CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 19 BORDIN PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  49 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:2 45 ANGIBAUD NOEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  66 OBITZ PATRICK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 28 JAY YOANN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  53 BONNEVIE ANTHONY LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
T:4 25 POMMIER JEAN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  17 BENONY NICOLAS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 7 CORTES THIERRY PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  21 BUGAND NICOLAS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:6 44 PILLET MICHEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  63 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 58 BORREGO ROGER AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  75 TILLIER PIERRE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:8 46 BUCH FABRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  35 PERILLAT YANNICK PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 15 FOURQUIER ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  26 LENFANT GREGORY PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:10 78 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  11 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 92 BATON GUY PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  18 DEUDON YVON PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:12 74 KEO SAVOEUN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  70 MARTINET STEPHANE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 14 TRACQUI NICOLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  30 TRAISSARD ALEXIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:14 90 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  5 VERDIER JEAN-LUC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 89 NEUVIC BRUNO PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  82 DIVET JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:16 6 BERARD MICHAËL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  31 KISMOUNE FETAH PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 34 GONOD MICHAEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  8 ROUX-LATOUR YOAN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:18 85 CASCIOLA FRANCK PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  13 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 36 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  51 GIRARD HERVE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:20 84 DEMIERE DAVID PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  1 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 4 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  71 CHABERT SEBASTIEN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:22 55 EMPEREUR GHISLAIN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  12 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 9 DALLE MAURICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  87 BAUDET KÉVIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:24 41 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  81 COURT ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 77 BASSETTO JOSEPH PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  86 COSTERG THIERRY PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:26 38 PAOLUCCI DANIEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  2 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 54 GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE LA CORBIERE PET CLUB
  57 PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:28 29 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  39 MONZO NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 3 VANNIEUWENHUYSE ENZO PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  59 BOURSIER BERNARD PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:30 32 GACHET GÉRARD PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  23 HENRY CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 64 TINKA DENIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  27 COLONNA NATHALIE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:32 72 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  79 BRUET ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 22 HENRIQUET DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  50 MORARD THOMAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:34 88 TIRARD FRANCK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  65 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 37 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  62 PIOTTO JULIAN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:36 52 GACHET HUGO ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  69 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 33 RIBOIS PATRICK PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  67 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:38 20 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  24 SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 48 GERMAIN HENRI ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  68 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:40 56 TRAMOY FREDERIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  42 BATTISTELO KEVIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 73 PEROTTO DIDIER PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  16 MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:42 60 PILONI PATRICE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  83 CHARRERE YOANN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 40 RIGONI LOUIS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  80 MONTFORT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:44 47 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  76 MOURARET SILVAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 91 ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  43 DUMAGNE AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:46 10 MILLIET LAURENT PETANQUE UGINOISE
  61 PEYLIN JEAN MARC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
MENTIONS LEGALES