COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
22 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE ALBORGHETTI SERGE BERTIZZOLO ANTOINE CHAUMAZ HERVE 16
23 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GALVEZ RÉMI CHABERT SEBASTIEN PADOVANI ANTHONY 8
24 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THOMAS SALEMBIEN DYLAN LABARTINO FABRICE 13
25 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN LAURENT ARTHUR MONARD ANDRÉ 17
30 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE JACOLIN MICKAEL POMMIER JEAN BAILLY JONATHAN 14
31 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE RICCARDI JULIEN LENFANT GREGORY NOIR ANTHONY 17
32 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE BOYER MICHEL DIMARCO LUIGI SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 13
67 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BLAYA GAETAN RIGAUD SIMON DAMESIN ERIC 6
68 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES MYNDLAS JORDAN FRANCILLON DAVY GONCALVES VICTOR 18
14 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DERACHE FABRICE VEILLET NOEL BEURDELEY PASCALE 16
15 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC BOVAERE RODOLPHE VERDIER JEAN-LUC 2
16 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS OURLIN ALEX BAUMGAERTENER GERARD CHAZALON GILBERT 23
17 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEFILIPPI AXEL CORTES CÉDRIC ROUX-LATOUR YOAN 18
18 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS JEAN JEAN WILLIAM CORTES THIERRY SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS 7
19 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS FAVRE TYLER LAGRANGE YOANN LAGRANGE DIDIER 24
20 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS POCHOL MAXIME FAVRE OLIVIER PIANETTA CHRISTIAN 21
21 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SILVENTE PATRICK PICHON JEAN CLAUDE ANDRE FRANÇOIS 8
88 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS CICERO SEBASTIEN ROCHAIX DAMIEN BRUNIER CLEMENT 23
89 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE NEUVIC BRUNIER BATTISTELLA LUCIEN 3
90 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS LOMBARD HENRI OSTER STEVE BRUN MICHEL 21
41 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FREDOUELLE MICHEL BERTOLUTTI MAURICE NICOLAS REMY 23
42 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE GAILLARDOU VALENTINE CARLIER LAURIE FARAH ADIL 15
43 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLAT YANNICK MONFEROUX NICOLAS JOUSSE ALEXIS 20
44 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE VERSCHEURE DAMIEN AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM HELMER THIERRY 22
45 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE CLAVEL DAMIEN SEK SOBONNMONY 17
46 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO JAUSSOIN SERGE PAOLUCCI DANIEL 11
47 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE VOIRON THIERRY MOLLARD SERGE BRUYEZ CÉDRIC 18
48 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RIGONI LUCA LAPERRIERE BENOIT GAILLARDOU FLORIAN 9
49 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DEL FABRO ISABELLE FERRARI AUDREY MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE 7
50 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL JEANINE YOUNSI RABAH VIARD JEAN CLAUDE 8
78 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE SCAMANDRO PATRICK HOUILLON THIERRY COSTA VALENTIN 2
95 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN CRICCHIO ANTOINE PADEY BENJAMIN 24
73 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOULBES FREDERIC FAVRIAUD CÉDRIC DE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO 22
74 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ANGIBAUD NOEL BOUSSABAH SOFIANE MADI AKIM 14
75 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ROSA MIGUEL BELDJENNA ABDELOUHAB DOS SANTOS LOUIS 12
76 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PINORINI GILBERT GALLET JÉRÉMY CHATILLON GRÉGORY 21
77 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO ERIC DUPONT YVES BUCH FABRICE 11
94 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GIRARD ANDRÉ GIROD ROBERT LEPORE MARIO 10
79 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE REQUENA ROGELIO VIALLET FRANK CHAUCHE STÉPHANE 14
80 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DIGARD PATRICK FOURQUIER ANDRÉ TOMASI - TRI SERGE 10
81 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BLONDON HENRI PHILIPPE LAISSUS PAUL CORTES MANUEL 2
82 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BIBOLLET STÉPHANE BUGAND NICOLAS MAGHRAOUI ISSAM 19
83 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BORDIN PATRICK MASSELON MICHAEL JORIOZ JULIEN 21
84 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PRATABUY LIONEL GROSSET CHRISTIAN DODET LAURENT 1
85 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PERONI FRANÇOIS MORARD JEAN-LUC 5
86 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CLERC ROBERT GHEZZI FRANCOIS BRUET ALAIN 17
87 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RICHARD JEAN REVEYAZ PASCAL BOURGUIGNON REMY 11
