CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

POUR CONSULTER LE FICHIER

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 53 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  42 MORVAN PASCALE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:2 22 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  19 BARBIER GÉRARD PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 26 JAUDOIN ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  51 CABOT ERIC ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:4 60 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  21 JAUSSOIN SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 8 MONACHON GISLAINE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  35 YOUNSI RABAH PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:6 46 MARSELLA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  27 TRONEL MAURICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 6 BEASSE PATRICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  32 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:8 69 AZARIO ALAIN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  67 BOURSIER BERNARD PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 68 HOULES JEAN-PIERRE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  39 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:10 1 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  17 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 7 SAVIO RÉNATO PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  59 PAULUS CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:12 56 PIOTTO MARC PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  16 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 58 OBITZ PATRICK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  61 CASON MICHEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:14 18 BURNET MERLIN ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  43 LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 4 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  14 CANALE JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 40 MONDET GEORGETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  38 VIARD JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 24 CHIANALE CHRISTIAN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  63 VERDU JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:18 52 DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  31 ZUCCHI ALBERT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 47 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  41 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:20 33 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  29 PERRIER DENIS PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 3 BATTENTIER MAURICE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  65 FANTI LIVIO AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:22 20 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  36 MERMOUD MARTINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 37 PERILLIAT ANNIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  48 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:24 64 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  13 MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 50 GERMAIN HENRI ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  15 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:26 49 GORAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  30 VIVIER - BAUDRIER MICHEL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 23 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  5 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:28 11 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  28 PERROUX DIDIER PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 44 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  57 CANESTRARI JOSEPH PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:30 66 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  34 GAY GÉRARD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 10 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  62 SQUECCO SERGE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  55 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
       
  POULE N° 17    
T:32 12 BUSILLET JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  25 COURT ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  45 HORNECH JOSEPH PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
       
  POULE N° 18    
T:33 2 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  54 CIFANI VICTOR PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  9 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES