COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 17 CANALE JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  28 FERRE HERVE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:2 47 TRIONFINI MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  51 CUSUMANO LÉONARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 14 TONDA JOSEPH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  4 PERROUX DIDIER PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:4 39 MONDET GEORGETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  43 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 18 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  8 JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:6 12 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  30 AFFOLE ANDRÉ PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 22 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  33 HOULES JEAN-PIERRE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:8 49 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  44 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 38 CAMPANICO JOAO PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  1 BARTHELEMY ANDRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:10 5 DIVET JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  23 MORARD JEAN-LUC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 46 LESUEUR ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  35 AILLOUD GÉRARD PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:12 41 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  26 DIGONIN GÉRARD PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 34 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  25 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:14 37 BOTTA JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  42 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 31 GAY ANNE MARIE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  10 CHARNET DANIEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:16 50 VERDU JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  15 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 27 AZORIN PIERRE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  6 REVIL BAUDARD SERGE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:18 54 BAJARD RENÉ PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  2 DALLE MAURICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 7 BONNEVIE PATRICK AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  40 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:20 21 PASQUALON RÉMI PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  48 GAGET ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 9 DIMARCO LUIGI PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  52 MOULIN GISÈLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:22 19 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  32 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 53 BERTIZZOLO ANTOINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  20 HENRIQUET DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:24 45 SALVI BRUNO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  13 ROTA JACQUES PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 24 DUCK GUY PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  36 EYMARD LUCIEN PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  3 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
       
  POULE N° 14    
T:26 16 MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  29 FILLIOL GUY PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  11 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
       
MENTIONS LEGALES