• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE

liste des inscrites t à t

Club Joueur 1 Poule
27 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOZON MARIANNE 8
28 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE 1
29 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GOUJON DEBORRAH 7
30 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GERVAIS MURIELLE 6
51 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES COLONNA NATHALIE 2
52 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES SALVI ANNABELLE 12
31 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PIETTE MARIE NOELLE 3
32 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SALVADEO CLAUDINE 20
33 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOZON CHRISTINE 9
34 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR SARAH 4
35 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARION 2
5 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAÊTANA 16
36 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURENCE 5
37 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE 11
38 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE HUBERT MARIE-PAULE 9
39 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI MELISSA 6
40 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA 17
41 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DUMARGNE AUDREY 8
42 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE 7
19 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BERARDO CHRISTEL 7
20 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE GAILLARDOU VALENTINE 18
21 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MISTER VIRGINIE 13
22 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA 17
23 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MERIENNE JESSICA 5
9 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ZONCA VERONIQUE 10
10 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BASSO LIVIA 5
11 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CUDRAZ SYLVIE 8
12 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO VALÉRIE 11
13 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE 7
14 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CARLIER LAURIE 2
15 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PERSICOT JOCELYNE 9
16 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE 1
17 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PACTON CLAIRE 20
18 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GRIOT VIVIANE 3
53 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BEURDELEY PASCALE 15
54 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CAILLET BRIGITTE 12
55 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FAGES LAURENCE 14
56 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 18
57 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MIRABELLS SANDRINE 17
58 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANTIGET CYNTIA 16
59 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH 4
60 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PONZO FRANÇOISE 13
61 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUNEAUX NATHALIE 19
76 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DOMINIQUE 4
77 PETANQUE UGINOISE CANONGE SANDRA 17
78 PETANQUE UGINOISE LE BARS LINDA 14
6 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE BLANC JOCELYNE 10
7 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE SCHOKAY SYLVIE 18
8 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE LESPAGNOL AUDREY 15
26 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE 11
62 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE 11
63 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE 1
64 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE DAL MOLIN DENISE 19
65 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE MAYEUR BRIGITTE 12
66 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE BARBERA AMANDINE 15
67 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GIRARD SANDRA 6
68 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MOLLARD YVETTE 1
69 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES MARLÈNE 16
70 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI MARTINE 2
71 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MORVAN PASCALE 10
72 PETANQUE REMILIENNE VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE 13
73 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOISSONNET NOËLLE 14
74 PETANQUE REMILIENNE FERRARIO CHRISTINE 19
75 PETANQUE REMILIENNE TRONEL CHRISTEL 20
43 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRACQUI NICOLE 9
44 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE 5
1 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GODEAU CATHERINE 16
2 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GARCIN SYLVIANE 8
3 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE DE FLORIAN FLORA 14
4 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GONCALVES MURIELLE 10
24 PETANQUE GRAND LAC CARTAL FLORENCE 3
25 PETANQUE GRAND LAC BLANC DOMINIQUE 13
45 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE 18
46 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CLEMENT MICHÈLE 4
47 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MARCHAND AURÉLIE 12
48 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN ELIANE 15
49 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN LAURA 3
50 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES TINKA HELENE 6
MENTIONS LEGALES