• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE

poules T à T masculin

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 105 LABARTINO FABRICE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  83 GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:2 54 MATHON FRANCOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  147 BAUDET KÉVIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 75 SIRBA CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  94 PRIGENT ARNAUD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:4 52 PLASSAS JEAN PAUL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  123 MARION CLAUDE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 7 ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  22 BELTRAN MARTINEZ THOMAS PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:6 41 BRASSEUR WILLIAM PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  122 GALVEZ RÉMI PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 48 KOCH ROGER PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  73 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:8 120 GORCE JEAN MARC PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  5 BERARD MICHAËL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 88 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  81 NOAILLY ROGER PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:10 124 DEWYSE RODRIGUE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  51 STAGNOLI PASCAL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 69 MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  149 MARTINET GILLES PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:12 47 GUILLET JORDAN PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  1 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 55 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  17 BRUNIER CLÉMENT PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:14 102 FREDOUELLE MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  138 VIGNE CEDRIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 148 PERILLAT YANNICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  16 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:16 42 SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  66 GASTON RICHARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 33 BAYER PIERRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  146 TIRARD FRANCK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:18 74 GAILLARDOU FLORIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  111 PADOVANI ANTHONY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 129 BUCH JONATHAN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  113 MIOR CYRILLE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:20 29 JOUSSE ALEXIS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  103 JOSSA JACQUES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 18 ROCHAIX DAMIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  59 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:22 142 MADI KAMEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  109 METRAILLER ANTHONY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 116 BOUDIN THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  43 BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:24 101 REY-GUYOTTE NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  78 GEORGES VINCENT PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 24 CHARRA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  9 FABBRI ROBERT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:26 114 BOUCAUT PIERRICK PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  154 BLAYA GAETAN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 96 ISSA MOUSSA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  152 GAVET CEDRIC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:28 61 PERENNOU SYLVAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  107 MARQUES TIAGO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 112 LAPERRIERE BENOIT PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  4 COMBE SEBASTIEN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:30 38 DOCO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  85 COUTAZ JONATHAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 39 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  95 MAUREL FABRICE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:32 139 ABAD MATTHIAS AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  151 FERMOND JORIS PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 155 DI MARCO ANTONINO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  93 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:34 36 ROUX THIERRY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  106 CHATILLON GRÉGORY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 97 MOLLARD SERGE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  71 LEBLANC JULIEN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:36 84 GRAZIANO MARC ANTOINE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  50 TRELLU FREDERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 13 SANS-PECH CHRISTIAN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  79 CROZIO CEDRIC PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:38 108 METRAILLER ANDRE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  32 ZUCARO PIERRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 136 BLANCHON ALEXIS AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  2 BOVAERE RODOLPHE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:40 126 MOLLIER ADRIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  30 HORNECH JOSEPH PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 119 MIOR GÉRARD PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  158 CABOT ERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:42 28 DAHMANI ABDELHALIM PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  80 CHOUMANE BOUDJEMAA PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 53 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  76 CONTAMINE CORENTIN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:44 86 DE SOUZA EDWIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  117 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 20 BILLON GERARD PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  87 SEK SOBONNMONY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:46 31 BECKER HENRI PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  131 TAVERNE ANTHONY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 156 CLAIR DAMIEN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  89 FERRE PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:48 141 ABDELALI ANTHONY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  63 BONFILS RENÉ PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 137 ZAMPARI DAVID AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  150 LAZZARELLI STÉPHANE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:50 45 DUPONT YVES PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  3 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 145 GUERDNER KENZO AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  121 CRICCHIO ANTOINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:52 60 MARCHAND ROGER PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  153 THIEVENAZ JULIEN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 40 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  70 GILET VALENTIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:54 143 CANIZARES ALFRED AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  128 DOGLIONI MATHIEU PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 21 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  135 TONNA STEPHANE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:56 6 FAVRE TYLER PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  25 FARAH ADIL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 92 VOIRON THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  134 ROBINET JEAN-CLAUDE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:58 82 ERKOL BURHAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  62 PAULUS CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 115 CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  99 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:60 19 NEUVIC BRUNO PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  57 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 31    
T:61 37 FAVRIAUD CÉDRIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  11 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:62 77 CONTAMINE PASCAL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  68 DIORCET JULIEN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 32    
T:63 90 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  34 SAUZE LAURENT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:64 118 ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  14 MORACHE GEOFFREY PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 33    
T:65 132 MONFEROUX NICOLAS AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  10 DEGEORGES MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:66 72 MAIOCCHI ALAIN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  58 SQUECCO SERGE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 34    
T:67 64 BLAYA PATRICK PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  125 FILIAS RICHARD PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:68 12 VACELET HERVÉ PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  46 DEMOLIS LAURENT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 35    
T:69 67 PLASSAS ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  91 BERTOLUTTI MAURICE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:70 15 MANESSE ERIC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  26 PEYROT WILLY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 36    
T:71 130 BAUDET ERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  44 SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:72 100 PAOLUCCI DANIEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  127 CHOSALLAND RUDY PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 37    
T:73 133 SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  8 ROUX-LATOUR YOAN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:74 27 GLATRE DAVID PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  157 MICOUD-TERREAUD JEROME PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 38    
T:75 49 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  98 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:76 23 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  110 APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 39    
T:77 144 BALLENGHIEN FLORIAN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  65 LOUVET DIDIER PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:77 35 ANGIBAUD NOEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
       
  POULE N° 40    
T:78 56 REGAZZI LUC PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  140 SCAMANDRO JEAN JACQUES AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:78 104 JEAN BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES