• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 73 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  12 SAUZE KEVIN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:2 53 PERILLAT YANNICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  42 ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 32 GALVEZ RÉMI PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  38 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:4 55 PORRAZ PATRICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  7 BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 76 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
  3 DEFILIPPI AXEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:6 46 TRAMOY FREDERIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  35 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 20 MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  31 CRICCHIO ANTOINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:8 33 MUSSO LAURENT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  58 VOIRON THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 39 RONAT DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  29 METRAILLER ALINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:10 63 PEYLIN BRUNO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  70 FURMENTO PIERRE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 82 ROUX JIMMY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  18 BUCH JONATHAN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:12 23 VERTHIER CEDRIC PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  8 GEORGES VINCENT PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 21 MOULLE YANN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  40 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:14 48 EMPEREUR CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  34 BOURSIER PATRICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 5 ROUX THIERRY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  47 CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:16 62 JEAN BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  64 GOETZ PATRICK PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 4 SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  77 CLEMENT DAVID PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:18 25 LEFORESTIER GHISLAIN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  43 GIRARD SANDRA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 49 TANTET JEAN LUC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  17 JACOLIN MICKAEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:20 2 PEYROT WILLY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  56 BERARDO CHRISTEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 28 TOKARZEWSKI DENIS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  44 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:22 14 CHOSALLAND RUDY PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  6 BALDUCCI OLIVIER PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 68 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  26 MARQUES TIAGO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:24 74 REY EMMANUEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  79 LALET FABIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 65 CHEMARIN JEAN MARC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  69 RICHARD JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:26 50 BROCHE PAUL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  80 MARINI EMMANUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 27 LABARTINO FABRICE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  78 PLONKA CYRIL PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:28 36 CHIANALE CHRISTIAN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  66 DEUDON YVON PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 71 PRATABUY LIONEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  51 BORREGO OLIVIER AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:30 60 PRIGENT ARNAUD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  83 BOUCHEZ CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 11 NOAILLY ROGER PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  75 TINKA DENIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:32 61 MAUREL FABRICE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  67 HURAND DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 59 DE SOUZA EDWIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  30 CASSAGNANDE LUDWIG PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:34 19 RIBOIS PATRICK PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  54 SCAMANDRO JEAN JACQUES AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 15 FILIAS RICHARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  45 BOTTIN HERVE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:36 9 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  1 CHARRA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 52 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  16 MOLLIER ADRIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:38 72 FONTE PASCAL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  57 MONZO NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 81 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  13 CROZIO CEDRIC PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:40 41 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  24 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 10 CONTAMINE PASCAL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  22 KISMOUNE FETAH PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:41 37 MUGNIER ALEXANDRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
       
MENTIONS LEGALES