CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
1 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ANDRE METRAILLET CLAUDIE SANTACROCE NICOLAS 9
2 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ALINE ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN SCIBETTA ENZO 10
42 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES PESENTI BRUNO TRIONFINI MICHEL PICHON MARTIN BERNARD 3
43 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES CHAMARD MICHEL LEBRES FRANCOISE BALLESTER JEAN LUC 2
14 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC PICHON JEAN CLAUDE BARTHELEMY ANDRE 1
15 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS FABBRI ROBERT SILVENTE PATRICK GIROD ROBERT 11
16 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE BEASSE PATRICE 4
17 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PETIT MICHEL JOUBERT JOEL BEURDELEY ALAIN 12
18 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS OURLIN ALEX BAUMGAERTENER GERARD DALLE MAURICE 5
22 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE POINARD PASCAL BATTISTELLA LUCIEN 4
44 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FLORES MICHEL PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 9
45 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FERRE PHILIPPE FREDOUELLE MICHEL NICOLAS REMY 4
46 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE ZUCCHI ALBERT JEAN BENOIT MOLLARD SERGE 12
47 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE ROBINET JEAN-CLAUDE CANIZARES ALFRED SCAMANDRO PATRICK 11
3 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU ROGNARD GILLES FERRE HERVE HOUDEMER JEAN PIERRE 1
4 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU MONACHON GISLAINE SAVIO RÉNATO ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE 9
5 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU AZORIN PIERRE PIONCHON JACQUES LEGER ROBERT 10
19 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GORRAZ PATRICE AILLOUD GÉRARD LANCINE GERARD 10
20 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PONS PATRICK MARIOTTI BRUNO SENES SERGE 6
21 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARSELLA NICOLAS DIGONIN GÉRARD HILKEMEYER MICHEL 3
31 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GUISTI YVAN DIMARTINO CARMELO DIGARD PATRICK 10
32 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUZDA JOËL WAQUET PIERRE PERROUX DIDIER 6
33 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS BUSILLET JEAN BRUET ALAIN 8
34 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUN LOUIS MOCELLIN BRUNO PERONI FRANÇOIS 9
35 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PERONNIER JEAN BLANC TAILLEUR YVES DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ 7
36 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DEVIRAS NICOLE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 12
37 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GHEZZI FRANCOIS CLERC ROBERT RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 5
38 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COCCHI GUERRINO MORRO MICHEL BARBIER GÉRARD 3
39 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BUSILLET GÉRARD CATTANEO HERVÉ GROSSET CHRISTIAN 2
40 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MAGNIN FRANÇOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE BURNET MERLIN ALAIN 4
41 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE HURAND DANIEL MORARD JEAN-LUC PEDRASSI JEAN JACQUES 11
11 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE FINET PAUL BROCHE PAUL MARGOT JEAN CLAUDE 5
12 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CHAILLOUX THIERRY PECHERAND FRANÇOISE PRADON CHARLES 7
13 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE HAMEL ROGER PESENTI MAURICE FANTI LIVIO 11
29 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND SUPPO JEAN LOUIS CIFANI VICTOR 7
30 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DALLA LIBERA GUY PAPOZ ROBERT RUDNICKI MICHEL 8
28 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DESCHAMPS GUY CHARVET LUCIEN VACHET JEAN MARC 6
6 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE JAUDOIN ALAIN CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL HERVAULT BERTRAND 1
7 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COURT ALAIN BOUNEKALA MAHAMED TESTAERT MICHEL 5
23 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BLAYA PATRICK BORTOLIN BERNARD PLASSAS JEAN PAUL 7
24 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE PAULUS CHRISTIAN CYPRIEN JACQUES PERRUTEL DANIEL 2
25 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE REGAZZI LAURENT BASSETTO JOSEPH REGAZZI SUZANNE 6
26 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MAS JEAN MARC ORUE JEAN NEYRET GIGOT ALAIN 8
27 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BONFILS RENÉ VERDU JEAN PIERRE MARCHAND ROGER 3
8 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MALACRIDA GEORGES MIOR GÉRARD MENDOLA CALOGERO 1
9 PETANQUE GRAND LAC ROSE PIERRE SAUZE JEAN-PIERRE GIFFARD LEVEQUE FRANCISQUE 2
10 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MAIOCCHI ALAIN DOUMENC MAURICE DANEYROLE JEAN-PAUL 8
MENTIONS LEGALES