• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE

poules T à T masculin

  POULE N° 1    
T:27 127 CLEMENT ANTOINE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  3 DIGARD PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:28 95 LOCAS ALEXIS PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  66 MELLAN ERIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 2    
T:29 19 RODRIGUES FERNAMDO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  124 POTIER CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:30 51 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  73 MUSSO LAURENT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 3    
T:31 58 KISMOUNE FETAH PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  9 ROUSSILLON JEROME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:32 74 PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  125 ROHI YANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:33 16 MORRO MICHEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  85 COMBET GILBERT PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:34 108 VERNEX LOZET JEAN DAMIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  40 RIBATTO MANUEL ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 5    
T:35 20 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  109 LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:36 37 JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  47 VERTHIER CEDRIC PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 6    
T:37 68 LEGRAND MARIO AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  12 DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ DOMINGOS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:38 42 PELLITTERI DAVID PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  103 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:39 38 MARCHAND AXEL ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  115 CLEMENT DAVID PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:40 48 NEYRET MICHEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  25 FOURQUIER ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 8    
T:41 83 DEMIERE DAVID PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  2 NICODET FLORIAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:42 123 FRANOUX LOÏC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  77 CERQUEIRA JOSE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 9    
T:43 50 NICODET ROLAND PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  22 COCCHI GUERRINO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:44 70 CHARRERE YOANN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  111 MARINI EMMANUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:45 71 EMPEREUR CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  53 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:46 107 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  28 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:47 102 DEFROCOURT OLIVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  13 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:48 60 GOUT RAPHAEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  106 LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:49 24 FURMENTO PIERRE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  79 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:50 56 COVES CARL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  117 CROISONNIER MATHIEU PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:51 98 COMBET NORBERT PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  10 BIBOLLET STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:52 122 JORIOZ JULIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  84 LE CORRE PATRICE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 14    
T:53 91 BOURSIER PATRICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  15 COMTE FRANCK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:54 52 GOUPIL DENIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  126 REVIL JEAN-JACQUES PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:55 90 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  112 PLONKA CYRIL PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:56 69 EMPEREUR GHISLAIN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  32 PRATABUY LIONEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:57 29 GHEZZI LOIC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  105 DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:58 119 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  63 KANTEK JEAN MARIE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 17    
T:59 128 MOUTON BENJAMIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  81 ASTIER VINCENT PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:60 104 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  11 RICHARD JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:61 1 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  72 ANDRE NICOLAS PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:62 82 BONNEVIE LÉO PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  118 CLEMENT STEPHANE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 19    
T:63 18 BUSILLET JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  93 ANDRE LAURENT PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:64 59 MADEC NICOLAS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  34 DODET LAURENT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 20    
T:65 131 ORSET CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  86 MELLERET JEAN YVES PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:66 17 SIBILLE FREDERIC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  78 BERNARD PHILIPPE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 21    
T:67 65 THIERRY GWENAEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  39 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:68 44 GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  26 GULLI ANGELINO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 22    
T:69 87 COURT JEREMY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  96 LANTHELME BERNARD PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:70 27 BAVOUX ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  116 GUZZO SAMUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 23    
T:71 31 SALITO LIONEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  132 BUGAND NICOLAS PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:72 101 BIRECHE ADAM PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  57 JAY YOANN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 24    
T:73 129 BERAUD YOHAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  33 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:74 80 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  92 GENIN JÉRÖME PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 25    
T:75 76 DEYMONNAZ JEAN-PIERRE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  113 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:76 54 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  21 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 26    
T:77 6 PARENTHOUX ANTHONY PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  35 GIRARD HERVE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:78 67 FANTI LIVIO AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  46 BELLABARBA LOIC PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 27    
T:79 62 CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  5 CANOVA THÉO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:80 130 LESPAGNOL YOANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  75 BOCHU JEAN-ROBERT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 28    
T:81 30 CHAUCHE STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  64 CHAILLOUX THIERRY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:82 121 STRAPPAZZON PIERRE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  97 ROUX MATHIEU PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 29    
T:83 114 BETTANIN CORENTIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  36 GIRARD PASCAL ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:84 61 ROCHE MATHIEU PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  14 CHAPEL YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 30    
T:85 120 BUISSON FRANCK PETANQUE UGINOISE
  7 HURAND DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:86 55 DUMON ALEXIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  94 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 31    
T:87 43 MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  8 MORCHOISNE MICKAEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:88 88 FRANCOIS VALENTIN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  99 DOLCI STEPHANE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 32    
T:89 110 ARNAUD DYLAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  49 LEFORESTIER GHISLAIN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:90 41 MORARD THOMAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  23 HENRY CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 33    
T:91 45 HERAS MANUEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  4 TOMASI - TRI SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:92 100 ROTELLA JORIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  89 GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
MENTIONS LEGALES