CD73 PETANQUE
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

LISTE DES EQUIPES TROPHEE 55 ANS

Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
2 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PIETTE MARIE NOELLE DALLE MAURICE BAUMGAERTENER GERARD 7
3 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS MOULIN GISÈLE MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE BARTHELEMY ANDRE 5
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEASSE MARIE FRANCE BEASSE PATRICE PICHON JEAN CLAUDE 8
7 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAITANE EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE BATTISTELLA LUCIEN 2
8 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS HOFF BRIGITTE HOFF CHRISTIAN DURA ROBERT 3
13 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT ANNIE FLORES MICHEL PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 6
14 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE MOLLARD SERGE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO 3
15 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL JEANINE NICOLAS REMY YOUNSI RABAH 1
16 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DEL FABRO ISABELLE VIARD JEAN CLAUDE METRAILLER ANDRE 4
17 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MERMOUD MARTINE MERMOUD JEAN-PIERRE MERMOUD ALFRED 7
18 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA ISSA MOUSSA 5
19 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MARBEHAN GILBERTE ROLANDIN GILBERT ALLEMOZ CLAUDE 2
29 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU GAY ANNE MARIE FERRE HERVE RATEL MICHEL 1
10 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CUDRAZ SYLVIE BOLATTO PATRICK PINORINI GILBERT 1
11 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI LAURENCE MARIOTTI BRUNO HORNECH JOSEPH 5
20 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEVIRAS NICOLE TONDA JOSEPH GUISTI YVAN 3
21 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COLLOMB VALÉRIE GROIEZ NORDINE GHEZZI FRANCOIS 1
22 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE LAISSUS PAUL BRUET ALAIN 4
23 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PERONNIER JEAN 5
24 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CAILLET BRIGITTE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS MOUNIER JEAN-PAUL 2
25 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERCIER CHANTAL MERCIER JEAN-MICHEL MORARD JEAN-LUC 7
26 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLLIN JOELLE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE BAUWENS JACQUES 6
27 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE CLERC ROBERT DIGARD PATRICK 8
28 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE DUCK GUY DIMARTINO CARMELO 8
31 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE CAMPANICO JOAO CAMPANICO ERMELINDA 2
30 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MONDET GEORGETTE MONDET ANDRÉ DESCHAMPS GUY 7
5 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE PAULUS CHRISTIAN BERRUX NICOLE GAGET ALAIN 6
6 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE SQUECCO SERGE GUILHOT CHRISTIANE BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES 4
1 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES HAMONT LYDIE VIALLET ANDRÉ DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE 4
9 N.H. BATTARD MARYVONNE GIROD ROBERT LEPORE MARIO 6
12 N.H. DUHANT GUYLÈNE GORRAZ PATRICE LEMERET CLAUDE 3
MENTIONS LEGALES