CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 76 DEUDON CENDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  1 EXBRAYAT GAITANE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:2 23 JAY YOANN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  27 CANALE LAURENT PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 71 BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  4 PIETTE MARIE NOELLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:4 13 ROSSERO JOSETTE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  48 PONZO FRANÇOISE N.H.
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 26 SALEMBIEN DYLAN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  60 DUMAGNE AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:6 82 FRANCOIS MORGANE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  3 GRISONI ISABELLE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 11 MUSSO CHRISTIANE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  42 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:8 72 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  54 DUHANT GUYLÈNE N.H.
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 69 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  7 DEMOLIS CÉCILE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:10 12 COSTERG RENEE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  63 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 59 CARLIER CHLOE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  39 RONAT DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:12 29 METRAILLER JEROME PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  55 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE N.H.
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 2 LAPIERRE VIOLETTA PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  66 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:14 31 CLEMENT MICHÈLE N.H.
  46 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 62 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  5 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:16 49 RENAULT MARIE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  15 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 44 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  37 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:18 18 DEMIERE PRESCILLIA N.H.
  58 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 6 SALVADEO CLAUDINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  22 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:20 56 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  79 DAL MOLLIN JOELLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 43 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  80 COLLOMB VALÉRIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:22 20 COLONNA NATHALIE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  32 HAMONT LYDIE N.H.
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 47 LE BARS LINDA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  57 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH N.H.
T:24 74 TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  41 GERMAIN ELIANE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 14 BERNARD CHLOE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  67 CARLIER LAURENCE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:26 70 GONCALVES MURIELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  45 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 51 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  8 BEURDELEY PASCALE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:28 21 GERVAIS MURIELLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  61 PERILLIAT ANNIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 64 AGARD MONIQUE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  36 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:30 28 CHABERT SEBASTIEN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  53 MARIOTTI LAURENCE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 75 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  50 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:32 25 DAVID SAMUEL PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  33 PEDROSA JOCELYNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 40 FOURRIER CHOQUET CHARLOTTE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  35 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:34 38 TRACQUI NICOLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  73 DAL MOLIN DENISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 9 BOSC CAROLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  77 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:36 34 FUGIER CAROLE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  52 BOZON MARIANNE N.H.
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 68 BLANCHIN SONIA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  81 MIRABELLS SANDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:38 19 GIRARD SANDRA N-H
  30 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 17 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  10 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:39 65 CLAVEL ANISSA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
  POULE N° 21    
T:40 24 BOUDIN THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  16 MOLLARD YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:40 78 NANTET LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES