• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE

liste des inscrits par CLUB

Club Joueur 1 Poule
1 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME 18
2 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE NICODET FLORIAN 8
3 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DIGARD PATRICK 1
4 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TOMASI - TRI SERGE 33
5 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANOVA THÉO 27
6 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PARENTHOUX ANTHONY 26
7 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE HURAND DANIEL 30
8 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL 31
9 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME 3
10 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BIBOLLET STÉPHANE 13
11 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RICHARD JEAN 17
12 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ DOMINGOS 6
13 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GHEZZI FRANCOIS 11
14 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAPEL YVAN 29
15 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COMTE FRANCK 14
16 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORRO MICHEL 4
17 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SIBILLE FREDERIC 20
18 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BUSILLET JEAN 19
19 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 2
20 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE POCHOL MAXIME 5
21 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE REQUENA ROGELIO 25
22 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COCCHI GUERRINO 9
23 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE HENRY CHRISTOPHE 32
24 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FURMENTO PIERRE 12
25 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FOURQUIER ANDRÉ 7
26 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GULLI ANGELINO 21
27 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BAVOUX ALAIN 22
28 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CLERC ROBERT 10
29 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GHEZZI LOIC 16
30 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAUCHE STÉPHANE 28
31 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SALITO LIONEL 23
32 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PRATABUY LIONEL 15
33 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS 24
34 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DODET LAURENT 19
106 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 11
107 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN 10
108 PETANQUE UGINOISE VERNEX LOZET JEAN DAMIEN 4
109 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 5
110 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DYLAN 32
111 PETANQUE UGINOISE MARINI EMMANUEL 9
112 PETANQUE UGINOISE PLONKA CYRIL 15
113 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL JESSY 25
114 PETANQUE UGINOISE BETTANIN CORENTIN 29
115 PETANQUE UGINOISE CLEMENT DAVID 7
116 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO SAMUEL 22
117 PETANQUE UGINOISE CROISONNIER MATHIEU 12
118 PETANQUE UGINOISE CLEMENT STEPHANE 18
119 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC 16
120 PETANQUE UGINOISE BUISSON FRANCK 30
121 PETANQUE UGINOISE STRAPPAZZON PIERRE 28
122 PETANQUE UGINOISE JORIOZ JULIEN 13
123 PETANQUE UGINOISE FRANOUX LOÏC 8
124 PETANQUE UGINOISE POTIER CHRISTOPHE 2
125 PETANQUE UGINOISE ROHI YANN 3
126 PETANQUE UGINOISE REVIL JEAN-JACQUES 14
127 PETANQUE UGINOISE CLEMENT ANTOINE 1
128 PETANQUE UGINOISE MOUTON BENJAMIN 17
129 PETANQUE UGINOISE BERAUD YOHAN 24
130 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL YOANN 27
131 PETANQUE UGINOISE ORSET CHRISTOPHE 20
132 PETANQUE UGINOISE BUGAND NICOLAS 23
42 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PELLITTERI DAVID 6
43 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE 31
44 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS 21
45 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE HERAS MANUEL 33
46 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE BELLABARBA LOIC 26
47 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE VERTHIER CEDRIC 5
48 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE NEYRET MICHEL 7
49 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE LEFORESTIER GHISLAIN 32
50 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE NICODET ROLAND 9
51 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE 2
52 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUPIL DENIS 14
53 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE CONAN CYRILLE 10
54 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE JAY NOEL 25
55 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE DUMON ALEXIS 30
56 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE COVES CARL 12
57 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE JAY YOANN 23
58 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE KISMOUNE FETAH 3
59 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MADEC NICOLAS 19
60 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUT RAPHAEL 11
61 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE ROCHE MATHIEU 29
62 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL 27
63 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE KANTEK JEAN MARIE 16
64 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CHAILLOUX THIERRY 28
65 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE THIERRY GWENAEL 21
66 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE MELLAN ERIC 1
67 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE FANTI LIVIO 26
68 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE LEGRAND MARIO 6
69 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR GHISLAIN 15
70 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CHARRERE YOANN 9
71 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR CHRISTOPHE 10
100 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE ROTELLA JORIS 33
101 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BIRECHE ADAM 23
102 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DEFROCOURT OLIVIER 11
103 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID 6
104 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE SUPPO JEAN LOUIS 17
105 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE 16
72 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE ANDRE NICOLAS 18
73 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE MUSSO LAURENT 2
74 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN 3
75 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOCHU JEAN-ROBERT 27
76 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE DEYMONNAZ JEAN-PIERRE 25
77 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE CERQUEIRA JOSE 8
78 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BERNARD PHILIPPE 20
79 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOIS MARC 12
80 PETANQUE REMILIENNE CHARVET LUCIEN 24
81 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ASTIER VINCENT 17
82 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BONNEVIE LÉO 18
83 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DEMIERE DAVID 8
84 PETANQUE REMILIENNE LE CORRE PATRICE 13
85 PETANQUE REMILIENNE COMBET GILBERT 4
86 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MELLERET JEAN YVES 20
87 PETANQUE REMILIENNE COURT JEREMY 22
88 PETANQUE REMILIENNE FRANCOIS VALENTIN 31
89 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 33
90 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DESCHAMPS GUY 15
91 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE BOURSIER PATRICE 14
92 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE GENIN JÉRÖME 24
93 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE ANDRE LAURENT 19
94 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MEYER GILLES 30
95 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LOCAS ALEXIS 1
96 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANTHELME BERNARD 22
97 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE ROUX MATHIEU 28
98 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COMBET NORBERT 13
99 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DOLCI STEPHANE 31
35 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD HERVE 26
36 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD PASCAL 29
37 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 5
38 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MARCHAND AXEL 7
39 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CHARPENTIER NICOLAS 21
40 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES RIBATTO MANUEL 4
41 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MORARD THOMAS 32
MENTIONS LEGALES