• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE

poules T à T feminines

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 28 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  16 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:2 68 MOLLARD YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  63 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 51 COLONNA NATHALIE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  35 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:4 70 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  14 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 18 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  31 PIETTE MARIE NOELLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:6 49 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  24 CARTAL FLORENCE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 76 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  59 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:8 34 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  46 CLEMENT MICHÈLE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 44 COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  36 CARLIER LAURENCE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:10 10 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  23 MERIENNE JESSICA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 39 PAOLUCCI MELISSA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  30 GERVAIS MURIELLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:12 67 GIRARD SANDRA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  50 TINKA HELENE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 19 BERARDO CHRISTEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  13 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:14 42 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  29 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 11 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  2 GARCIN SYLVIANE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:16 27 BOZON MARIANNE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  41 DUMARGNE AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 43 TRACQUI NICOLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  33 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:18 38 HUBERT MARIE-PAULE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  15 PERSICOT JOCELYNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 6 BLANC JOCELYNE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  9 ZONCA VERONIQUE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:20 71 MORVAN PASCALE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  4 GONCALVES MURIELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 62 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  26 ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:22 12 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  37 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 54 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  47 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:24 65 MAYEUR BRIGITTE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  52 SALVI ANNABELLE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 25 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  72 VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:26 21 MISTER VIRGINIE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  60 PONZO FRANÇOISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 78 LE BARS LINDA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  73 BOISSONNET NOËLLE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:28 55 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  3 DE FLORIAN FLORA PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 48 GERMAIN ELIANE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  53 BEURDELEY PASCALE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:30 8 LESPAGNOL AUDREY PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  66 BARBERA AMANDINE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 58 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  69 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:32 5 EXBRAYAT GAÊTANA PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  1 GODEAU CATHERINE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 77 CANONGE SANDRA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  40 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:34 22 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  57 MIRABELLS SANDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 45 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  56 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:36 20 GAILLARDOU VALENTINE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  7 SCHOKAY SYLVIE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 64 DAL MOLIN DENISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  61 BRUNEAUX NATHALIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:37 74 FERRARIO CHRISTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
       
  POULE N° 20    
T:38 75 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  17 PACTON CLAIRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:38 32 SALVADEO CLAUDINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
       
MENTIONS LEGALES