COMITE DE SAVOIE PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

LISTE DES EQUIPES TROPHEE 55 ANS et +

Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
3 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE SABINI ALAIN MONARD ANDRÉ 10
4 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BERTIZZOLO ANTOINE VERDOYA SERGE 12
6 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE PARDON GERARD EYMARD LUCIEN 9
7 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE REVERDY ALAIN BILLION-GRAND GÉRARD 5
45 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BOURSIER BERNARD TRIONFINI MICHEL 2
13 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PERCOT ALAIN LOPEZ JEAN MARC 9
14 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SILVENTE PATRICK AVENIER YVES 8
15 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PICHON JEAN CLAUDE ANDRE FRANÇOIS 6
9 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE DURA ROBERT 3
10 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS HOULES JEAN-PIERRE POINARD PASCAL 12
42 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS BATTISTELLA LUCIEN VITTET GILLES 8
16 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FREDOUELLE MICHEL VIARD JEAN CLAUDE 4
11 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU RATEL MICHEL FERRE HERVE 8
12 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU ROGNARD GILLES LEGER ROBERT 7
18 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOBBIO ERIC HORNECH JOSEPH 9
19 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI BRUNO SENES SERGE 10
20 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GUISTI YVAN PINORINI GILBERT 5
21 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GIROD ROBERT MATTER SERGE WILLIAM 11
22 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GORRAZ PATRICE LEMERET CLAUDE 3
23 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PERONI FRANÇOIS TOMASI - TRI SERGE 8
24 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TONDA JOSEPH BARBIER GÉRARD 9
25 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE LAISSUS PAUL CORTES MANUEL 1
26 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL BUSILLET JEAN 6
27 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORRO MICHEL MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 2
28 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BLANC TAILLEUR YVES BRUET ALAIN 11
29 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE BAUWENS JACQUES 5
30 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RODRIGUES FERNAMDO DUCK GUY 10
31 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SMAINE LAZREG COCCHI GUERRINO 12
32 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DEVIRAS NICOLE 4
33 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CLERC ROBERT ODDONE CHRISTIAN 7
8 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN 6
34 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE BOTTA JEAN LOUIS CUCUPHAT CHARLES 5
35 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE ROSTINGT RÉGIS 1
36 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE NIVELLE PHILIPPE TRAISSARD ALEXIS 4
5 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE OLLINET RENÉ 3
46 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE HAMEL ROGER 7
37 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE RUDNICKI MICHEL DALLA LIBERA GUY 1
38 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND OLIVIERI RÉNALDO 2
39 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE CIFANI VICTOR GOUX YVES 4
40 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE SUPPO JEAN LOUIS FRIH SAID 7
41 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE CHICHIGNOUD BERNARD PAPOZ ROBERT 6
43 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE SQUECCO SERGE BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES 1
44 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MAS JEAN MARC ORUE JEAN 10
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE VERNOUD DENIS 2
2 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PISANI JOSIAN 11
17 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CABOT ERIC VIALLET ANDRÉ 3
MENTIONS LEGALES