COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 84 PRATABUY LIONEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  7 CASON MICHEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:2 92 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  58 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 15 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  78 SCAMANDRO PATRICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:4 81 BLONDON HENRI PHILIPPE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  96 RIBATTO MANUEL ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 54 PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  65 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:6 89 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  36 EMPEREUR GHISLAIN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 4 CONTAMINE PASCAL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  62 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:8 10 DOLCI STEPHANE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  52 MILLIET LAURENT PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 33 BONNEVIE ANTHONY LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  29 ROMAGNY TOM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:10 63 PIOTTO JULIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  85 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 28 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  40 BRUYANT HERVE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:12 67 BLAYA GAETAN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  61 FRIH AURELIEN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 5 MATHON FRANCOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  1 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:14 49 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  18 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 93 COVES CARL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  21 SILVENTE PATRICK PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:16 50 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  23 GALVEZ RÉMI PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 72 ESPINASSE ROGER PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  6 ORUE JEAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:18 48 RIGONI LUCA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  35 TRAMOY FREDERIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 37 RICHEL LUDOVIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  91 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:20 94 GIRARD ANDRÉ PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  80 DIGARD PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 77 DOCO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  46 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:22 87 RICHARD JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  2 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 11 COURT JEREMY PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  53 GUZZO SAMUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:24 66 PIOTTO MARC PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  75 ROSA MIGUEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 24 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  39 KANTEK JEAN MARIE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:26 32 BOYER MICHEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  64 PETRACCARO VINCENT PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 79 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  12 TRONEL MAURICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:28 74 ANGIBAUD NOEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  30 JACOLIN MICKAEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 42 GAILLARDOU VALENTINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  71 MONSEILLER BOURGEOIS ANGELIQUE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:30 56 BOCHU JEAN-ROBERT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  13 LANTHELME BERNARD PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 22 ALBORGHETTI SERGE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  51 JIGUET ALEXANDRE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:32 59 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  14 DERACHE FABRICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 25 ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  31 RICCARDI JULIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:34 86 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  45 SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 47 VOIRON THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  68 MYNDLAS JORDAN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:36 17 DEFILIPPI AXEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  3 BLAYA PATRICK PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 69 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  82 BIBOLLET STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:38 9 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  26 GERMAIN HENRI ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 8 DIVET JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  57 ROCHET ALAIN PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:40 43 PERILLAT YANNICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  70 MORVAN PASCALE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 83 BORDIN PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  76 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:42 90 LOMBARD HENRI PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  20 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 44 VERSCHEURE DAMIEN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  38 CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:44 73 BOULBES FREDERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  34 LE CORRE PATRICE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 88 CICERO SEBASTIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  16 OURLIN ALEX PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:46 55 BENSADI ZOUBERT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  41 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 27 JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  19 FAVRE TYLER PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:48 95 CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  60 OBITZ PATRICK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
MENTIONS LEGALES