51 PETANQUE UGINOISE JIGUET ALEXANDRE JIGUET AURÉLIEN ALIAS JEAN-LUC 16
52 PETANQUE UGINOISE MILLIET LAURENT GHEZZI LUDOVIC GHEZZI FRANCK 4
53 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO SAMUEL DEMELIS LUDOVIC LESPAGNOL JESSY 12
91 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE CONAN CYRILLE MADEC NICOLAS NICODET ROLAND 10
92 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE JAY NOEL PELLITTERI DAVID ROCHE MATHIEU 1
93 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE COVES CARL GUILLERMET DAVID DUMON ALEXIS 8
35 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE TRAMOY FREDERIC GUILLOT STÉPHANE TRELLU FRÉDÉRIC 9
36 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR GHISLAIN BONNEVIE PATRICK NEYRET MICHEL 3
37 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE RICHEL LUDOVIC PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE BORREGO ROGER 10
38 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL SANTOS COSTA FERNANDO CLEAZ SAVOYEN MATHIAS 22
39 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE KANTEK JEAN MARIE HAMEL ROGER DELLA GIORGIA IPPAZIO 13
40 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE BRUYANT HERVE PERRAUDAT CHRISTIAN CASADO FRANCOIS 6
58 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE RUDNICKI MICHEL DALLA LIBERA GUY PAPOZ ROBERT 1
59 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND CIFANI VICTOR OLIVIERI RÉNALDO 16
60 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE OBITZ PATRICK DOMPNIER PASCAL BUTTARD JEROME 24
61 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH AURELIEN BENEDETTI TONINO DELIS SEBASTIEN 6
62 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE LAMBERT STÉPHANE 4
63 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PIOTTO JULIAN GRADEL GUILLAUME MARQUES BRYAN 5
64 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PETRACCARO VINCENT BOURSIER PATRICE ROYER JEAN FRANÇOIS 13
65 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DEFROCOURT OLIVIER OUSTRY ERIC TINKA DENIS 3
66 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE PIOTTO MARC PETRACCARO BALDINO CANESTRARI JOSEPH 12
54 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN CASCIOLA FRANCK MUSSO LAURENT 3
55 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BENSADI ZOUBERT PASCAL BERNARD LAMBERT VINCENT 23
56 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOCHU JEAN-ROBERT FRANCESCHINI ARNALDO BLANCHOZ AIMÉ 15
57 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE ROCHET ALAIN COSTERG THIERRY CERANTOLA MICHEL 20
69 PETANQUE REMILIENNE CHARVET LUCIEN DESCHAMPS GUY VACHET JEAN MARC 19
70 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MORVAN PASCALE PESENTI YVETTE MORVAN PHILIPPE 20
71 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MONSEILLER BOURGEOIS ANGELIQUE DREANO GAEL LHASSEN YOUSSEF 15
72 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESPINASSE ROGER GAILLIARD ERIC BRIZET THIERRY 9
8 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DIVET JEAN CLAUDE CHIANALE CHRISTIAN JAUDOIN ALAIN 20
9 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MEYER GILLES GENIN JÉRÖME LANGLET PASCAL 19
10 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DOLCI STEPHANE MELLERET JEAN YVES LELEU JEROME 4
11 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COURT JEREMY COURT ALAIN ANDRE LAURENT 12
12 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRONEL MAURICE COMBET NORBERT CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL 14
13 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANTHELME BERNARD TARDY BERNARD MONTFORT DOMINIQUE 15
33 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB BONNEVIE ANTHONY FRANCOIS VALENTIN GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 5
34 LA CORBIERE PET CLUB LE CORRE PATRICE NIVEL STEPHANE ROUX JIMMY 22
3 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BLAYA PATRICK FENESTRAZ MAXENCE MOURARET SILVAIN 18
4 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE CONTAMINE PASCAL CONTAMINE CORENTIN MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS 4
5 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MATHON FRANCOIS PERRUTEL DANIEL BORTOLIN BERNARD 7
6 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE ORUE JEAN MAS JEAN MARC SINAPIN ALAIN 9
7 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE CASON MICHEL PEROTTO DIDIER BORTOLIN PHILIPPE 1
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MARQUES LOPES MICHEL DRIZET LUC VERNOUD NATHAN 7
2 PETANQUE GRAND LAC PISANI JOSIAN GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE SIRBA CHRISTIAN 11
26 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN HENRI GERMAIN JOCELYN GERMAIN LAURA 19
27 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MUGNIER ALEXANDRE GIRARD HERVE 24
28 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MANUEL EVELYNE HAMONT LYDIE GERMAIN ELIANE 6
29 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES ROMAGNY TOM RONAT DELPHINE GACHET HUGO 5
96 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES RIBATTO MANUEL GIRARD AMANDINE SALVI CÉLINE 2
MENTIONS LEGALES