIE DECOURTET DOMINIQUE PADEY BENJAMIN 11
48 N.H. PONZO FRANÇOISE LESPAGNOL JESSY LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 2
52 N.H. BOZON MARIANNE FAVRIAUD CÉDRIC MIOR CYRILLE 18
54 N.H. DUHANT GUYLÈNE LEMERET CLAUDE GORRAZ PATRICE 4
55 N.H. MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE BOLATTO PATRICK HILKEMEYER MICHEL 6
57 N.H. ROUX-LATOUR SARAH BATTISTELO KEVIN POCHOL MAXIME 12
19 N-H GIRARD SANDRA LE CORRE PATRICE BONNEVIE LEO 19
MENTIONS LEGALES