CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 30 RAYMOND ARNAUD AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  87 DUNAND JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:2 78 SINAPIN ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  25 MERMOUD JEAN-PIERRE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 32 TRAMOY FREDERIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  9 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:4 76 BLAYA PATRICK PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  73 BRUZDA JOËL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 66 DEUDON YVON PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  4 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:6 84 PEYLIN BRUNO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  46 CHATILLON GRÉGORY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 64 FONTE PASCAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  34 MOLLARD YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:8 61 PETRACCARO VINCENT PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  53 ALBARELLO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 51 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  27 SOK SENG AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:10 68 CHAUCHE STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  81 BEAUD ARLETTE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 24 TOKARZEWSKI DENIS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  77 CONTAMINE PASCAL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:12 57 BENEDETTI TONINO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  39 BOFFETTI ERIC PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 62 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  2 SIRBA CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:14 8 JAUDOIN ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  45 GORCE JEAN MARC PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 49 SCIBETTA ENZO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  65 DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ DOMINGOS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 54 MUGNIER ALEXANDRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  10 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 13 DE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  44 SALEMBIEN DYLAN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:18 23 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  79 LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 72 DODET LAURENT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  42 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:20 28 PESENTI MAURICE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  85 VRILLAC DAMIEN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 29 BORREGO OLIVIER AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  74 MOINET RÉGIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:22 12 DEGEORGES MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  50 CHARRA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 55 BAUDET KÉVIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  11 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:24 21 CANALI RICHARD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  48 GALVEZ RÉMI PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 35 GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  17 GOUPIL DENIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:26 18 BRUYERE SYLVAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  58 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 14 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  5 JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:28 6 BOURSIER PATRICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  19 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 75 SMAINE LAZREG PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  7 COURT ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:30 43 MUSSO LAURENT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  59 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 82 LEBRES FRANCOISE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  86 BORTOLIN BERNARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:32 56 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  71 FERRAND BEATRICE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 69 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  52 ZONCA VERONIQUE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:34 26 BORNAND JEAN PIERRE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  83 CLAIR DAMIEN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 22 PRIGENT ARNAUD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  31 EMPEREUR GHISLAIN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:36 41 DOGLIONI MATHIEU PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  80 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 16 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  3 CROZIO CEDRIC PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:38 67 CANOVA THÉO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  33 LE CORRE PATRICE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 20 HELMER THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  15 NICODET ROLAND PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:40 36 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  37 JACOLIN MICKAEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 1 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  63 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:42 60 DOMPNIER PASCAL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  40 BUCH JONATHAN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 70 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  47 MARQUES TIAGO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:43 38 CHOSALLAND RUDY PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES