• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 49 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  52 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:2 57 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  32 DOUMENC MAURICE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 37 LEPORE MARIO PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  8 DUNAND JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:4 23 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  10 FERRE HERVE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 21 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  4 CORPORON FREDERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:6 13 EUSTACHE ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  2 METRAILLER ANDRE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 5 CHAILLOUX THIERRY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  25 TONDA JOSEPH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:8 51 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  46 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 34 BOURGEOIS MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  7 GACHET GÉRARD PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:10 12 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  3 DA SILVA RODRIGUES PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 31 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  38 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:12 41 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  17 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 6 BROCHE PAUL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  9 LEGER ROBERT PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:14 20 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  36 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 22 MOCELLIN BRUNO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  28 LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:16 44 REGAZZI ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  39 VACELET HERVÉ PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 30 ROSE PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  29 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:18 14 BOLATTO PATRICK PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  19 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 33 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  40 POINARD PASCAL PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:20 16 BUSILLET GÉRARD PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  15 MARSELLA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 45 JEAN BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  27 CHAMIOT PRIEUR ROGER JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:22 47 VOIRET DANIEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  54 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 1 MERMET CHRISTIAN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  48 GOETZ PATRICK PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:24 26 CUSIN PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  55 ORUE JEAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 35 GARCIN JEAN-MARIE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  43 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:25 24 WAQUET PIERRE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
  POULE N° 14    
T:26 53 REGAZZI LAURENT PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  18 HURAND DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:26 42 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
  POULE N° 15    
T:27 50 GALTIER JEAN-LUC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  11 BERTIZZOLO WALTER PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:27 56 BORTOLIN BERNARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES