CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Joueur 3Poule
44PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNESALEMBIEN DYLAN CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN CRICCHIO ANTOINE 9
45PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNEGORCE JEAN MARC BOUDIN THIERRY BOUDIN THOMAS 7
46PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNECHATILLON GRÉGORY DAVID SAMUEL ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN 3
47PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNEMARQUES TIAGO LABARTINO FABRICE GORCE JEAN-BAPTISTE 22
48PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNEGALVEZ RÉMI MARTINET STEPHANE BOUCAUT PIERRICK 12
49PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNESCIBETTA ENZO ALBAHRAOUI HASAN SARRET OLIVIER 8
37PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSEJACOLIN MICKAEL POMMIER FABIEN POMMIER JEAN 20
38PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSECHOSALLAND RUDY LENFANT GREGORY RICCARDI JULIEN 22
39PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSEBOFFETTI ERIC GOUJON PHILIPPE SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 6
40PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSEBUCH JONATHAN FILIAS RICHARD PILONI BRANDON 21
41PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSEDOGLIONI MATHIEU JARLAN ANTHONY ORFANO KEITH 18
81PETANQUE DES ECHELLESBEAUD ARLETTE PESENTI BRUNO PICHON MARTIN BERNARD 5
82PETANQUE DES ECHELLESLEBRES FRANCOISE CHAMARD MICHEL GOULIELMAKIS ALAIN 16
83PETANQUE DES ECHELLESCLAIR DAMIEN FERMOND JORIS GROS BALTHAZARD GÉRALD 17
84PETANQUE DES ECHELLESPEYLIN BRUNO TRIONFINI MICHEL BALLESTER JEAN LUC 3
85PETANQUE DES ECHELLESVRILLAC DAMIEN JOURNAL GUILLAUME CHEMARIN JEAN MARC 10
10PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOISJEAN JEAN WILLIAM ROUX-LATOUR YOAN ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC 8
11PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOISLOPEZ JEAN MARC FABBRI ROBERT BOVAERE RODOLPHE 12
12PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOISDEGEORGES MICHEL DEGEORGES QUENTIN GAUDIN CHRISTOPHE 11
13PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOISDE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO GIROD ROBERT DOS SANTOS DUARTE 9
18PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIREBRUYERE SYLVAIN GONOD MICHAEL GAILLARDOU FLORIAN 13
19PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRENICOLAS REMY DE SOUZA EDWIN LUKIE JULIEN 14
20PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIREHELMER THIERRY MERMOUD ALFRED FREDOUELLE MICHEL 20
21PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRECANALI RICHARD MOLLARD SERGE VOIRON THIERRY 12
22PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIREPRIGENT ARNAUD SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE DUMARGNE AUDREY 18
23PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIREFLORES MICHEL PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES BARBAZENI DANIEL 9
24PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRETOKARZEWSKI DENIS BATTISTELLO KEVIN BURNET FRANCK 6
25PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIREMERMOUD JEAN-PIERRE AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM JEAN BENOIT 1
55AMICALE PET MERANDAISEBAUDET KÉVIN ABDELALI ANTHONY CUBRY JEAN CLAUDE 12
50PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDECHARRA NICOLAS ANGIBAUD NOEL FAVRIAUD CÉDRIC 11
51PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDECARLIER LAURIE DOCO ERIC PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE 5
52PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDEZONCA VERONIQUE DOCO VALÉRIE BUCH FABRICE 17
53PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDEALBARELLO ERIC BOUSSABAH SOFIANE DAHMANI ABDELHALIM 4
62PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEFAGES LAURENCE CAILLET BRIGITTE DAL MOLIN DENISE 7
63PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEMUNOS JEAN-LOUIS BUSILLET JEAN BRUET ALAIN 21
64PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEFONTE PASCAL BARBIER GÉRARD PERONI FRANÇOIS 4
65PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEDOS SANTOS QUEIROZ DOMINGOS GULLI ANGELINO PISCIOTTA ANTOINE 8
66PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEDEUDON YVON AVRILLIER LAURENT WAQUET DAMIEN 3
67PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISECANOVA THÉO BOITEL FLORIAN COUGOULAT ARMAND 19
68PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISECHAUCHE STÉPHANE SBRIZZI DAMIEN REQUENA ROGELIO 5
69PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISECHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE FURMENTO PIERRE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL 17
70PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEGHEZZI FRANCOIS RICHARD JEAN RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 22
71PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEFERRAND BEATRICE PONZO FRANÇOISE TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE 16
72PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEDODET LAURENT GROSSET CHRISTIAN PRATABUY LIONEL 10
73PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEBRUZDA JOËL PERROUX DIDIER WAQUET PIERRE 2
74PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISEMOINET RÉGIS DIGARD PATRICK APARICIO GAËTAN 11
75PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISESMAINE LAZREG GONTHIER DENIS BRUN LOUIS 15
79PETANQUE UGINOISELESPAGNOL PHILIPPE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN ROHI DANIEL 9
80PETANQUE UGINOISELESPAGNOL JESSY L'HOPITAL BURDIN THOMAS ROHI YANN 18
14PETANQUE MOUTIERAINEPORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE VERTHIER CEDRIC MADEC NICOLAS 14
15PETANQUE MOUTIERAINENICODET ROLAND GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE 20
16PETANQUE MOUTIERAINEJAY NOEL COVES CARL ROCHE MATHIEU 19
17PETANQUE MOUTIERAINEGOUPIL DENIS CANALE JEAN LOUIS CHAVOUTIER DENIS 13
87PETANQUE MOUTIERAINEDUNAND JEAN LOUIS GACHET GÉRARD DUMON ALEXIS 1
26AMICALE BOULES BORAINEBORNAND JEAN PIERRE SOLER JULIEN SOLER AUDRIC 17
27AMICALE BOULES BORAINESOK SENG DELAMARRE JULIEN RICHEL LUDOVIC 5
28AMICALE BOULES BORAINEPESENTI MAURICE HAMEL ROGER CHARRERE YOANN 10
29AMICALE BOULES BORAINEBORREGO OLIVIER FANTI LIVIO MAYEUR PHILIPPE 11
30AMICALE BOULES BORAINERAYMOND ARNAUD TANTET JEAN LUC PIERREL JEAN CHRISTOPHE 1
31AMICALE BOULES BORAINEEMPEREUR GHISLAIN NEYRET MICHEL BONNEVIE PATRICK 18
32AMICALE BOULES BORAINETRAMOY FREDERIC CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL KANTEK JEAN MARIE 2
56PETANQUE MAURIENNAISERUDNICKI MICHEL REY EMMANUEL ROTELLA JORIS 16
57PETANQUE MAURIENNAISEBENEDETTI TONINO LUCIA BRUNO CANESTRARI JOSEPH 6
58PETANQUE MAURIENNAISEDEFROCOURT OLIVIER OUSTRY ERIC TINKA DENIS 13
59PETANQUE MAURIENNAISEDALLA LIBERA GUY FRIH SAID BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE 15
60PETANQUE MAURIENNAISEDOMPNIER PASCAL PAPOZ ROBERT BENEDETTI ROMAIN 21
61PETANQUE MAURIENNAISEPETRACCARO VINCENT SUPPO JEAN LOUIS HALLACK ROMAIN 4
42PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHEBOIS MARC ANDRE NICOLAS CERQUEIRA JOSE 10
43PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHEMUSSO LAURENT PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN CASCIOLA FRANCK 15
33PETANQUE REMILIENNELE CORRE PATRICE VACHET JEAN MARC GAILLIARD ERIC 19
34PETANQUE REMILIENNEMOLLARD YVETTE LISA FABIENNE GIRARD SANDRA 4
35PETANQUE REMILIENNEGAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE FRANCOIS VALENTIN BIGNARDI QUENTIN 13
36PETANQUE REMILIENNETRONEL CHRISTEL DEMIERE DAVID FERRARIO ANTONY 20
6PETANQUE DE ST AVREBOURSIER PATRICE LANGLET PASCAL GENIN JÉRÖME 14
7PETANQUE DE ST AVRECOURT ALAIN ANDRE LAURENT CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL 15
8PETANQUE DE ST AVREJAUDOIN ALAIN CHIANALE CHRISTIAN HERVAULT BERTRAND 7
9PETANQUE DE ST AVREMEYER GILLES COMBET NORBERT MONTFORT DOMINIQUE 2
76PETANQUE MOTTERAINEBLAYA PATRICK CYPRIEN JACQUES LOUVET DIDIER 2
77PETANQUE MOTTERAINECONTAMINE PASCAL CONTAMINE CORENTIN SATTIN THEO 6
78PETANQUE MOTTERAINESINAPIN ALAIN PEROTTO DIDIER CASON MICHEL 1
86PETANQUE MOTTERAINEBORTOLIN BERNARD BOTTIN HERVE MATHON FRANCOIS 16
1PETANQUE GRAND LACMARQUES LOPES MICHEL CURTELIN DAVID VERNOUD NATHAN 21
2PETANQUE GRAND LACSIRBA CHRISTIAN GEORGES VINCENT ERKOL BURHAN 7
3PETANQUE GRAND LACCROZIO CEDRIC ERARD DANIEL NOAILLY ROGER 19
4ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINESCHARPENTIER NICOLAS MESTRALLET CEDRIC RIBATTO MANUEL 3
5ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINESJOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MARCHAND AURÉLIE MANUEL EVELYNE 14
54ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINESMUGNIER ALEXANDRE GERMAIN JOCELYN ROCHETTE GRÉGORY 8
MENTIONS LEGALES